Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

2,034 homes divisoria for sale in Manila

2,034 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 427,000,000
Commercial lots in Capulong Street, Barangay 97, Tondo, First District, Manila, Capital District

- Old Structure  - In the heart of Manila - Near Divisoria - Good for Investment, Supermarket, High Rise Building for warehouse,

  • 2,135 m²

₱ 427,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Johnston Hospital
Nursery School
At 956 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 762 m from Don Bosco

- Old Structure  - In the heart of Manila - Near Divisoria - Good for Investment, Supermarket, High Rise Building for warehouse,…

See more details
info
₱ 440,000,000
Commercial lots in Moriones Street, Barangay 245, Tondo, First District, Manila, Capital District

Commercial Building For Sale 7-STOREY BUILDING IN MORIONES, MANILA near divisoria.

₱ 440,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Justice Jose Abad Santos General Hospital
Nursery School
At 251 m from Kinder Bright Montessori School
School
At 996 m from Rosauro Almario Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 349,900,000
Commercial lots in C. M. Recto Avenue, Binondo, Third District, Manila, Capital District

Looking for a solid investment opportunity in the heart of Manila? This 4-storey commercial building in Divisoria offers the perfect mix of location, foot traffic, and steady income.

₱ 349,900,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ambulatory CPU Lingap Bata – UST Medical Social Service Dapartment
Nursery School
At 293 m from Wong Chun Seng Memorial Preschool
School
At 589 m from San Lorenzo Ruiz Academy

Looking for a solid investment opportunity in the heart of Manila? This 4-storey commercial building in Divisoria offers the perfect mix of…

See more details
info
₱ 77,350,000
Commercial lots in Zaragoza Street, Divisoria, Barangay 245, Tondo, First District, Manila, Capital District

🏢 Prime Commercial Property for Sale in Divisoria, Manila 🏢 Seize this exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Manila's bustling commercial Cristo Street, Divisoria, Manila​ Total Lot Area: 595 sqm (Two adjacent…

  • 595 m²

₱ 77,350,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from President Corazon C. Aquino General Hospital
Nursery School
At 689 m from Kinder Bright Montessori School
School
At 588 m from Rosauro Almario Elementary School

🏢 Prime Commercial Property for Sale in Divisoria, Manila 🏢 Seize this exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Manila's bustli…

See more details
info
₱ 28,800,000
Commercial lots in Yuchengco Street, Binondo, Third District, Manila, Capital District

CP-RS Residential Building for Sale in Binondo, Manila City Welcome to Binondo ! _Binondo is the "Chinatown" district in _Manila. 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms 2 car garage Lot area – 100 sqm Floor area 360 sqm Near:…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 28,800,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Chiles General Hospital
Nursery School
At 796 m from Wong Chun Seng Memorial Preschool
School
At 76 m from San Lorenzo Ruiz Academy

CP-RS Residential Building for Sale in Binondo, Manila City Welcome to Binondo ! _Binondo is the "Chinatown" district in _Manila. 4 b…

See more details
info
₱ 227,900,000
Commercial lots in Pedro Gil Street, Barangay 675, Ermita, Fifth District, Manila, Capital District

*** For BUYERS ONLY *** Welcome to Ermita, Manila! Ermita is a district in Manila, Philippines. General Hospital Robinsons Manila Luneta Park De La Salle University Luneta Park Intramuros Binondo Divisoria CCP Mall of Asia St…

  • bathrooms

    11 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 m²

₱ 227,900,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from National Center for Geriatric Health
School
At 675 m from Jose Abad Santos Memorial School
Heathcare
At 545 m from Micah Clinic

*** For BUYERS ONLY *** Welcome to Ermita, Manila! Ermita is a district in Manila, Philippines. General Hospital Robinsons Manila Luneta Par…

See more details
info
₱ 396,000,000
Commercial Lot in Capulong Street, Barangay 97, Tondo, First District, Manila, Capital District

Tondo is a large, culturally diverse district of Manila. CONTACT US NOW TO KNOW MORE *** Land property for sale in Tondo, Manila, Metro Manila

₱ 396,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Johnston Hospital
Nursery School
At 956 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 762 m from Don Bosco

Tondo is a large, culturally diverse district of Manila. CONTACT US NOW TO KNOW MORE *** Land property for sale in Tondo, Manila, Metro Man…

See more details
info
₱ 39,400,000
Residential Lot in Capulong Street, Barangay 97, Tondo, First District, Manila, Capital District

For Sale: Vacant Lot (Residential / Commercial) Location: Tondo, Manila Near: Abad Santos Avenue & Rizal Avenue Property Details: Lot Area: 364 sqm Taxes and transfer costs c/o buyer Price: 💰 Php 39,400,000.00 NET Locat…

₱ 39,400,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Johnston Hospital
Nursery School
At 956 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 762 m from Don Bosco

For Sale: Vacant Lot (Residential / Commercial) Location: Tondo, Manila Near: Abad Santos Avenue & Rizal Avenue Property Details: Lot Are…

See more details
info
₱ 39,400,000

₱ 39,400,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Johnston Hospital
Nursery School
At 956 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 762 m from Don Bosco

See more details
info
₱ 2,550,000
Warehouse in C. M. Recto Avenue, Divisoria, San Nicolas, Third District, Manila, Capital District

The wear house is located near Divisoria . It is good for a business in the vicinity for convenience of delivery or packing.

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 24 m²

Alarm amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Children area Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,550,000
Heathcare
At 929 m from Justice Jose Abad Santos General Hospital
Nursery School
At 663 m from Wong Chun Seng Memorial Preschool
School
At 991 m from Rosauro Almario Elementary School

The wear house is located near Divisoria . It is good for a business in the vicinity for convenience of delivery or packing.…

See more details
info
₱ 396,000,000
Land in Capulong Street, Barangay 97, Tondo, First District, Manila, Capital District

ND-CP Corner Commercial Lot for Sale in Tondo, Manila *** For BUYERS ONLY *** Welcome to Barangay 2, Tondo ! Tondo is a large, culturally diverse district of Manila.

₱ 396,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Johnston Hospital
Nursery School
At 956 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 762 m from Don Bosco

ND-CP Corner Commercial Lot for Sale in Tondo, Manila *** For BUYERS ONLY *** Welcome to Barangay 2, Tondo ! Tondo is a large, cultur…

See more details
info
₱ 396,000,000

₱ 396,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Johnston Hospital
Nursery School
At 956 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 762 m from Don Bosco

See more details
info
₱ 58,520,000
Land in Taft Avenue, Ermita, Fifth District, Manila, Capital District

For Sale: Commercial Lot in Ermita, Manila Near Adamson University, SM City Manila, Technological Institute of the Philippines, Rizal Park, Paco Park, Robinsons Place Manila, Fort Santiago, San Beda University, FEU, Quiapo C…

₱ 58,520,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from National Center for Geriatric Health
Nursery School
At 578 m from Barangay 657 Zone 70 Day Care Center
School
At 651 m from Altitude Training Center-(9th Floor)

For Sale: Commercial Lot in Ermita, Manila Near Adamson University, SM City Manila, Technological Institute of the Philippines, Rizal Park,…

See more details
info
₱ 67,260,000

FOR SALE Commercial Building located at Tondo, Manila 5-storey building 500 meters from Divisoria Mall GF: 5 Commercial units 285 sqm each 2F to 4F: Residential

₱ 67,260,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Johnston Hospital
Nursery School
At 956 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 762 m from Don Bosco

FOR SALE Commercial Building located at Tondo, Manila 5-storey building 500 meters from Divisoria Mall GF: 5 Commercial units 285 sqm each…

See more details
info
₱ 135,000,000
Warehouse in Pampanga Street, Barangay 173, Zone 15, Tondo, Second District, Manila, Capital District

For Sale: Lot with Improvements in Gagalangin, Tondo, Metro Manila Near Puregold Tayuman, SM City San Lazaro, Chinese General Hospital and Medical Center , Tondo Medical Center, and Divisoria Mall Lot Area: 700 sqm 40ft…

  • 700 m²

₱ 135,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Martinez Hospital
Nursery School
At 778 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 924 m from Barrio Obrero Elementary School

For Sale: Lot with Improvements in Gagalangin, Tondo, Metro Manila Near Puregold Tayuman, SM City San Lazaro, Chinese General Hospital an…

See more details
info
₱ 46,000,000
Warehouse in Yuchengco Street, Binondo, Third District, Manila, Capital District

Ideal for commercial retail or warehouse in Binondo / Divisoria area.

  • 273 m²

₱ 46,000,000
Heathcare
Nursery School
At 796 m from Wong Chun Seng Memorial Preschool
School
At 76 m from San Lorenzo Ruiz Academy

See more details
info
₱ 135,000,000

For Sale: 3-Storey Warehouse in Gagalangin, Tondo, Metro Manila Near Puregold Tayuman, SM City San Lazaro, Chinese General Hospital and Medical Center , Tondo Medical Center, and Divisoria Mall Lot Area: 700 sqm 40ft Conta…

  • 700 m²

₱ 135,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Martinez Hospital
Nursery School
At 778 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 924 m from Barrio Obrero Elementary School

For Sale: 3-Storey Warehouse in Gagalangin, Tondo, Metro Manila Near Puregold Tayuman, SM City San Lazaro, Chinese General Hospital and Me…

See more details
info
₱ 58,520,000
Commercial lots in Taft Avenue, Ermita, Fifth District, Manila, Capital District

₱ 58,520,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from National Center for Geriatric Health
Nursery School
At 578 m from Barangay 657 Zone 70 Day Care Center
School
At 651 m from Altitude Training Center-(9th Floor)

See more details
info
₱ 287,500,000

FOR SALE: 645.6 sqm 5 storey Divisoria Commercial Building ₱287.5M Property Details: ▫️ Former New Ylaya Textile Market Building ▫️ Address: San Nicolas

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 645 m²

₱ 287,500,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Chiles General Hospital
Nursery School
At 796 m from Wong Chun Seng Memorial Preschool
School
At 76 m from San Lorenzo Ruiz Academy

FOR SALE: 645.6 sqm 5 storey Divisoria Commercial Building ₱287.5M Property Details: ▫️ Former New Ylaya Textile Market Building ▫️ Addres…

See more details
info
₱ 230,000,000
Land in M. de Santos Street, Divisoria, San Nicolas, Third District, Manila, Capital District

LOT AREA = 645.60 SQ.M WITH IMPROVEMENT COMMERCIAL HIGH FOOT VOLUME WITH 5-STOREY  OLD BUILDING TOTAL FLOOR AREA = 1,563.60 SQM FRONTAGE = 17.52 METERS

₱ 230,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from President Corazon C. Aquino General Hospital
Nursery School
At 827 m from Wong Chun Seng Memorial Preschool
School
At 891 m from Rosauro Almario Elementary School

LOT AREA = 645.60 SQ.M WITH IMPROVEMENT COMMERCIAL HIGH FOOT VOLUME WITH 5-STOREY  OLD BUILDING TOTAL FLOOR AREA = 1,563.60 SQM FRONTAGE = 1…

See more details
info
₱ 135,000,000

has a thriving economy composed mostly of small businesses and is highly accessible to Divisoria, the Manila ports and nearby cities in Northern Luzon Manila is Philippines’ chief commercial and financial hub.…

Security
₱ 135,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mary Johnston Hospital
Nursery School
At 956 m from Barangay 134 Daycare Center
School
At 762 m from Don Bosco

has a thriving economy composed mostly of small businesses and is highly accessible to Divisoria, the Manila ports and nearby cities in Nort…

See more details
info
₱ 320,000,000
Office in Pier 18, Port Area, First District, Manila, Capital District

LOT WITH BUILDING IMPROVEMENT FOR SALE LOT AREA = 1,018 SQM FLOOR AREA = 2,500 SQM (TO BE VERIFY) PRICE = 320,000,000 BUILDING IMPROVEMENT 3- FLOORS FOR RENOVATION HIGHLY COMMERCIAL HIGH VOLUME PEDESTRIAN WIDE ROAD ALONG RECT…

₱ 320,000,000

LOT WITH BUILDING IMPROVEMENT FOR SALE LOT AREA = 1,018 SQM FLOOR AREA = 2,500 SQM (TO BE VERIFY) PRICE = 320,000,000 BUILDING IMPROVEMENT 3…

See more details
info
₱ 1,224,000,000
Land in Zaragoza Street, San Sebastian, Tondo, First District, Manila, Capital District

INDUSTRIAL PIER LOT FOR SALE NEAR DIVISORIA TONDO MANILA Status - Tax Declaration Only Lot Area = 10,200 sqm Gross Price = 120,000/sqm Total Gross Price

₱ 1,224,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from President Corazon C. Aquino General Hospital
Nursery School
At 715 m from Kinder Bright Montessori School
School
At 268 m from Rosauro Almario Elementary School

INDUSTRIAL PIER LOT FOR SALE NEAR DIVISORIA TONDO MANILA Status - Tax Declaration Only Lot Area = 10,200 sqm Gross Price = 120,000/sqm Total…

See more details

2,034 homes divisoria for sale in Manila

Search deeper
Nearby
Property types