high ceiling trucks can enter with insulation to reduce heat inside a guarded compound big open spaces
1,895 beach houses to rent in Central Luzon : 1,895 results
Vacant Lot for Lease in Baliuag, Bulacan Category: For Lease Lot area: 3,000sqm Lease rate: Php150/sqm +VAT *Prices and availability subject to change without prior notice. Land property for rent in Baliuag, Bul…
Vacant Lot for Lease in Baliuag, Bulacan Category: For Lease Lot area: 3,000sqm Lease rate: Php150/sqm +VAT *Prices and availabili…
Commercial Property for lease along Fil-Am friendship Hiway Angeles City, Pampanga 1,117 sqm lot approx 500sqm bldg 5 units Huge parking space gated Ideal for retail stores, restaurants, various stalls, bar and restaur…
Commercial Property for lease along Fil-Am friendship Hiway Angeles City, Pampanga 1,117 sqm lot approx 500sqm bldg 5 units Huge parkin…
JRE-4484 400 sqm Warehouse for Rent near Friendship, Angeles City, Pampanga - ₱52,000 per month or ₱130 per sqm Floor Area: 400 sqm Available for short term and long term lease Located along Fil-Am Friendship …
JRE-4484 400 sqm Warehouse for Rent near Friendship, Angeles City, Pampanga - ₱52,000 per month or ₱130 per sqm Floor Area: 400 sqm …
Location: Cabanatuan City Size: 3,105.24 sqm. Frontage: 54 meters Rate: P350/sqm. Lease term: 10 to 15 years Advance Rent: 3 months Security Deposit: 5 months Rent Escalation: 5% starting year 3 Util…
Location: Cabanatuan City Size: 3,105.24 sqm. Frontage: 54 meters Rate: P350/sqm. Lease term: 10 to 15 years Advance Rent: …
For rent Commercial Lot near Marquee Mall Angeles City Located at Pulung Maragul, Angeles City AVAILABLE UNITS: 700 sqm-2000 sqm TERMS: - 6 Months Security Deposit - 1 month Reservation - Minimum Lease : 10 Years…
For rent Commercial Lot near Marquee Mall Angeles City Located at Pulung Maragul, Angeles City AVAILABLE UNITS: 700 sqm-2000 sqm T…
prime lot commercial lot corner lot 160 x 60 meters frontage beside San Miguel Corporation, SMDC, AVIDA beside PETRON gas station Land property for Rent in Santa Arcadia, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija
prime lot commercial lot corner lot 160 x 60 meters frontage beside San Miguel Corporation, SMDC, AVIDA beside PETRON gas sta…
Commercial Lot for Lease along Mabalacat-Magalang Road Nearby Sta. Ines Exit (Pampanga) Ideal for commercial center, grocery, retail stores, etc. Lot Area: 10,600 sqm Price per sqm: Php 200 Manjo Lamar PRC 20030
Commercial Lot for Lease along Mabalacat-Magalang Road Nearby Sta. Ines Exit (Pampanga) Ideal for commercial center, grocery, retail st…
Warehouse unit in Magalang, Pampanga - ₱150 / sqm WH Unit # 7 - 957 sqm Rate : From ₱150 / sqm Negotiable CUSA : Php ₱5 / sq
JRE-4118 1,234 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱185,100 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,234 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound
JRE-4118 1,234 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱185,100 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,234 sqm Warehouse Inside Sec…
JRE-4117 1,154 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱171,300 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,154 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound
JRE-4117 1,154 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱171,300 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,154 sqm Warehouse Inside Sec…
JRE-4116 1,056 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱158,400 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,056 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound
JRE-4116 1,056 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱158,400 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,056 sqm Warehouse Inside Sec…
JRE-4115 944 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱141,600 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 944 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound
JRE-4115 944 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱141,600 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 944 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured…
JRE-4118 1,234 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱185,100 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,234 sqm Warehouse Inside…
This warehouse offers the following property features: - Three Phase Ready - Can accommodate 20 to 40 ft. trucks - Shoulder Height: 14 meters - APEX: 15 meters - Under Construction Ideal Tenants: - Manufacturing - …
This warehouse offers the following property features: - Three Phase Ready - Can accommodate 20 to 40 ft. trucks - Shoulder Height: 14 me…
Warehouse for Lease in Guiguinto, Bulacan Available warehouses: Covered floor area: 1,068 sqm Office area: 36-300sqm Lease rate: P130.00/sqm+VAT Other details: - High ceiling - with cr - with office - can ac…
Warehouse for Lease in Guiguinto, Bulacan Available warehouses: Covered floor area: 1,068 sqm Office area: 36-300sqm Lease rate: P…
High ceiling elevated loading docks with covered canopy no flooding near nlex big open area 3 months deposit 2 year minimum lease
High ceiling elevated loading docks with covered canopy no flooding near nlex big open area 3 months deposit 2 year minimum le…
Commercial Property for Lease Baliuag, Bulacan Property Details: Floor area: 2,500sqm Selling price: P150/sqm+VAT ✅ Ideal for commercial, residential, or industrial use Let us assist you with your real estate r…
Commercial Property for Lease Baliuag, Bulacan Property Details: Floor area: 2,500sqm Selling price: P150/sqm+VAT ✅ Ideal for com…
JRE-1790 495 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Baliuag, Bulacan - ₱74,250 or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 495 sqm 3-phase electricity Apex height 13 meters Side wall 10 meters With free 500 sqm Parking
JRE-1790 495 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Baliuag, Bulacan - ₱74,250 or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 495 sqm 3-phase electricity Apex he…
For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 5,400sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 years Warehouse Specs - Secured: Inside gated compound - Cleared height: 9m - Insu…
For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 5,400sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 year…
Warehouse Property for Lease Plaridel, Bulacan Property Details: Lease area : 1,560 sqm Lease rates: P130/sqm+VAT CUSA: P5.00/sqm+VAT Key Features: ✅ Accessible to 40 ft containers ✅ Ideal for Storage, warehousi…
Warehouse Property for Lease Plaridel, Bulacan Property Details: Lease area : 1,560 sqm Lease rates: P130/sqm+VAT CUSA: P5.00/sqm+VA…
Property Highlights: - High Load Capacity - Flexible - Ample Parking Spaces - Easy Access to Public Transportation - 24/7 Building Operations Listing Features: - Accessible Location - Efficient Design Layout …
Property Highlights: - High Load Capacity - Flexible - Ample Parking Spaces - Easy Access to Public Transportation - 24/7 Building Opera…
For rent Commercial unit Located in Dau Mabalacat City Pampanga. Proximity: 18 minutes away from NLEX Dau Exit 18 minutes away from NLEX Angeles Exit 14 minutes away from Marquee Mall Available Commercial Units: 2nd Flo…
For rent Commercial unit Located in Dau Mabalacat City Pampanga. Proximity: 18 minutes away from NLEX Dau Exit 18 minutes away from NLEX …
Warehouse Details: It offers prime-grade ready built structures in a variety of sizes catering from as small as 100 square meters to 20,000 square meters for logistics, warehousing, light industry and manufacturing. Strategi…