Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,894 beach houses to rent in Central Luzon

1,894 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 600,000/month
Commercial Lot in Sapalibutad Road, Angeles, Pampanga

Commercial Lots Located near Marquee Mall Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and the biggest Central It is located at the heart of Angeles City directly connected to…

₱ 600,000/month
School
At 794 m from Governor Rafael L. Lazatin Integrated School

Commercial Lots Located near Marquee Mall Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and

See more details
info
₱ 600,000/month
Commercial Lot in Sapalibutad Road, Angeles, Pampanga

For rent Commercial Lots Located in Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and the biggest Central It is located at the heart of Angeles City directly connected to the No…

₱ 600,000/month
School
At 794 m from Governor Rafael L. Lazatin Integrated School

For rent Commercial Lots Located in Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and the bi…

See more details
info
₱ 540,000/month
Commercial Lot in Sapalibutad Road, Angeles, Pampanga

₱ 540,000/month
School
At 794 m from Governor Rafael L. Lazatin Integrated School

See more details
info
₱ 3,019,092/month
Agricultural Lot in Pulong Buhangin, Santa Maria, Bulacan

Location: Norzagaray, Sta Maria Property Frontage: 320 meters Property area: 2.6 HA Classification: Raw Land Property Features: -With wide frontage -Highly accessible by private and public transportation -Agricultural …

₱ 3,019,092/month
School
At 752 m from Darwin International School Pulong Buhangin Branch
School
At 938 m from Pulong Buhangin National High School

Location: Norzagaray, Sta Maria Property Frontage: 320 meters Property area: 2.6 HA Classification: Raw Land Property Features: -With w…

See more details
info
₱ 35,000/month
Office in Sunflower Street, Timog Park, Amsic, Angeles

FOR RENT OFFICE UNITS IN ANGELES CITY Located at Friendship Highway 5 minutes to Clark Airport -GOOD FOR BPO/ NEAR COMMERCIAL AREA / GOOD FOR OFFICE -  with Restroom -  with Parking Available unit Second Floor Unit …

Unfurnished Cctv Lift amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 35,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from PRI Medical Center
School
At 871 m from Apung Guidang Nepo Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Rafael Lazatin Memorial Medical Center

FOR RENT OFFICE UNITS IN ANGELES CITY Located at Friendship Highway 5 minutes to Clark Airport -GOOD FOR BPO/ NEAR COMMERCIAL AREA / GOOD…

See more details
info
₱ 720,000/month
Office in Airport Access Road, Mabalacat, Pampanga

For rent Office space Located in Clark Pampanga City Price: PHP 800 pesos per sqm CUSA: PHP 180 pesos per sqm Minimum lease contract: 5 years Terms: - 3 Months Security Deposits - 3 Months Advance - 1 Month Cons…

Air conditioning Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 720,000/month

For rent Office space Located in Clark Pampanga City Price: PHP 800 pesos per sqm CUSA: PHP 180 pesos per sqm Minimum lease contract:…

See more details
info
₱ 70,180/month
Warehouse in Lubigan, San Jose, Tarlac

This newly built warehouse offers various units available. With ample open space available where 40-ftr trucks can easily maneuver. Terms are: Rate: Php110/sqm plus vat minus wtax Security Deposit: 3 months Advance Rent: 1 mo…

Internet Air conditioning Service room Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 70,180/month
School
At 536 m from Catigaacan Elementary School

This newly built warehouse offers various units available. With ample open space available where 40-ftr trucks can easily maneuver. Terms ar…

See more details
info
₱ 70,180/month
Warehouse in Lubigan, San Jose, Tarlac

This newly built warehouse offers various units available. With ample open space available where 40-ftr trucks can easily maneuver. Terms are: Rate: Php110/sqm plus vat minus w/ tax Security Deposit: 3 months Advance…

Internet Air conditioning Service room Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Gym Lift Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area
₱ 70,180/month
School
At 536 m from Catigaacan Elementary School

This newly built warehouse offers various units available. With ample open space available where 40-ftr trucks can easily maneuver. Ter…

See more details
info
₱ 375,600/month
Commercial lots in MacArthur Highway, Ninabel Subdivision, Camachiles, Mabalacat, Pampanga

For rent Commercial space Located in Mabalacat City Pampanga Landmarks: Clark Airport 11 km 15 mins Clark Main Gate 4.7 km 10 mins NLEX/SCTEX Mabiga Exit 750 km 2 mins Sm City Clark 4.4km 9 mins Dau Bus Terminal 1.8 km 6 min…

  • 626 m²

Parking Internet Air conditioning Alarm Unfurnished Security Cctv Lift Access for people with disabilities
₱ 375,600/month
Heathcare
At 372 m from Mabalacat District Hospital
School
At 428 m from Gasdam Elementary School
Heathcare
At 195 m from St. Raphael Medical Center

For rent Commercial space Located in Mabalacat City Pampanga Landmarks: Clark Airport 11 km 15 mins Clark Main Gate 4.7 km 10 mins NLEX/SCT…

See more details
info
₱ 132,000/month
Warehouse in Buenavista, Mexico, Pampanga

WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE in Pampanga near NLEX located in Pampanga Ideal for your Industrial Storage, Logistics and E-Commerce Operation.  Unit Available  Warehouse WH 2 -864sqm  Pampanga rate is Php 150/sqm  CUSA : Php 5/sqm …

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 132,000/month
School
At 319 m from Buenavista Elementary School

WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE in Pampanga near NLEX located in Pampanga Ideal for your Industrial Storage, Logistics and E-Commerce Operation.  Unit …

See more details
info
₱ 70,180/month
Warehouse in Lubigan, San Jose, Tarlac

This newly built warehouse offers various units available. With ample open space available where 40-ftr trucks can easily maneuver. Terms are: Rate: Php110/sqm plus vat minus w/ tax, Security Deposit: 3 months, Advance Rent: …

Internet Air conditioning Service room Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area
₱ 70,180/month
School
At 536 m from Catigaacan Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 70,180/month
Warehouse in Lubigan, San Jose, Tarlac

₱ 70,180/month
School
At 536 m from Catigaacan Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 700,000/month
Warehouse in Sapalibutad Road, Angeles, Pampanga

Warehouse For Rent in PEZA Angeles Pampanga 2800 sqm at 250 pesos per sqm 3-5 minutes to NLEX Almost brand new warehouse unit Perfect for Production, Logistics For more information please contact; Mr. Raymond Alar…

Unfurnished Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 700,000/month
School
At 794 m from Governor Rafael L. Lazatin Integrated School

Warehouse For Rent in PEZA Angeles Pampanga 2800 sqm at 250 pesos per sqm 3-5 minutes to NLEX Almost brand new warehouse unit Perfect…

See more details
info
₱ 570,000/month
Warehouse in Mangan-Vaca, Subic, Zambales

Warehouse for rent in Subic Zambales  3000 sqm in size minimum  We also have 5,000-1000 sqm size   With own toilet and office space   Terms: 2 months advance  2 months deposit   Other Fees  Management fee= $ 0.1 /sqm/…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 570,000/month
Heathcare
At 656 m from Subic District Hospital
School
At 753 m from Ilwas Elementary School
School
At 659 m from Subic Kiddie Christian School

Warehouse for rent in Subic Zambales  3000 sqm in size minimum  We also have 5,000-1000 sqm size   With own toilet and office space   Te…

See more details
info
₱ 18,216/month
Office in Sapalibutad Road, Angeles, Pampanga

For rent Office unit Located in Angeles City Pampanga 1.5km away from Marquee Mall 2.9 km away from SM Clark Available units - 37.88 sqm - 30.36 sqm Price: Php 600.00 pesos per sqm plus VAT Terms: - 2 months se…

Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 18,216/month
School
At 794 m from Governor Rafael L. Lazatin Integrated School

For rent Office unit Located in Angeles City Pampanga 1.5km away from Marquee Mall 2.9 km away from SM Clark Available units - 37.88…

See more details
info
₱ 145,320/month
Warehouse in Poblacion, San Roque, Guimba, Nueva Ecija

JRE-406-1A 1,211 sqm Warehouse for Rent in San Isidro, San Simon, Pampanga - ₱145,320 per month or ₱120 per sqm Floor Area: 1,211 sqm Lot Area: 1,211 sqm Partially Fitted Parking Space 2+ Guarded Industrial Com…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 145,320/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Guimba District Hospital
School
At 410 m from San Roque Elementary School
Heathcare
At 848 m from Guimba Community Hospital

JRE-406-1A 1,211 sqm Warehouse for Rent in San Isidro, San Simon, Pampanga - ₱145,320 per month or ₱120 per sqm Floor Area: 1,211 sq…

See more details
info
₱ 325,000/month
Warehouse in Pulilan-Baliuag Bypass Road, Balatong B, Pulilan, Bulacan

FOR SALE/LEASE Brgy. Sta Peregrina, Pulilan, Bulacan 5 Warehouses Available Near NLEX Pulilan Exit Lot Area: 2,600 sqm per warehouse Lease Rate: Php325,000/month (P125/sqm) plus VAT 3 months deposit, Min. 2 years contra…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 325,000/month
School
At 387 m from Balatong B Elementary School
School
At 599 m from Santa Peregrina Elementary School

FOR SALE/LEASE Brgy. Sta Peregrina, Pulilan, Bulacan 5 Warehouses Available Near NLEX Pulilan Exit Lot Area: 2,600 sqm per warehouse Le…

See more details
info
₱ 1,142,475/month
Warehouse in Palihan, Hermosa, Bataan

OB509.13.21 3,174.81 sqm. Warehouse For Rent in Hermosa Ecozone Industrial Park, Bataan PEZA 3,515.31 sqm.   - accessible to 40 footers - within warehouse compound 1,142,475.75 per month (325 per sqm. inclusive…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 1,142,475/month
School
At 497 m from Casupanan Elementary School

OB509.13.21 3,174.81 sqm. Warehouse For Rent in Hermosa Ecozone Industrial Park, Bataan PEZA 3,515.31 sqm.   - accessible to 40 fo…

See more details
info
₱ 700,000/month
Warehouse in Santa Maria, Madapdap Resettlement, Santa Maria, Mabalacat, Pampanga

This warehouse offers various available units Property Features: - Three Phase Ready - Can accommodate 20 to 40 ft. trucks - Shoulder Height: 14 meters - APEX: 15 meters - With elevated loading bays - Under Construc…

Alarm amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fire_exits
₱ 700,000/month
School
At 232 m from Santa Maria Elementary School

This warehouse offers various available units Property Features: - Three Phase Ready - Can accommodate 20 to 40 ft. trucks - Shoulder…

See more details
info
₱ 273,480/month
Warehouse in Pulilan-Baliuag Bypass Road, Inaon, Dulong Malabon, Pulilan, Bulacan

JRE-581-1A 1,295 sqm Warehouse for Rent in Sitio Centro, Apalit, Pampanga - ₱273,480 per month or ₱211 per sqm Floor Area: 1,295 sqm Ground Floor Usable Area: Office with CR – 78.75 sqm 2nd Floor Usable Area: Off…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 273,480/month
School
At 824 m from Balatong B Elementary School
School
At 780 m from Santa Peregrina High School

JRE-581-1A 1,295 sqm Warehouse for Rent in Sitio Centro, Apalit, Pampanga - ₱273,480 per month or ₱211 per sqm Floor Area: 1,295 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 148,335/month
Warehouse in Culubasa, Mexico, Pampanga

WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE Located in Pampanga Ideal for your Industrial Storage, Logistics and E-Commerce Operation. Units Available Warehouse WH 2 -864sqm WH 8 -957sqm Pampanga rate is Php 150/sqm CUSA : Php 5/sqm available fo…

₱ 148,335/month
School
At 786 m from Culubasa Elementary School

WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE Located in Pampanga Ideal for your Industrial Storage, Logistics and E-Commerce Operation. Units Available Warehouse…

See more details
info
₱ 70,180/month
Warehouse in Lubigan, San Jose, Tarlac

Air conditioning Service room Alarm Unfurnished amenity_ensuite Concierge Multipurpose room
₱ 70,180/month
School
At 536 m from Catigaacan Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 635,000/month
Warehouse in Panabingan, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija

High ceiling 10 meters center height with 1444 sqm open space near nlex inside a guarded compound with ofc

Parking Internet Service room Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 635,000/month