Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

108 apartments parking to rent in Valenzuela

108 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 500,000/month
Land in Malinis Road, Centro, Lawang Bato, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE Lawang Bato, Valenzuela City Raw Land Frontage: Approx. 40 meters Lot Area: 10,000 sqm or 1 hectare Lease Rate: P500,000/month (P50/sqm) VAT

₱ 500,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital
School
At 786 m from Canumay East Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

FOR LEASE Lawang Bato, Valenzuela City Raw Land Frontage: Approx. 40 meters Lot Area: 10,000 sqm or 1 hectare Lease Rate: P500,000/month (P…

See more details
info
₱ 317,390/month
Commercial Lot in Independence Street, Azicate Homes, General T. de Leon, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE De Leon, Valenzuela City Commercial Vacant Lot Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Php317,390/month (P170/sqm) plus VAT 3 months

₱ 317,390/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Vian Family Hospital
School
At 561 m from Our Lady Of Lourdes College
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nurse Marco

FOR LEASE De Leon, Valenzuela City Commercial Vacant Lot Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Php317,390/month (P170/sqm) plus…

See more details
info
₱ 1,100,000/month
Warehouse in C. J. Santos Street, Karuhatan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Floor Area: 5000sqm Details: High ceiling warehouse 9meter height apex secured compound with parking Rental Rare: P 220/sqm + vat Cusa : P20/sqm

  • 5,000 m²

₱ 1,100,000/month
Heathcare
At 898 m from Valenzuela Medical Center
School
At 432 m from Malinta Elementary School
Heathcare
At 466 m from St. John Hospital

Floor Area: 5000sqm Details: High ceiling warehouse 9meter height apex secured compound with parking Rental Rare: P 220/sqm + vat Cusa…

See more details
info
₱ 85,000/month
Land in C. J. Santos Street, Karuhatan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

1,266 sqm Vacant Lot for Rent in Valenzuela, Metro Manila *Brgy. Canumay (near Lingunin NLEX exit) Lot area: 1,266 sqm Monthly rent: 85,000 inclusive of VAT *1 year security deposit *3 months advance rent *10 years…

₱ 85,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 905 m from Far East Advances School of Theology
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

1,266 sqm Vacant Lot for Rent in Valenzuela, Metro Manila *Brgy. Canumay (near Lingunin NLEX exit) Lot area: 1,266 sqm Monthly rent: 85,00…

See more details
info
₱ 317,390/month
Land in Star Apple Street, San Miguel Homes, General T. de Leon, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE Commercial Vacant Lot in Brgy. Hen. T. De Leon, Valenzuela City Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Php 317,390/month (P170/sqm) plus VAT 3 months deposit, 2 months advance plus…

₱ 317,390/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela City Medical Center
School
At 998 m from Montessori Academy of Valenzuela
Heathcare
At 1 km from Sanctissimo Rosario General Hospital

FOR LEASE Commercial Vacant Lot in Brgy. Hen. T. De Leon, Valenzuela City Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Php 317,390/mo…

See more details
info
₱ 100,000/month
Land in Doña Elena Road, Bignay, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE Mahabang Parang, Valenzuela City Commercial Vacant Lot Passable by 40ft Truck Flood Free Own Maynilad and Meralco Lot Area: 1,500 sqm Lease Rate

₱ 100,000/month
Heathcare
At 910 m from Bignay Health Station
School
At 730 m from Punturin Elementary School
School
At 876 m from Punturin Senior High School

FOR LEASE Mahabang Parang, Valenzuela City Commercial Vacant Lot Passable by 40ft Truck Flood Free Own Maynilad and Meralco Lot Area: 1,500…

See more details
info
₱ 322,000/month
Commercial Lot in Sitio Gulod Street, Bignay, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Ideal for storage / warehouse; playcourts; offices; retail stores; pet clinics / store

₱ 322,000/month
Heathcare
At 171 m from Bignay Health Station
School
At 920 m from Punturin Elementary School
School
At 906 m from Punturin Senior High School

See more details
info
₱ 280,000/month
Land in Camella Verra, Bignay, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

[FOR LEASE] Lot – Bignay, Valenzuela • Area: 1,400 sqm • Lease rate: Php 200/sqm For inquiries, send us a message or reach us via mobile or email. ☎️

₱ 280,000/month
Heathcare
At 254 m from Bignay Health Station
School
At 634 m from Saint Gregory College of Valenzuela
School
At 399 m from Bignay National High School

[FOR LEASE] Lot – Bignay, Valenzuela • Area: 1,400 sqm • Lease rate: Php 200/sqm For inquiries, send us a message or reach us via mobile o…

See more details
info
₱ 317,390/month
Commercial Lot in Abalos Street, Constatino Subdivision, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE Commercial Vacant Lot in Abalos St., Brgy. Hen. T. De Leon, Valenzuela City Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Php 317,390/month (P170/sqm) plus VAT 3 months deposit, 2 months advance plus…

₱ 317,390/month
Heathcare
At 626 m from Vian Family Hospital
School
At 745 m from Marulas Central Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nurse Marco

FOR LEASE Commercial Vacant Lot in Abalos St., Brgy. Hen. T. De Leon, Valenzuela City Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Ph…

See more details
info
₱ 220,000/month

‼️ GATED PARKING LOT WITH OFFICE NEAR NLEX ‼️ CODE: LNL-CL-24-8 ✅LOT AREA:771 SQM ✅GATED PARKING LOT ✅2 MINUTES TO NLEX ✅PASSABLE FOR 40 FOOT TRUCK…

₱ 220,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

‼️ GATED PARKING LOT WITH OFFICE NEAR NLEX ‼️ CODE: LNL-CL-24-8 ✅LOT AREA:771 SQM ✅GATED PARKING LOT ✅2 MINUTES TO NLEX ✅PASSABLE FOR…

See more details
info
₱ 280,000/month
Office in Lingunan, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Lingunan, Valenzuela City Three Storey House and Lot with Office Lot Area: 744 sqm Floor Area: Approx. 1,700 sqm Can be use as office & warehouse 2km away

₱ 280,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Meycauayan Doctors Hospital
School
At 978 m from Luis Francisco Elementary School
School
At 114 m from Lingunan Elementary School

Lingunan, Valenzuela City Three Storey House and Lot with Office Lot Area: 744 sqm Floor Area: Approx. 1,700 sqm Can be use as office & ware…

See more details
info
₱ 1,600,000/month
Warehouse in Serrano Street, Maysan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

A high-quality warehouse in a prime location in Valenzuela is now ready for occupancy! 𝐏𝐑𝐎𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐓𝐘 𝐅𝐄𝐀𝐓𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐒: • Size: 8,000 sqm • Loading Bay: Not Elevated • Vehicle:Up to 40ft.…

  • 8,000 m²

Security
₱ 1,600,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela Medical Center
School
At 988 m from Parada Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from St. John Hospital

A high-quality warehouse in a prime location in Valenzuela is now ready for occupancy! 𝐏𝐑𝐎𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐓𝐘 𝐅𝐄𝐀𝐓𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐒: • Size: 8,000 sq…

See more details
info
₱ 656,400/month
Commercial lots in C. J. Santos Street, Karuhatan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Lot : 6,564sqm vacant lot flat surface ideal for garage and staging area . Rental Rate: PP100/sqm + vat Lease 2-3 years Call Elpie for viewing

  • 6,564 m²

₱ 656,400/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

Lot : 6,564sqm vacant lot flat surface ideal for garage and staging area . Rental Rate: PP100/sqm + vat Lease 2-3 years Call Elpie for vi…

See more details
info
₱ 240,000,000
Warehouse in A. Mariano Street, Christ the King Village, Bagbaguin, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse For Sale/Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Details: Passable for 40-footer | High ceiling | Flood-free With office, staff house, guardhouse ✔️ High ceiling warehouse — perfect for bulk storage and racking system…

₱ 240,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 656 m from Andres Mariano Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

Warehouse For Sale/Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Details: Passable for 40-footer | High ceiling | Flood-free With office, staff hous…

See more details
info
₱ 250,000/month
Warehouse in Que Grande Road, Sulok, Ugong, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

JRE-6274 2105 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Ugong, Valenzuela City – ₱250,000 per month or ₱119 per sqm Lot Area: 2,105 sqm Warehouse Space Ideal for Storage , Logistics, or Business Operations Accessible Location Ugong, Vale…

₱ 250,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pacific Global Medical Center
Nursery School
At 354 m from Day Care Center
School
At 793 m from Saint Raphaela Mary School

JRE-6274 2105 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Ugong, Valenzuela City – ₱250,000 per month or ₱119 per sqm Lot Area: 2,105 sqm Warehouse Space I…

See more details
info
₱ 175,000/month

RE-660 950 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Valenzuela City – ₱175,000 per month or ₱184 per sqm Floor Area: 950 sqm Lot Area: 1,014 sqm Standalone Warehouse High Ceiling With Office With Toilet and Bath With 3-Phase Meralco Powe…

₱ 175,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

RE-660 950 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Valenzuela City – ₱175,000 per month or ₱184 per sqm Floor Area: 950 sqm Lot Area: 1,014 sqm Standal…

See more details
info
₱ 465,480/month
Warehouse in Tagumpay Street, Doña Ata Subdivision, Marulas, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse for Lease in Marulas, Valenzuela Location: Near MacArthur Hwy Details: Compound Type High Ceiling Accessible for 40-Foot container delivery and unloading Lot Area: 2,586 sqm Price: 180/ sqm…

₱ 465,480/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Manila Central University Hospital
School
At 623 m from Bitik Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from John-paul Hospital

Warehouse for Lease in Marulas, Valenzuela Location: Near MacArthur Hwy Details: Compound Type High Ceiling Accessible for 40-Foot contain…

See more details
info
₱ 465,480/month

₱ 465,480/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Manila Central University Hospital
School
At 623 m from Bitik Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from John-paul Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 250,000/month

Bernardino, Ugong, Valenzuela City – ₱250,000 per month or ₱119 per sqm Lot Area: 2105 sqm Spacious Warehouse Ideal for Storage, Logistics, or Business

₱ 250,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pacific Global Medical Center
Nursery School
At 354 m from Day Care Center
School
At 793 m from Saint Raphaela Mary School

Bernardino, Ugong, Valenzuela City – ₱250,000 per month or ₱119 per sqm Lot Area: 2105 sqm Spacious Warehouse Ideal for Storage, Logistics…

See more details
info
₱ 250,000/month
Warehouse in Georgia Street, Metrovilla Centre Executive Village, Mapulang Lupa, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

JRE-6559 1000 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱250,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor Area: 1000 sqm 40-Footer Accessible Non-Flooding Area With Open Space for Parking Near Paso de Blas NLEX Ex…

₱ 250,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital
School
At 947 m from St. Mary's Angel School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital

JRE-6559 1000 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱250,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor Area: 1000 sqm 40-Foote…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month

JRE-6558 1400 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱350,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor Area: 1400 sqm 40-Footer Accessible Non-Flooding Area With Open Space for Parking Near Paso de Blas NLEX Ex…

₱ 350,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital
School
At 947 m from St. Mary's Angel School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital

JRE-6558 1400 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱350,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor Area: 1400 sqm 40-Foote…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month

JRE-6557 1400 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱350,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor Area: 1400 sqm 40-Footer Accessible Non-Flooding Area With Open Space for Parking Near Paso de Blas NLEX Ex…

₱ 350,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital
School
At 947 m from St. Mary's Angel School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital

JRE-6557 1400 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱350,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor Area: 1400 sqm 40-Foote…

See more details
info
₱ 300,000/month

JRE-6556 1200 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱300,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor Area: 1200 sqm 40-Footer Accessible Non-Flooding Area With Open Space for Parking Near Paso de Blas NLEX Ex…

₱ 300,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital
School
At 947 m from St. Mary's Angel School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital

JRE-6556 1200 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱300,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor Area: 1200 sqm 40-Foote…

See more details
info
₱ 360,000/month
Commercial lots in Daang Bato Street, Centro, Lawang Bato, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

For Lease: Commercial Lot near Daang Bato St. Brgy. Lawang Bato Valenzuela City Lot Area: 6,000 sqm Rental Fee: Php 60.00/ sqm 40 ft.

  • 6,000 m²

₱ 360,000/month
School
At 569 m from Lawang Bato National High School
School
At 593 m from Lawang Bato Elementary School

For Lease: Commercial Lot near Daang Bato St. Brgy. Lawang Bato Valenzuela City Lot Area: 6,000 sqm Rental Fee: Php 60.00/ sqm 40 ft.…

See more details
info
₱ 230,000/month
Warehouse in Georgia Street, Metrovilla Center, Mapulang Lupa, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse for rent Loc: Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City WH1 - 1,200 sqm WH2 - 1,400 sqm WH3 - 1,400 sqm WH4 - 1,000 sqm Total Warehouse Space - 5,000 sqm 230 per sqm + VAT 40 footer Accessible Non Flooding near paso de bla…

  • 1,000 m²

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 230,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 644 m from Mapulang Lupa National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital

Warehouse for rent Loc: Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City WH1 - 1,200 sqm WH2 - 1,400 sqm WH3 - 1,400 sqm WH4 - 1,000 sqm Total Warehouse Spa…

See more details
info
₱ 575,000/month

• 2,500 m²

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 575,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 635 m from Saint Catherine College of Valenzuela
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 1,150,000/month

• 5,000 m²

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,150,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 644 m from Mapulang Lupa National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 3,300,000/month
Warehouse in Apolonia Street, Metrovilla Centre Executive Village, Mapulang Lupa, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

For Lease: Industrial Warehouse in Valenzuela -Near NLEX Interchange and Paseo de Blas NLEX Exit -Total Leasable Area: 15,000 sqm -Total Covered Area: 1,030 sqm -3 warehouses with loading docks (4,800 sqm, 2,400 sqm, and 4,3…

Parking
₱ 3,300,000/month
Nursery School
At 890 m from Day Care Center
School
At 661 m from Mapulang Lupa National High School
School
At 958 m from Bagbaguin National High School

For Lease: Industrial Warehouse in Valenzuela -Near NLEX Interchange and Paseo de Blas NLEX Exit -Total Leasable Area: 15,000 sqm -Total Co…

See more details
info
₱ 520,000/month
Warehouse in Jasmin Street, Domigpe Compound, Lawang Bato, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Floor Area: 2600sqm High cieling secured compound with parking  Rental Rate: P200/sqm + vat+ cusa Additional Parking P90/sqm + vat Terms: 3 mos deposit

  • 2,600 m²

₱ 520,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bignay Health Station