Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,999 beach houses to rent in Calabarzon

1,999 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 180,000/month
Warehouse in South Luzon Expressway, Bagong Pag-asa, San Antonio, Sitio Maharlika, San Pedro, Laguna

1200 SQM San Pedro Warehouse Lease San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse area = 1200 sqm @ 150/sqm High ceiling With loading dock Accessible to 40 foot container vans

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 180,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

1200 SQM San Pedro Warehouse Lease San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse area = 1200 sqm @ 150/sqm High ceiling With loading dock Accessible t…

See more details
info
₱ 594,000/month

Warehouse for Lease in San Pedro, Laguna Floor area: 2,700sqm Lease rate: P220.00/sqm+VAT Other details: ✓500m away to San PedroExit ✓High Ceiling ✓With Restroom Let us assist you on your real estate requireme…

  • 2,700 m²

Air conditioning Alarm Fully furnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 594,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

Warehouse for Lease in San Pedro, Laguna Floor area: 2,700sqm Lease rate: P220.00/sqm+VAT Other details: ✓500m away to San PedroEx…

See more details
info
₱ 300,000/month
Warehouse in Mayapa Road, Mayapa, Calamba, Laguna

1500 SQM Calamba Highway Warehouse for Lease Calamba, Laguna Warehouse Area = 1500 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT High ceiling, with parking area Accessible to 40 foot container vans, with CR Along Calamba Highway With ready…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 300,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Global Care Medical Center of Canlubang, Inc.
School
At 363 m from Mayapa Elementary School
Heathcare
At 451 m from San Jose Hospital and Medical Center

1500 SQM Calamba Highway Warehouse for Lease Calamba, Laguna Warehouse Area = 1500 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT High ceiling, with parking a…

See more details
info
₱ 8,850,000/month
Warehouse in North Main Avenue, Biñan, Biñan, Laguna

For Lease Warehouse / Factory in Laguna Technopark Inc LTI Lot Area: 60,000 Covered Area: 25,000 sqm (inclusive of office area) Open: 35,000 sqm Lease Price: Php 250 per sqm (Covered) Php 70 per sqm (Open) PEZA or Non PE…

  • 25,000 m²

₱ 8,850,000/month

For Lease Warehouse / Factory in Laguna Technopark Inc LTI Lot Area: 60,000 Covered Area: 25,000 sqm (inclusive of office area) Open: 35,0…

See more details
info
₱ 789,386/month
Warehouse in Rhb Lane, Sala, Sala, Cabuyao, Laguna

location is a major highlight, situated just minutes away from the Cabuyao SLEX Exit, providing direct access to Metro Manila, Batangas Port, and the entire CALABARZON

  • 2,513 m²

amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fully_fenced Security Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 789,386/month
Heathcare
At 726 m from Hospital ng Cabuyao
School
At 711 m from Westbridge
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Cabuyao Hospital and Medical Center

location is a major highlight, situated just minutes away from the Cabuyao SLEX Exit, providing direct access to Metro Manila, Batangas Port…

See more details
info
₱ 238,275/month
Office in Jhudiel Street, St. Michael Village, Talaba I, Francel Town Homes, Bacoor, Cavite

𝐏𝐑𝐎𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐓𝐘 𝐅𝐄𝐀𝐓𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐒: • Office: 421.99 – 4,000 SQM • Grade A Building • PEZA Accredited • 100% Back-up Power • 8 High-Speed Elevators • Fitted Handover with Workstations • Ceiling Height: 3 meters • BPO R…

  • 476 m²

Parking Internet Air conditioning Alarm amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 238,275/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

𝐏𝐑𝐎𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐓𝐘 𝐅𝐄𝐀𝐓𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐒: • Office: 421.99 – 4,000 SQM • Grade A Building • PEZA Accredited • 100% Back-up Power • 8 High-Spee…

See more details
info
₱ 237,215/month

𝐏𝐑𝐎𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐓𝐘 𝐅𝐄𝐀𝐓𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐒: • Office: 421.99 – 4,000 SQM • Grade A Building • PEZA Accredited • 100% Back-up Power • 8 High-Speed Elevators • Fitted Handover with Workstations • BPO Ready • Other unit also avai…

  • 474 m²

Parking Air conditioning Alarm amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 237,215/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 321,690/month

Move into a ready-to-use office designed for efficiency and smooth operations. Property Features: • Office: 421.99 – 4,000 SQM • Grade A Building • PEZA Accredited • 100% Back-up Power • 8 High-Speed Elevators • Fitte…

  • 643 m²

Parking Air conditioning amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Lift amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 321,690/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

Move into a ready-to-use office designed for efficiency and smooth operations. Property Features: • Office: 421.99 – 4,000 SQM • Grade A…

See more details
info
₱ 440,000/month
Warehouse in Governor's Drive, Mabuhay, Carmona, Cavite

Warehouse Details: Covered Area: Warehouse 1 - 1,800 sqm Warehouse 2 - 1,825 sqm Open Area: Warehouse 1 - 409 sqm Warehouse 2 - 409 sqm Rental Rate: Covered Area - Php 220 per sqm per month Open Area Php 110…

  • 1,800 m²

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 440,000/month

Warehouse Details: Covered Area: Warehouse 1 - 1,800 sqm Warehouse 2 - 1,825 sqm Open Area: Warehouse 1 - 409 sqm Warehouse 2 - …

See more details
info
₱ 201,240/month
Warehouse in San Luis Street, Purok 2, Landayan, San Pedro, Laguna

Minutes Away from SLEX Terms: ₱201,240 per month + VAT Location: San Pedro, Laguna Strategic industrial location with easy access to Metro Manila and CALABARZON

₱ 201,240/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
Nursery School
At 791 m from San Pedro Evangelical Church Learning Center
School
At 951 m from Castasus Shine School

Minutes Away from SLEX Terms: ₱201,240 per month + VAT Location: San Pedro, Laguna Strategic industrial location with easy access to Metro…

See more details
info
₱ 1,485,880/month
Warehouse in Calachuchi Street, LEDC, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

Code : DR88-001057 Category : For Rent Project : Ceris City : Calamba, Laguna Unit : N/A Size : FA: 4260 sqm LA: 6000 sqm Parking : N/A Rental Price : Php 1,485,880.00 Price per sqm: Php 220.00 Details of the property: • Ne…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,485,880/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Global Care Medical Center of Canlubang, Inc.
School
At 784 m from Timothy John Montessori Academy - Highschool Department
School
At 683 m from Sirang Lupa Elementary School

Code : DR88-001057 Category : For Rent Project : Ceris City : Calamba, Laguna Unit : N/A Size : FA: 4260 sqm LA: 6000 sqm Parking : N/A Rent…

See more details
info
₱ 3,017,600/month
Warehouse in C. P. Garcia Street, Pacita I, San Pedro, Laguna

For Lease: Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna Property ID: 255590 LA: 20,000 sqm FA: 10,088 sqm Rental Rate: P250 per sqm (covered) & 50 per sqm (open) or Php 3,017,600.00 + VAT - with Loading docks - near SLEX Exit - Hig…

₱ 3,017,600/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
School
At 462 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Westlake Medical Center

For Lease: Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna Property ID: 255590 LA: 20,000 sqm FA: 10,088 sqm Rental Rate: P250 per sqm (covered) & 50 per…

See more details
info
₱ 741,750/month
Warehouse in LIIP Avenue, Laguna International Industrial Park, Mamplasan, Biñan, Laguna

Warehouse for rent at Laguna Technopark, Binan Laguna - Located inside PEZA industrial park - Good location beside LTI gate 4 along Greenfield, Sta Rosa Laguna - Secured with perimeter fence and a guardhouse - Ground f…

Air conditioning Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 741,750/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Santa Rosa Hospital & Medical Center
School
At 810 m from Ganado Elementary School
School
At 323 m from Mampalasan Elementary School

Warehouse for rent at Laguna Technopark, Binan Laguna - Located inside PEZA industrial park - Good location beside LTI gate 4 along Gre…

See more details
info
₱ 1,400,000/month
Warehouse in Soliento, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

Carmelray 1 Canlubang Calamba Laguna PEZA Accredited Warehouse/Manufacturing 2 storey building  warehouse and manufacturing zone 2,000kg weight capacity elevator With staff canteen and lockers With multiple offic…

Unfurnished Cctv Concierge amenity_function_area
₱ 1,400,000/month
School
At 637 m from Buntog Elementary School
School
At 687 m from Buntog National High School

Carmelray 1 Canlubang Calamba Laguna PEZA Accredited Warehouse/Manufacturing 2 storey building  warehouse and manufacturing zone …

See more details
info
₱ 413,400/month
Warehouse in Cabilang Baybay, Carmona, Cavite

1687 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona Cavite WAREHOUSE B Warehouse Area (Sqm) 1,337 Office Area (Sqm) 350 _______ 1,687 Rental Rate : P210/sqm plus VAT = P 354,270/month plus VAT Open Area : Loading d…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 413,400/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Unihealth Southwoods Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 763 m from Cabilang Baybay Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station

1687 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona Cavite WAREHOUSE B Warehouse Area (Sqm) 1,337 Office Area (Sqm) 350 _______ 1,687 …

See more details
info
₱ 400,800/month
Warehouse in Cabilang Baybay, Carmona, Cavite

1687 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona Cavite WAREHOUSE Warehouse Area (Sqm) 1337 Office Area (Sqm) 350 _______ 1687 Rental Rate : P210/sqm plus VAT = P 354,270/month plus VAT Open Area : Loading dock…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 400,800/month
Heathcare
School
At 763 m from Cabilang Baybay Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station

1687 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona Cavite WAREHOUSE Warehouse Area (Sqm) 1337 Office Area (Sqm) 350 _______ 1687 …

See more details
info
₱ 2,910,500/month
Warehouse in Laguna International Industrial Park, Mamplasan, Biñan, Laguna

Warehouse for Lease in Laguna International Industrial Park (LIIP) Total Area: 11,642 sqm (8,720 sqm covered + 2,922 sqm open) Rate: ₱250 per sqm Monthly Lease: ₱2,910,500 Terms: 3 months advance, 3 months deposit …

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,910,500/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Santa Rosa Hospital & Medical Center
School
At 646 m from Ganado Elementary School
School
At 550 m from Mampalasan Elementary School

Warehouse for Lease in Laguna International Industrial Park (LIIP) Total Area: 11,642 sqm (8,720 sqm covered + 2,922 sqm open) Rate: ₱2…

See more details
info
₱ 650,000/month
Warehouse in Market Road, Maduya, Carmona, Cavite

High ceiling warehouse no flooding with office mezzanine center height of 16 meters shoulder height of 11 meters trucks and trailers can access with elevated loading docks wide roads

Parking Internet Service room Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 650,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station
School
At 717 m from Biñan Secondary School of Applied Academics (Main Campus)
Heathcare
At 1 km from Carmona Hospital and Medical Center

High ceiling warehouse no flooding with office mezzanine center height of 16 meters shoulder height of 11 meters trucks and trailers ca…

See more details
info
₱ 582,400/month
Warehouse in Market Road, Maduya, Carmona, Cavite

- Inside an Industrial Park - Near SLEX Exit - steel structure warehouse - roof apex approx. 12.2 meters - elevation 3.2 meters from the road - cross docking system - 6 elevated loading/unloading bays - with Fire Detec…

amenity_fire_alarm Cctv amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 582,400/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station
School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Carmona Hospital and Medical Center

- Inside an Industrial Park - Near SLEX Exit - steel structure warehouse - roof apex approx. 12.2 meters - elevation 3.2 meters from the…

See more details
info
₱ 144,000/month
Warehouse in Bancal, Carmona, Cavite

960 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Total Floor Area = 960 sqm @ 150/sqm plus VAT Warehouse Area = 840 sqm , mezzanine area = 150 sqm With loading dock Accessible to 40 foot container vans

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 144,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Jose Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 798 m from Grace Baptist Christian School
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Mariano Alvarez (GMA) Hospital

960 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Total Floor Area = 960 sqm @ 150/sqm plus VAT Warehouse Area = 840 sqm , mezzanine…

See more details
info
₱ 516,500/month
Warehouse in San Roque, San Pedro, Laguna

2066 NEW San Pedro Warehouse for Lease San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse Area = 2066 sqm @ 250/sqm plus VAT Near San Pedro Exit of SLEX High Ceiling Accessible to 40 foot container vans 2 months advance, 2 months deposit, …

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 516,500/month
Heathcare
At 834 m from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 962 m from San Pedro Evangelical Church Learning Center
School
At 971 m from St.Jaime's Learning Center

2066 NEW San Pedro Warehouse for Lease San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse Area = 2066 sqm @ 250/sqm plus VAT Near San Pedro Exit of SLEX Hig…

See more details
info
₱ 709,600/month
Warehouse in Batino, Calamba, Laguna

For Lease: Warehouse in Batino Calamba, Laguna Property ID: 910871 Lot Area:  3,381 sqm Floor Area: 2,465 sqm Open Area: 916 sqm Asking Rate: 260/sqm WH ; 75/sqm open area | 709,600 sqm - with small office - Gated - No…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 709,600/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calamba Medical Center
School
At 904 m from Mayapa Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calamba Doctors Hospital

For Lease: Warehouse in Batino Calamba, Laguna Property ID: 910871 Lot Area:  3,381 sqm Floor Area: 2,465 sqm Open Area: 916 sqm Asking…

See more details
info
₱ 232,500/month
Warehouse in Batino, Calamba, Laguna

Warehouse and Commercial Area for rent in Batino  Warehouse details Warehouse size 1 - 1,325 sqm - P232,500 Warehouse size 2 -  1375 sqm - P242,500 Commercial details Commercial - Ground Floor 78 sqm - 25,000 Comm…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 232,500/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calamba Medical Center
School
At 904 m from Mayapa Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calamba Doctors Hospital

Warehouse and Commercial Area for rent in Batino  Warehouse details Warehouse size 1 - 1,325 sqm - P232,500 Warehouse size 2 -  1375 s…

See more details
info
₱ 475,000/month
Warehouse in Los Baños, Laguna

Location: Calamba, Laguna Rate and Floor Area:  Warehouse 1 and 2 - 2700 sqm – Php 475,000 Also available: Warehouse 3 - 1450 sqm – Php 255,000 Terms: 3 months Deposit, 3 months Advance Lease Term: Minimum 3 years…

  • 2,700 m²

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 475,000/month

Location: Calamba, Laguna Rate and Floor Area:  Warehouse 1 and 2 - 2700 sqm – Php 475,000 Also available: Warehouse 3 - 1450 sqm – …

See more details
info
₱ 1,134,000/month
Warehouse in Aguinaldo Highway, Biga II, Silang, Cavite

5670 SQM Aguinaldo Hiway Silang Warehouse for Lease Silang, Cavite Warehouse Area = 5670 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT High Ceiling, accessible to 40 foot container vans 2 months deposit, 2 months advance, PDCs

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,134,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dayrit Derma Clinic
Nursery School
At 762 m from Jolli Kiddie Montessori
School
At 850 m from Biga Elementary School

5670 SQM Aguinaldo Hiway Silang Warehouse for Lease Silang, Cavite Warehouse Area = 5670 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT High Ceiling, accessib…

See more details
info
₱ 581,670/month
Warehouse in Market Road, Maduya, Carmona, Cavite

2529 SQM Warehouse Near Carmona Exit for Lease Carmona , Cavite Warehouse area = 2048 sqm , 2nd floor office area = 481.25 sqm Total Floor Area = 2529.25 sqm @ 230/sqm plus VAT Parking area = 761. 55 sqm, Easement = …

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 581,670/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station
School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Carmona Hospital and Medical Center

2529 SQM Warehouse Near Carmona Exit for Lease Carmona , Cavite Warehouse area = 2048 sqm , 2nd floor office area = 481.25 sqm Total…

See more details
info
₱ 135,000/month
Warehouse in San Roque, San Pedro, Laguna

900 SQM San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse Lease San Pedro, Laguna Floor Area = 900 sqm @ 150/sqm, avail Jan 2023 Available parking infront of the warehouse High Ceiling Accessible to 40 foot container vans

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 135,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
Nursery School
At 962 m from San Pedro Evangelical Church Learning Center
School
At 413 m from Montessori De Casa Blanca Elementary School

900 SQM San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse Lease San Pedro, Laguna Floor Area = 900 sqm @ 150/sqm, avail Jan 2023 Available parking infront o…

See more details
info
₱ 193,630/month
Warehouse in Zenia Street, Elvinda, Fatima, San Pedro, Laguna

JRE-3045 1,139 sqm Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna ₱193,630 per month or ₱170 per sqm Lot area: 1,139 sqm Warehouse

₱ 193,630/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
School
At 972 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital

See more details

1,999 beach houses to rent in Calabarzon

Search deeper
Nearby
Property types
Features