2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Floor area: 118sqm Full Furnished 1 Parking Lease price: Php 160,000.00
31,112 apartments to rent in Metro Manila : 31,112 results
PSC: B020 Two Serendra Sequoia The Fort BGC Taguig 2 Bedroom 2 Toilet & Bath 113 sq.m 3rd Floor with Balcony Fully Furnished with Parking Slot Facing America park Php 110,000/month Inclusive of Assoc dues 1-Year Minimum Le…
PSC: B020 Two Serendra Sequoia The Fort BGC Taguig 2 Bedroom 2 Toilet & Bath 113 sq.m 3rd Floor with Balcony Fully Furnished with Parking …
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Floor area: 60sqm Semi Furnished No Parking Lease price: Php 75,000.00
*Modern and well-decorated *Facing east with unobstructed views of Ortigas skyline Nestled at the center of Shang Central, Shang Properties estate in Mandaluyong city, One Shangri-La Place offers amenities that serve as the …
*Modern and well-decorated *Facing east with unobstructed views of Ortigas skyline Nestled at the center of Shang Central, Shang Properties…
For Lease One maridien 20flr. 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms One maid room 104 sqm With balcony Facing south Pets friendly Php110,000.00 For viewing appointments, please contact: Erlyn Merino Infinity Realty Phone 0953593----
For Lease One maridien 20flr. 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms One maid room 104 sqm With balcony Facing south Pets friendly Php110,000.00 For v…
SSP-ST-032 Located at H.V. Dela Costa Street corner Tordesillas Street, Salcedo Village, this condo is located walking distance to: RCBC, PB COM, Makati Medical Center, and Ayala Triangle SHANG SALCEDO PLACE 35 sqm Fully…
SSP-ST-032 Located at H.V. Dela Costa Street corner Tordesillas Street, Salcedo Village, this condo is located walking distance to: RCBC, …
✅𝐅𝐨𝐫 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓✅ 📍 Property Name: Lincoln Tower, Proscenium, Rockwell Makati City Rental Price: Php120,000.00 (Negotiable) Unit details: Unit type:2 bedroom unit Unit size: 90 sqm Status: RFO; Unfurnished Developer: Roc…
✅𝐅𝐨𝐫 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓✅ 📍 Property Name: Lincoln Tower, Proscenium, Rockwell Makati City Rental Price: Php120,000.00 (Negotiable) Unit details…
🧧PACIFIC PLAZA BGC FOR SALE South Low floor 299sqm 2 parking slots 💰98M or 328k/sqm Contact for viewing: Maggi Chua 0916-224----- Licensed Real Estate Broker
🧧PACIFIC PLAZA BGC FOR SALE South Low floor 299sqm 2 parking slots 💰98M or 328k/sqm Contact for viewing: Maggi Chua 0916-224----- License…
PSC: A-W16 Two Maridien BGC by Alveo Land 2 Bedroom 3 Toilet & Bath 1 Big Balcony 32nd Floor 97 sq.m Fully Furnished Facing Maybank Theater No Parking Php 100,000/month Inclusive of Assoc dues 1-Year Minimum Lease NO BROK…
PSC: A-W16 Two Maridien BGC by Alveo Land 2 Bedroom 3 Toilet & Bath 1 Big Balcony 32nd Floor 97 sq.m Fully Furnished Facing Maybank Theate…
FOR LEASE South Forbes Park Bungalow LA: 1,800 (approx) 4 bedrooms plus Den Pool house Pool and Spacious Garden 6-8 Car parking Rent price: 450k
FOR LEASE South Forbes Park Bungalow LA: 1,800 (approx) 4 bedrooms plus Den Pool house Pool and Spacious Garden 6-8 Car parkin…
This condominium for rent with a floor area of 62.28 sqm is located at Senta, Legazpi Village, Makati. This semi-furnished property features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and 1 parking space. Amenities Function Room Gym Parking Spa…
This condominium for rent with a floor area of 62.28 sqm is located at Senta, Legazpi Village, Makati. This semi-furnished property features…
For Rent Edades 120 sqm 2 br 2 bath Powder room Maids room Maids t & b Tandem parking Fully furnished No pets 160k/mo incl dues Negotiable Hebs Awad Infinity Realty
For Rent Edades 120 sqm 2 br 2 bath Powder room Maids room Maids t & b Tandem parking Fully furnished No pets 160k/mo incl dues N…
Welcome to your new home at Arbor Lanes – Duo Suite! This stunning 93 sqm, fully furnished condo is not just a place to live—it's a lifestyle upgrade. Featuring 2 bedrooms, a balcony with flexible louvers, and a corner unit’s…
Welcome to your new home at Arbor Lanes – Duo Suite! This stunning 93 sqm, fully furnished condo is not just a place to live—it's a lifestyl…
FOR RENT | 2-Bedroom Unit – Uptown Arts Overview of the Property Experience modern city living in this newly turned-over 2-bedroom residence at Uptown Arts. Designed for comfort and functionality, this 84 sqm corner unit fea…
FOR RENT | 2-Bedroom Unit – Uptown Arts Overview of the Property Experience modern city living in this newly turned-over 2-bedroom residenc…
- Icon Plaza 2 Bedroom - Beautiful Unit - Tastefully Designed - Fully Furnished - With Parking - With Maids Room and own T&B - 105 sqms - Originally listed at 135K
- Icon Plaza 2 Bedroom - Beautiful Unit - Tastefully Designed - Fully Furnished - With Parking - With Maids Room and own T&B -…
For Rent: One Shangrila Place * 1 Bedroom 65SQM * Ready to move in, super fresh unit! * Fully furnished * High floor with stellar view of the city skyline * Just across Megamall and with special access door to Sh…
For Rent: One Shangrila Place * 1 Bedroom 65SQM * Ready to move in, super fresh unit! * Fully furnished * High floor with stellar…
For Rent & For Sale The Proscenium Residences 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom no balcony 65sqm Furnished with parking Rent - Php 75,000 monthly Sale - Php 23M Hebs Awad Infinity Realty
For Rent & For Sale The Proscenium Residences 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom no balcony 65sqm Furnished with parking Rent - Php 75,000 mon…
For Lease: Lincoln Tower, Proscenium , Rockwell Makati 81 sqm 2 bedrooms Fully furnished 11th floor W/ Parking slot 120k / month For viewing appointments, please contact: Erlyn Merino Infinity Realty Ph 0953593----
For Lease: Lincoln Tower, Proscenium , Rockwell Makati 81 sqm 2 bedrooms Fully furnished 11th floor W/ Parking slot 120k / month For vie…
Code: TL *** For CLIENTS ONLY *** Grand Hyatt hotels offer a front row seat to the corners of the globe. Discover your destination’s iconic landmarks, traditional celebrations and cultural delights - all with the peac…
Code: TL *** For CLIENTS ONLY *** Grand Hyatt hotels offer a front row seat to the corners of the globe. Discover your destination’s…
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Floor area: 62sqm Full Furnished No Parking Lease price: Php 95,000.00
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Floor area: 55sqm Full Furnished No Parking Lease price: Php 45,000.00
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Floor area: 53sqm Furnished 1 Parking Lease price: Php 65,000.00
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Floor area: 121sqm Furnished 1 Parking Lease price: Php 115,000.00
JRE-4522 355 sqm 4BR for Rent in Magallanes Village, Makati City – ₱220,000 per month or ₱619 per sqm Lot area: 355 sqm 4 Bedrooms Semi Furnished Personal Lease Only #HouseForRent #MagallanesHL #MakatiCity #Prop…
JRE-4522 355 sqm 4BR for Rent in Magallanes Village, Makati City – ₱220,000 per month or ₱619 per sqm Lot area: 355 sqm 4 Bedrooms …
Park Terraces 2-Bedroom Corner Condominium Unit for Rent with 1 Parking Slot in Makati City Move into this spacious 2-bedroom corner unit at Park Terraces, steps away from shopping, dining, and business hubs in Ayala Center…
Park Terraces 2-Bedroom Corner Condominium Unit for Rent with 1 Parking Slot in Makati City Move into this spacious 2-bedroom corner unit …
price per seat monthly Terms 1 month deposit 1 month paid rent (upfront) Alabang Town Center | Alabang-Zapote Rd., Ayala Alabang, Muntinlupa, 1780 Metro Manila BPOSEATS provides dedicated offices that are fully furnishe…
price per seat monthly Terms 1 month deposit 1 month paid rent (upfront) Alabang Town Center | Alabang-Zapote Rd., Ayala Alabang, Muntin…
Amorsolo East 10th floor 1Br/1bath 80sqm Furnished 1 parking Lease Price: Php 80,000.00
JRE-108 1000 sqm 3BR House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱320,000 per month or ₱320 per sqm Floor Area: 1000 sqm Lot Area: 600+ sqm 3 Bedrooms Master with en suite office, walk-in closet and jacu…
JRE-108 1000 sqm 3BR House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱320,000 per month or ₱320 per sqm Floor Area: 1000 sqm Lo…
FOR LEASE: VERVE RESIDENCES 2 135k negotiable for 1 yr advance - 99 sqm 2 br professionally interiored - Fully furnished - Corner unit - With balcony - 2 bathrooms - Parking and assoc dues inclusive - Maid’s quarter/storage …
FOR LEASE: VERVE RESIDENCES 2 135k negotiable for 1 yr advance - 99 sqm 2 br professionally interiored - Fully furnished - Corner unit - Wi…
31,112 apartments to rent in Metro Manila
Get notified when we have new listings available for metro manila
You recently visited this ad...
Are you sure you want to visit it again?
Stay up-to-date on your email metro manila
Get updates for your search on your favorite email account with Trovit email alerts.