Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

222 apartments to rent in Valenzuela

222 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 30,000/month
Commercial lots in MacArthur Highway, Malinta, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

For Lease: Commercial Space near Mc Arthur Highway Marulas Valenzuela City Floor Area: 36 sqm (Ground floor) 36 sqm (2nd floor) Rental

  • 36 m²

₱ 30,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 669 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 701 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

For Lease: Commercial Space near Mc Arthur Highway Marulas Valenzuela City Floor Area: 36 sqm (Ground floor) 36 sqm (2nd…

See more details
info
₱ 220,000/month
Land in C. J. Santos Street, Karuhatan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

🚛 GATED PARKING LOT WITH OFFICE — NEAR NLEX 📃 Property Code: LNL-CL-24-8 📏 Lot Area: 771 sqm 🏢 Features: * Gated parking lot * Office space included * Passable for 40-foot trucks * Only 2 minutes to NLEX 💲 Lease Deta…

Parking
₱ 220,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

🚛 GATED PARKING LOT WITH OFFICE — NEAR NLEX 📃 Property Code: LNL-CL-24-8 📏 Lot Area: 771 sqm 🏢 Features: * Gated parking lot * Office …

See more details
info
₱ 650,000/month
Warehouse in Que Grande Road, Sulok, Ugong, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE | WAREHOUSE + VACANT LOT 📍 Near Que Grande Street, Ugong, Valenzuela City Property Details: Total Lot Area: 4,797 sqm Warehouse Floor Area

₱ 650,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pacific Global Medical Center
Nursery School
At 354 m from Day Care Center
School
At 793 m from Saint Raphaela Mary School

FOR LEASE | WAREHOUSE + VACANT LOT 📍 Near Que Grande Street, Ugong, Valenzuela City Property Details: Total Lot Area: 4,797 sqm Warehouse…

See more details
info
₱ 342,720/month
Warehouse in MacArthur Highway, Malinta, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE Loc: McArthur Highway, Malanday, Valenzuela near Meralco Valenzuela Branch Newly built warehouse With a 2-storey office 40-footer

₱ 342,720/month
Heathcare
At 357 m from St. John Hospital
School
At 652 m from Malinta National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela City Medical Center

WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE Loc: McArthur Highway, Malanday, Valenzuela near Meralco Valenzuela Branch Newly built warehouse With a 2-storey offi…

See more details
info
₱ 500,000/month
Land in Malinis Road, Centro, Lawang Bato, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE Lawang Bato, Valenzuela City Raw Land Frontage: Approx. 40 meters Lot Area: 10,000 sqm or 1 hectare Lease Rate: P500,000/month (P50/sqm) VAT

₱ 500,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital
School
At 786 m from Canumay East Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

FOR LEASE Lawang Bato, Valenzuela City Raw Land Frontage: Approx. 40 meters Lot Area: 10,000 sqm or 1 hectare Lease Rate: P500,000/month (P…

See more details
info
₱ 180,000/month

468 sqm Commercial/Warehouse for Rent in Valenzuela City *Mac Arthur Highway *Allowed use: Commissary, Restaurant, Office, Residential, Warehouse/Storage

₱ 180,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 826 m from Far East Advances School of Theology
Heathcare
At 701 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

468 sqm Commercial/Warehouse for Rent in Valenzuela City *Mac Arthur Highway *Allowed use: Commissary, Restaurant, Office, Residential, Ware…

See more details
info
₱ 317,390/month
Commercial Lot in Independence Street, Azicate Homes, General T. de Leon, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE De Leon, Valenzuela City Commercial Vacant Lot Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Php317,390/month (P170/sqm) plus VAT 3 months

₱ 317,390/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Vian Family Hospital
School
At 561 m from Our Lady Of Lourdes College
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nurse Marco

FOR LEASE De Leon, Valenzuela City Commercial Vacant Lot Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Php317,390/month (P170/sqm) plus…

See more details
info
₱ 500,000/month
Warehouse in Santo Rosario Street, Llenado, Karuhatan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

ERR711-1A 2,000sqm Warehouse for Rent in Karuhatan Valenzuela City Asking:Php500,000/Month or Php250/sqm + VAT Area: 2,000sqm Accessible to 40ft container

₱ 500,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from St. John Hospital
School
At 943 m from Malinta National High School
Heathcare
At 560 m from Valenzuela City Medical Center

ERR711-1A 2,000sqm Warehouse for Rent in Karuhatan Valenzuela City Asking:Php500,000/Month or Php250/sqm + VAT Area: 2,000sqm Accessible…

See more details
info
₱ 1,100,000/month
Warehouse in C. J. Santos Street, Karuhatan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Floor Area: 5000sqm Details: High ceiling warehouse 9meter height apex secured compound with parking Rental Rare: P 220/sqm + vat Cusa : P20/sqm Lease : 3 years Escaltion: 10% per year Call Elpie for more informati…

  • 5,000 m²

₱ 1,100,000/month
Heathcare
At 898 m from Valenzuela Medical Center
School
At 432 m from Malinta Elementary School
Heathcare
At 466 m from St. John Hospital

Floor Area: 5000sqm Details: High ceiling warehouse 9meter height apex secured compound with parking Rental Rare: P 220/sqm + vat Cusa …

See more details
info
₱ 85,000/month

1,266 sqm Vacant Lot for Rent in Valenzuela, Metro Manila *Brgy.

₱ 85,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 905 m from Far East Advances School of Theology
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 669,750/month

For Lease - MacArthur Highway Warehouse Valenzuela MacArthur Highway Warehouse Karuhatan, Valenzuela 2,679sqm Rate: P250/sqm + VAT Electricity Bond: P40,000

  • 2,679 m²

₱ 669,750/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calalang General Hospital
School
At 640 m from Caruhatan West Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Sanctissimo Rosario General Hospital

For Lease - MacArthur Highway Warehouse Valenzuela MacArthur Highway Warehouse Karuhatan, Valenzuela 2,679sqm Rate: P250/sqm + VAT Electric…

See more details
info
₱ 249,500/month

For Lease - MacArthur Highway Warehouse Valenzuela MacArthur Highway Warehouse Karuhatan, Valenzuela 998sqm Rate: P250/sqm + VAT Electricity Bond: P40,000

  • 998 m²

₱ 249,500/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calalang General Hospital
School
At 640 m from Caruhatan West Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Sanctissimo Rosario General Hospital

For Lease - MacArthur Highway Warehouse Valenzuela MacArthur Highway Warehouse Karuhatan, Valenzuela 998sqm Rate: P250/sqm + VAT Electricit…

See more details
info
₱ 91,425/month
Warehouse in San Francisco Street, Karuhatan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Industrial warehouse for rent in Karuhatan, Valenzuela City. Location is accessible to 40-ft trucks.

  • 365 m²

₱ 91,425/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center
School
At 725 m from Caruhatan West Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Vian Family Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 317,390/month
Land in Star Apple Street, San Miguel Homes, General T. de Leon, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

De Leon, Valenzuela City Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Php 317,390/month (P170/sqm) plus VAT 3 months deposit, 2 months advance plus

₱ 317,390/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela City Medical Center
School
At 998 m from Montessori Academy of Valenzuela
Heathcare
At 1 km from Sanctissimo Rosario General Hospital

De Leon, Valenzuela City Gated, Non flooded Lot Area: 1,867 sqm Lease Rate: Php 317,390/month (P170/sqm) plus VAT 3 months deposit, 2 month…

See more details
info
₱ 100,000/month
Land in Doña Elena Road, Bignay, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

FOR LEASE Mahabang Parang, Valenzuela City Commercial Vacant Lot Passable by 40ft Truck Flood Free Own Maynilad and Meralco Lot Area: 1,500 sqm Lease Rate

₱ 100,000/month
Heathcare
At 910 m from Bignay Health Station
School
At 730 m from Punturin Elementary School
School
At 876 m from Punturin Senior High School

FOR LEASE Mahabang Parang, Valenzuela City Commercial Vacant Lot Passable by 40ft Truck Flood Free Own Maynilad and Meralco Lot Area: 1,500…

See more details
info
₱ 322,000/month
Commercial Lot in Sitio Gulod Street, Bignay, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Ideal for storage / warehouse; playcourts; offices; retail stores; pet clinics / store

₱ 322,000/month
Heathcare
At 171 m from Bignay Health Station
School
At 920 m from Punturin Elementary School
School
At 906 m from Punturin Senior High School

See more details
info
₱ 280,000/month
Land in Camella Verra, Bignay, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

[FOR LEASE] Lot – Bignay, Valenzuela • Area: 1,400 sqm • Lease rate: Php 200/sqm For inquiries, send us a message or reach us via mobile or email. ☎️

₱ 280,000/month
Heathcare
At 254 m from Bignay Health Station
School
At 634 m from Saint Gregory College of Valenzuela
School
At 399 m from Bignay National High School

[FOR LEASE] Lot – Bignay, Valenzuela • Area: 1,400 sqm • Lease rate: Php 200/sqm For inquiries, send us a message or reach us via mobile o…

See more details
info
₱ 317,390/month
Commercial Lot in Abalos Street, Constatino Subdivision, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

₱ 317,390/month
Heathcare
At 626 m from Vian Family Hospital
School
At 745 m from Marulas Central Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nurse Marco

See more details
info
₱ 220,000/month

‼️ GATED PARKING LOT WITH OFFICE NEAR NLEX ‼️ CODE: LNL-CL-24-8 ✅LOT AREA:771 SQM ✅GATED PARKING LOT ✅2 MINUTES TO NLEX ✅PASSABLE FOR 40 FOOT TRUCK ✅WITH OFFICE SPACE 🔶3 MONTHS ADVANCE 🔶3 MONTHS DEPOSIT 🔶1 YEAR M…

₱ 220,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

‼️ GATED PARKING LOT WITH OFFICE NEAR NLEX ‼️ CODE: LNL-CL-24-8 ✅LOT AREA:771 SQM ✅GATED PARKING LOT ✅2 MINUTES TO NLEX ✅PASSABLE FOR …

See more details
info
₱ 280,000/month
Office in Lingunan, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Lingunan, Valenzuela City Three Storey House and Lot with Office Lot Area: 744 sqm Floor Area: Approx. 1,700 sqm Can be use as office & warehouse 2km away

₱ 280,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Meycauayan Doctors Hospital
School
At 978 m from Luis Francisco Elementary School
School
At 114 m from Lingunan Elementary School

Lingunan, Valenzuela City Three Storey House and Lot with Office Lot Area: 744 sqm Floor Area: Approx. 1,700 sqm Can be use as office & ware…

See more details
info
₱ 1,600,000/month
Warehouse in Serrano Street, Maysan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

A high-quality warehouse in a prime location in Valenzuela is now ready for occupancy!

  • 8,000 m²

Security
₱ 1,600,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Valenzuela Medical Center
School
At 988 m from Parada Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from St. John Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 656,400/month
Commercial lots in C. J. Santos Street, Karuhatan, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Lot : 6,564sqm vacant lot flat surface ideal for garage and staging area . Rental Rate: PP100/sqm + vat Lease 2-3 years Call Elpie for viewing

  • 6,564 m²

₱ 656,400/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

Lot : 6,564sqm vacant lot flat surface ideal for garage and staging area . Rental Rate: PP100/sqm + vat Lease 2-3 years Call Elpie for vi…

See more details
info
₱ 240,000/month

JRE-5972 1,200 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Valenzuela – ₱240,000 per month or approx. ₱200 per sqm Floor Area: 1,200 sqm Property Details: 40-ft container Inside secured compound with 24/7 security 3-phase 20kW electricity R…

₱ 240,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

JRE-5972 1,200 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Valenzuela – ₱240,000 per month or approx. ₱200 per sqm Floor Area: 1,200 sqm Property Details:…

See more details
info
₱ 255,000/month
Warehouse in IRC Compound Road, Consolidated Subdivision, Canumay East, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse for Rent IRC Compound, Canumay East Valenzuela City 1,500sqm 170/sqm 255,000 vat exclusive

₱ 255,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bagbaguin Family Hospital
School
At 660 m from Canumay West National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

See more details
info
₱ 240,000,000
Warehouse in A. Mariano Street, Christ the King Village, Bagbaguin, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse For Sale/Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Details: Passable for 40-footer | High ceiling | Flood-free With office, staff house, guardhouse

₱ 240,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 656 m from Andres Mariano Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

Warehouse For Sale/Lease in Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Details: Passable for 40-footer | High ceiling | Flood-free With office, staff hous…

See more details
info
₱ 180,000/month

Security deposit- 3 months Advance rent – 2 months, applied on the last 2 months of lease period After the gate – is the driveway. - Can accommodate entry of trucks / container vans GF – open area , good for production, s…

  • 700 m²

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 180,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

Security deposit- 3 months Advance rent – 2 months, applied on the last 2 months of lease period After the gate – is the driveway. - Can …

See more details
info
₱ 175,000/month

RE-660 950 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Valenzuela City – ₱175,000 per month or ₱184 per sqm Floor Area: 950 sqm Lot Area: 1,014 sqm Standalone Warehouse High Ceiling With Office With Toilet and Bath With 3-Phase Meralco Powe…

₱ 175,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 583 m from Saint Therese of the Child Jesus Kidz Academy
Heathcare
At 811 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

RE-660 950 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Valenzuela City – ₱175,000 per month or ₱184 per sqm Floor Area: 950 sqm Lot Area: 1,014 sqm Standal…

See more details
info
₱ 465,480/month
Warehouse in Tagumpay Street, Doña Ata Subdivision, Marulas, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse for Lease in Marulas, Valenzuela Location: Near MacArthur Hwy Details: Compound Type High Ceiling Accessible for 40-Foot container delivery

₱ 465,480/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Manila Central University Hospital
School
At 623 m from Bitik Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from John-paul Hospital

Warehouse for Lease in Marulas, Valenzuela Location: Near MacArthur Hwy Details: Compound Type High Ceiling Accessible for 40-Foot contain…

See more details
info
₱ 465,480/month

₱ 465,480/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Manila Central University Hospital
School
At 623 m from Bitik Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from John-paul Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 250,000/month

Bernardino, Ugong, Valenzuela City – ₱250,000 per month or ₱119 per sqm Lot Area: 2105 sqm Spacious Warehouse Ideal for Storage, Logistics, or Business

₱ 250,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pacific Global Medical Center
Nursery School
At 354 m from Day Care Center
School
At 793 m from Saint Raphaela Mary School

Bernardino, Ugong, Valenzuela City – ₱250,000 per month or ₱119 per sqm Lot Area: 2105 sqm Spacious Warehouse Ideal for Storage, Logistics…

See more details

222 apartments to rent in Valenzuela

Nearby
Property types
Features