Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

222 apartments to rent in Valenzuela

222 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 90,000/month
Warehouse in Tagalag Road, Tagalag, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

PN53235 Storage Warehouse for Rent In Valenzuela! P90k/mo.Avl @MA 800sqm can fit 40Ft Truck With OR. Contact: Rolan de Guzman

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 90,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Allied Care Experts Medical Center Valenzuela
School
At 886 m from Obando Central School
School
At 995 m from Colegio De San Pascual Baylon High School Department

PN53235 Storage Warehouse for Rent In Valenzuela! P90k/mo.Avl @MA 800sqm can fit 40Ft Truck With OR. Contact: Rolan de Guzman…

See more details
info
₱ 420,000/month
Warehouse in Jasmin Street, Domigpe Compound, Lawang Bato, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

With offices no flooding 7.5 meters shoulder height inside a guarded compound 3 phase electricity trailer trucks can access

Service room Unfurnished Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 420,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bignay Health Station
School
At 437 m from Lawang Bato National High School
School
At 632 m from Punturin Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 90,000/month
Warehouse in Dionisio Alley, Maysan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

JRE-3413 1,000 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Valenzuela ₱90,000 per month or ₱90 per sqm Lot area: 1,000 sqm Industrial Warehouse 3 Phase Electricity

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 90,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center
School
At 820 m from St. Louis College - Valenzuela
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nurse Marco

JRE-3413 1,000 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Valenzuela ₱90,000 per month or ₱90 per sqm Lot area: 1,000 sqm Industrial Warehouse 3…

See more details
info
₱ 170,000/month

JRE-3437 1,000 sqm Warehouse Building in Valenzuela City ₱170,000 per month or ₱170 per sqm Floor area: 1,000 sqm 3 Story Building Warehouse

₱ 170,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center
School
At 820 m from St. Louis College - Valenzuela
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nurse Marco

JRE-3437 1,000 sqm Warehouse Building in Valenzuela City ₱170,000 per month or ₱170 per sqm Floor area: 1,000 sqm 3 Story Buildi…

See more details
info
₱ 240,000/month
Warehouse in Centro Street, Domigpe Compound, Lawang Bato, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse for rent 1200 sqm lawang bato punturin valenzuela non flooding inside compound

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,200 m²

Alarm amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 240,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bignay Health Station
School
At 124 m from Lawang Bato National High School
School
At 709 m from Punturin Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 385,780/month
Warehouse in A. Mariano Street, Christ the King Village, Bagbaguin, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Floor area: 1,543.12sqm Lease rate: P250.00/sqm+VAT other details: - High ceiling - single

  • 1,543 m²

Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 385,780/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 659 m from Andres Mariano Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Floor area: 1,543.12sqm Lease rate: P250.00/sqm+VAT other details: - High ceilin…

See more details
info
₱ 202,780/month

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Available Warehouses: ▪️ WH 1 -  811.12 sqm ▪️ WH 2 - 1,543.12 sqm Lease Rate: Php 250.00/sqm

  • 811 m²

Air conditioning Alarm amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 202,780/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 659 m from Andres Mariano Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Available Warehouses: ▪️ WH 1 -  811.12 sqm ▪️ WH 2 - 1,543.12 sqm Lease Rate: P…

See more details
info
₱ 240,130/month
Warehouse in Veinte Reales-Canumay Bypass Road, Veinte Reales, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse for Lease Valenzuela City Property Details: Area: 1,143.48 sqm Lease rate: P210.00/sqm+VAT CUSA: P20.00/sqm+VAT Key Features: ✅ High ceiling

₱ 240,130/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from St. John Hospital
School
At 701 m from Maysan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela City Medical Center

Warehouse for Lease Valenzuela City Property Details: Area: 1,143.48 sqm Lease rate: P210.00/sqm+VAT CUSA: P20.00/sqm+VAT Key Features: ✅…

See more details
info
₱ 250,000/month
Warehouse in Mindanao Avenue, Barrios Compound 1, Ugong, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE Warehouse near Mindanao Ave, Valenzuela City Passable by 40ft truck Flood free Lot Area: 525 sqm Lease Rate: Php250,000/month (P476/sqm) plus

₱ 250,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pacific Global Medical Center
Nursery School
At 830 m from Day Care Center
School
At 952 m from Kings Montessori School

FOR LEASE Warehouse near Mindanao Ave, Valenzuela City Passable by 40ft truck Flood free Lot Area: 525 sqm Lease Rate: Php250,000/month (P47…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month
Warehouse in Georgia Street, Metrovilla Center, Mapulang Lupa, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

JRE-5379 1,764 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱350,000 per month or ₱199 per sqm Floor Area: 1,764 sqm With Second Floor

₱ 350,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 644 m from Mapulang Lupa National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital

JRE-5379 1,764 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Mapulang Lupa, Valenzuela City – ₱350,000 per month or ₱199 per sqm Floor Area: 1,764 sqm With Se…

See more details
info
₱ 44,100,000/month
Warehouse in C. J. Santos Street, Karuhatan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

🐲 WAREHOUSE FOR SALE 📍 VALENZUELA -NEAR NLEX EXIT 📌 with office WH 1 🪴 LOT AREA 980 sqm 💰 SELLING PRICE :44.1 M WH 2 🪴 LOT AREA 1600 sqm

  • 980 m²

₱ 44,100,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

🐲 WAREHOUSE FOR SALE 📍 VALENZUELA -NEAR NLEX EXIT 📌 with office WH 1 🪴 LOT AREA 980 sqm 💰 SELLING PRICE :44.1 M WH 2 🪴 LOT AR…

See more details
info
₱ 1,404,493/month

Punturin, Valenzuela City Unit 7,8,9,10, & 11 6,675.35 sqm. 1,404,493/month Inclusive of CUSA and VAT PAYMENT TERMS: 3 months security

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,404,493/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bignay Health Station
School
At 437 m from Lawang Bato National High School
School
At 632 m from Punturin Elementary School

Punturin, Valenzuela City Unit 7,8,9,10, & 11 6,675.35 sqm. 1,404,493/month Inclusive of CUSA and VAT PAYMENT TERMS: 3 mon…

See more details
info
₱ 2,038,835/month

Punturin, Valenzuela City Unit 4,5,7,8,9,10, & 11 9,690.28 sqm. 2,038,835/month Inclusive of CUSA and VAT PAYMENT TERMS: 3 months security

₱ 2,038,835/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bignay Health Station
School
At 437 m from Lawang Bato National High School
School
At 632 m from Punturin Elementary School

Punturin, Valenzuela City Unit 4,5,7,8,9,10, & 11 9,690.28 sqm. 2,038,835/month Inclusive of CUSA and VAT PAYMENT TERMS: 3 mo…

See more details
info
₱ 1,757,448/month

Punturin, Valenzuela City Unit 4,7,8,9,10, & 11 8,352.89 sqm. 1,757,448/month Inclusive of CUSA and VAT PAYMENT TERMS: 3 months security

₱ 1,757,448/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bignay Health Station
School
At 437 m from Lawang Bato National High School
School
At 632 m from Punturin Elementary School

Punturin, Valenzuela City Unit 4,7,8,9,10, & 11 8,352.89 sqm. 1,757,448/month Inclusive of CUSA and VAT PAYMENT TERMS: 3 mont…

See more details
info
₱ 227,000/month
Warehouse in P. Santiago Street, De Castro Subdivision, Paso de Blas, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

With just 1.1 km away from the nearest exit, transportation either into NCR or to northern Luzon will be of ease to tenants here. This is very ideal for storage, distribution centers, and even light manufacturing. Propert…

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 227,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nurse Marco
Nursery School
At 899 m from Parada Day Care Center
School
At 937 m from Parada Elementary School

With just 1.1 km away from the nearest exit, transportation either into NCR or to northern Luzon will be of ease to tenants here. This is ve…

See more details
info
₱ 314,000/month
Warehouse in Isla, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE | VALENZUELA CITY Looking for a secure and spacious warehouse in a strategic location?

₱ 314,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 797 m from Paaralang Elementaryang Pio Valenzuela
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 90,000/month

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 90,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Allied Care Experts Medical Center Valenzuela
School
At 886 m from Obando Central School

info
₱ 850,000/month

no flooding inside a guarded compound trucks can access high ceiling with ofc and toilets

Parking Service room Unfurnished Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 850,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bignay Health Station
School
At 437 m from Lawang Bato National High School
School
At 632 m from Punturin Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 500,000/month
Warehouse in C. Molina Street, Veinte Reales, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

high ceiling inside a compound no flooding container vans can access with office smoke detectors fire hose cabinets overhead water tank equipped fire/ jockey pump wet stand pipe FDAS manual call points

Internet Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 500,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Allied Care Experts Medical Center Valenzuela
School
At 768 m from Luis Francisco Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Meycauayan Doctors Hospital

high ceiling inside a compound no flooding container vans can access with office smoke detectors fire hose cabinets overhead water ta…

See more details
info
₱ 700,000/month

11 meter center height 9 meters shoulder height with office fire / jockey pump with 600 sqm open space wet stand pipe smoke control manual call points 3000 psi addressable fdas with annunciator smoke detectors fire…

Service room Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 700,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Allied Care Experts Medical Center Valenzuela
School
At 599 m from Paltok Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Meycauayan Doctors Hospital

11 meter center height 9 meters shoulder height with office fire / jockey pump with 600 sqm open space wet stand pipe smoke control m…

See more details
info
₱ 375,000/month

JRE-1526 1,500 sqm Warehouse in Bagbagui, Valenzuela City - ₱375,000 or ₱250 per sqm Lot Area: 1,600 sqm Floor Area: 1,500 sqm Newly Renovated

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 375,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 229 m from Bagbaguin National High School
Heathcare
At 992 m from Bagbaguin Family Hospital

JRE-1526 1,500 sqm Warehouse in Bagbagui, Valenzuela City - ₱375,000 or ₱250 per sqm Lot Area: 1,600 sqm Floor Area: 1,500 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 891,000/month

Punturin, Valenzuela City Unit 7,8, & 9 3,977.55 sqm. 891,000/monthly Inclusive of CUSA Inclusive of VAT PAYMENT TERMS: 3 months security

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 891,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bignay Health Station
School
At 437 m from Lawang Bato National High School
School
At 632 m from Punturin Elementary School

Punturin, Valenzuela City Unit 7,8, & 9 3,977.55 sqm. 891,000/monthly Inclusive of CUSA Inclusive of VAT PAYMENT TERMS: 3…

See more details
info
₱ 300,000/month
Warehouse in Centro Street, Centro, Lawang Bato, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE LOCATION: MULAWINAN, BRGY LAWANG BATO, VALENZUELA LOT AREA: 1,400 SQM FLOOR AREA: 1,500 (+/-) SQM LEASE PRICE: 3OOK MONTHLY

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 300,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 585 m from Lawang Bato National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE LOCATION: MULAWINAN, BRGY LAWANG BATO, VALENZUELA LOT AREA: 1,400 SQM FLOOR AREA: 1,500 (+/-) SQM LEASE PRICE:…

See more details
info
₱ 125,000/month

PN56301 Warehouse For Rent Viente Reales Valenzuela P125k 700sqm Contact Rolan de Guzman

  • 700 m²

₱ 125,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Allied Care Experts Medical Center Valenzuela
School
At 599 m from Paltok Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Meycauayan Doctors Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 210,000/month

PN56299 Warehouse For Rent in Lawang bato VALENZUELA ! 150pesos per sqm avl! @NA LA:1400sqm FA:? 40ft Passable 3 phase Contact: Rolan de Guzman

  • 1,400 m²

₱ 210,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 585 m from Lawang Bato National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

PN56299 Warehouse For Rent in Lawang bato VALENZUELA ! 150pesos per sqm avl! @NA LA:1400sqm FA:? 40ft Passable 3 phase Contact: Rolan de…

See more details
info
₱ 620,000/month
Warehouse in Paso de Blas Road, Bonifacio Compound, Bagbaguin, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

near nlex no flooding fdas solo compound container vans can access

Internet Alarm amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 620,000/month
Heathcare
At 976 m from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 106 m from Andres Mariano Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

See more details
info
₱ 202,780/month
Warehouse in Maysan Road, Maysan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Available Warehouses: ▪️ WH 1 - 811.12 sqm ▪️ WH 2 - 1,543.12 sqm Lease Rate: Php 250.00/sqm + VAT

Parking Air conditioning Alarm Security
₱ 202,780/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Vian Family Hospital
Nursery School
At 879 m from Parada Day Care Center
School
At 574 m from Parada Elementary School

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Available Warehouses: ▪️ WH 1 - 811.12 sqm ▪️ WH 2 - 1,543.12 sqm Lease Rate: Php 250.0…

See more details
info
₱ 55,000,000
Warehouse in Trinidad Street, Consolidated Subdivision, Canumay East, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

East Canumay, Valenzuela City Warehouse with Three Storey Residential or Office Building Lot Area: 1,501 sqm Floor Area: Approx. 1,501 sqm 3 phase,

₱ 55,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 935 m from Andres Mariano Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

East Canumay, Valenzuela City Warehouse with Three Storey Residential or Office Building Lot Area: 1,501 sqm Floor Area: Approx. 1,501 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 385,780/month

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Available Warehouses: ▪️ WH 1 -  811.12 sqm ▪️ WH 2 - 1,543.12 sqm Lease Rate: ₱250.00/sqm

  • 1,543 m²

Alarm amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 385,780/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 659 m from Andres Mariano Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Available Warehouses: ▪️ WH 1 -  811.12 sqm ▪️ WH 2 - 1,543.12 sqm Lease Rate: ₱…

See more details
info
₱ 385,780/month

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Available Warehouses: ▪️ WH 1 - 811.12 sqm ▪️ WH 2 - 1,543.12 sqm Lease Rate: ₱250.00/sqm + VAT Lease

Alarm Security
₱ 385,780/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela City Medical Center
Nursery School
At 879 m from Parada Day Care Center
School
At 397 m from Maysan Elementary School

Warehouse for Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Available Warehouses: ▪️ WH 1 - 811.12 sqm ▪️ WH 2 - 1,543.12 sqm Lease Rate: ₱250.00/s…

See more details

222 apartments to rent in Valenzuela

Nearby
Property types
Features