Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

56 homes congressional to rent in Quezon City

56 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 75,000/month
House in Congressional Avenue, Villa Socorro, Bahay Toro, Project 8, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

MULTI USE PROPERTY FOR LEASE *available on September -Congressional Ave QC walking distance Snr Congressional, Waltermart near Sm North LRT munoz/ FPJ

₱ 75,000/month
Heathcare
At 368 m from Metro North Medical Center and Hospital
Nursery School
At 937 m from Intellikids
School
At 735 m from Saint Paul Educational Center

MULTI USE PROPERTY FOR LEASE *available on September -Congressional Ave QC walking distance Snr Congressional, Waltermart near Sm North LR…

See more details
info
₱ 14,000/month
Condominium in Congressional Avenue, Bahay Toro, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

THE CONGRESSIONAL TOWN CENTER Location: 23 Congressional Ave, Brgy. Baha Toro, Quezon City UNIT FOR RENT Studio 22 square meters On 40th floor Unfurnished unit Brand new unit RENT PRICE: PHP 15,000/- (inclusive of condo…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 22 m²

Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Electricity Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Gym Swimming pool Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 14,000/month
Heathcare
At 742 m from Metro North Medical Center and Hospital
School
At 371 m from Colegio de San Lorenzo
Heathcare
At 859 m from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital

THE CONGRESSIONAL TOWN CENTER Location: 23 Congressional Ave, Brgy. Baha Toro, Quezon City UNIT FOR RENT Studio 22 square meters On 40th…

See more details
info
₱ 100,000/month
House in Visayas Avenue, San Miguel Village, Pasong Tamo, 6th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

For lease: MIRANILA HOMES Quezon City Across Tierra Pura, accessed via Congressional Ave. near Tandang Sora Code; JUNE 2022-36 Lot Area: 400 Floor Area

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 100,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro North Medical Center and Hospital
School
At 969 m from Colegio de San Lorenzo
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital

For lease: MIRANILA HOMES Quezon City Across Tierra Pura, accessed via Congressional Ave. near Tandang Sora Code; JUNE 2022-36 Lot Area: 4…

See more details
info
₱ 20,000/month
Condominium in Congressional Avenue, Villa Socorro, Bahay Toro, Project 8, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

🏡 FOR RENT – 2BR with Balcony | 44sqm | Semi-Furnished ✨ Spacious & Comfortable Living Space! 📐 44 sqm 🛏️ 2 Bedrooms 🌇 With Balcony 🛋️ Semi-Furnished 🧊 Included Appliances & Features: ❄️ 1 Air Conditioner 🧊 2-Door Refr…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 44 m²

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Integral kitchen Water Electricity Partly furnished Security Cctv Children area Lift Access for people with disabilities Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 20,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
Nursery School
At 937 m from Intellikids
School
At 721 m from Colegio de San Lorenzo

🏡 FOR RENT – 2BR with Balcony | 44sqm | Semi-Furnished ✨ Spacious & Comfortable Living Space! 📐 44 sqm 🛏️ 2 Bedrooms 🌇 With Balcony 🛋️ …

See more details
info
₱ 9,800
Condominium in Matatag Street, Doña Isaura, Novaliches Proper, 5th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Novaliches Quezon City Nearby Establishments: ✅ 2.5KM to Metro Manila Subway- East Valenzuela Station ✅ 4KM to SM Novaliches ✅ 4.7KM to SM Caloocan ✅ 9KM to S&R Congressional ✅ 4KM to Camarin Doctors Hospital ✅ 4.5KM to Commo…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Internet Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Heating Integral kitchen Jacuzzi Panoramic view Video cable Patio Service room Water tank Alarm Built-in wardrobe Natural gas Fireplace Office room Water Electricity Partly furnished Terrace Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Sauna Library Garden Concierge Roof garden Grill Guardhouse Access for people with disabilities Tennis court
₱ 9,800
Heathcare
At 1 km from Fairview Polymedic Hospital
School
At 984 m from Mother of Mercy Learning Center
Heathcare
At 266 m from Our Lady Of Mercy Hospital

Novaliches Quezon City Nearby Establishments: ✅ 2.5KM to Metro Manila Subway- East Valenzuela Station ✅ 4KM to SM Novaliches ✅ 4.7KM to SM C…

See more details
info
₱ 100,000/month
House in Congressional Avenue Extension, Pasong Tamo, 6th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

3-Storey House in Mira Nila Homes, Quezon City code:June 2022-56 Near Congressional Ave.

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 100,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Malvar Hospital
School
At 678 m from Asia school of Arts and Science
Heathcare
At 1 km from UP Health Service

3-Storey House in Mira Nila Homes, Quezon City code:June 2022-56 Near Congressional Ave.…

See more details
info
₱ 10,000,000

NEWLY TURNED OVER ‼️ ✅location:Congressional avenue Quezon City ✅Newly constructed unit and fully furnished ➡️1bed room fit queen size bed ➡️1balcony ➡️Schools & Universities: New Era University, Quezon City University (form…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 44 m²

Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Panoramic view Video cable Patio Service room Alarm Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Fully furnished Terrace Laundry room amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Library Garden Roof garden Access for people with disabilities Multipurpose room Green area amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 10,000,000
Heathcare
At 742 m from Metro North Medical Center and Hospital
School
At 371 m from Colegio de San Lorenzo
Heathcare
At 859 m from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital

NEWLY TURNED OVER ‼️ ✅location:Congressional avenue Quezon City ✅Newly constructed unit and fully furnished ➡️1bed room fit queen size bed…

See more details
info
₱ 125,000/month
Office in Elliptical Road, Central, Diliman, 4th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

TG-RA58 193 sqm Office Space for Rent Quezon City *along Congressional Ave.

Parking Air conditioning
₱ 125,000/month
Heathcare
At 822 m from Jose Fabella Memorial Hospital Annex
School
At 637 m from Holy Family School of Quezon City
Subway station
At 482 m from MRT 7 - Quezon Memorial Station

See more details
info
₱ 192,360/month
Office in Congressional Avenue, Villa Socorro, Bahay Toro, Project 8, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

COMMERCIAL SPACE Ground floor Total Floor Area: 800 (+/-) sqm PRICE: 1,250/sqm plus VAT CUSA: 100/sqm plus VAT

₱ 192,360/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
Nursery School
At 873 m from Intellikids
School
At 802 m from Colegio de San Lorenzo

See more details
info
₱ 90,000/month
Commercial lots in Elliptical Road, Central, Diliman, 4th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

420 sqm Commercial/Storage/Warehouse for Rent in Quezon City Floor Area: 420 sqm Lot Area: 212 sqm Monthly Rent: 90,000 monthly (non-VAT) *3 months security minimum Description: Inside 3 Multi-use compound Accessible by L…

₱ 90,000/month
Heathcare
At 822 m from Jose Fabella Memorial Hospital Annex
School
At 637 m from Holy Family School of Quezon City
Subway station
At 482 m from MRT 7 - Quezon Memorial Station

420 sqm Commercial/Storage/Warehouse for Rent in Quezon City Floor Area: 420 sqm Lot Area: 212 sqm Monthly Rent: 90,000 monthly (non-VAT)…

See more details
info
₱ 109,500/month
Commercial lots in Congressional Avenue, Villa Socorro, Bahay Toro, Project 8, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

FOR LEASE Congressional Ave., Brgy. Bahay Toro, Project 8, Quezon City Three Storey Commercial Building Ground floor (Store Spaces) Unit 1 FA: 91.25 sqm (P1,200/sqm) Lease Rate: Php109,500…

₱ 109,500/month
Heathcare
At 408 m from Metro North Medical Center and Hospital
Nursery School
At 920 m from Intellikids
School
At 748 m from Saint Paul Educational Center

FOR LEASE Congressional Ave., Brgy. Bahay Toro, Project 8, Quezon City Three Storey Commercial Building Ground floor (Store Spaces) Unit 1 F…

See more details
info
₱ 148,750/month

🐲 Congressional Avenue Quezon City Leasable Space 1 : 🪴 FA: 325.50 sqm Leasable

  • 325 m²

₱ 148,750/month
Heathcare
At 822 m from Jose Fabella Memorial Hospital Annex
School
At 637 m from Holy Family School of Quezon City
Subway station
At 482 m from MRT 7 - Quezon Memorial Station

🐲 Congressional Avenue Quezon City Leasable Space 1 : 🪴 FA: 325.50 sqm

See more details
info
₱ 65,000/month

MULTI USE HOUSES FOR LEASE in A COMPOUND NEAR CONGRESSIONAL, PROJ 8, QC 📍 Exact Address: #32 Hereford St, Bahay Toro, Project 8, QC 🎯 Very near SM

  • 250 m²

₱ 65,000/month
Heathcare
At 822 m from Jose Fabella Memorial Hospital Annex
School
At 637 m from Holy Family School of Quezon City
Subway station
At 482 m from MRT 7 - Quezon Memorial Station

MULTI USE HOUSES FOR LEASE in A COMPOUND NEAR CONGRESSIONAL, PROJ 8, QC 📍 Exact Address: #32 Hereford St, Bahay Toro, Project 8, QC 🎯…

See more details
info
₱ 42,000/month
Office in Jade Street, Pangilinan Compound, Tandang Sora, 6th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

JRE-6489 64 sqm Office for Rent at Congressional Avenue, Bahay Toro, Quezon City – ₱42,000 per month or ₱656 per sqm Floor Area: 64 sqm Brand new unit

₱ 42,000/month
Heathcare
At 870 m from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
School
At 834 m from John Dewey School for Children
Heathcare
At 761 m from Metro North Medical Center and Hospital

JRE-6489 64 sqm Office for Rent at Congressional Avenue, Bahay Toro, Quezon City – ₱42,000 per month or ₱656 per sqm Floor Area: 64 sqm B…

See more details
info
₱ 150,000/month

Property Code: CS0032-CK Direct Ground Floor Commercial Space For Lease at Congressional Ave Ext., Quezon City highly commercial ground floor space   located in very busy area of Congressional Avenue Extension very vi…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 150,000/month
Heathcare
At 442 m from Metro North Medical Center and Hospital
Nursery School
At 873 m from Intellikids
School
At 792 m from Saint Paul Educational Center

Property Code: CS0032-CK Direct Ground Floor Commercial Space For Lease at Congressional Ave Ext., Quezon City highly commercial groun…

See more details
info
₱ 125,000/month

JRE-2430 1,100 sqm lot with Office Warehouse in Congressional, Quezon City - ₱125,000 per month or ₱113 per sqm Lot area: 1,100 sqm Floor area

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 125,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
Nursery School
At 873 m from Intellikids
School
At 802 m from Colegio de San Lorenzo

JRE-2430 1,100 sqm lot with Office Warehouse in Congressional, Quezon City - ₱125,000 per month or ₱113 per sqm Lot area: 1,100 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 70,000/month
Warehouse in Congressional Avenue, Villa Socorro, Bahay Toro, Project 8, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

PN55019 Residential Business House For Rent CONGRESSIONAL P70k /mo avl H3? @MA<100k LA 400sqm BUNGALOW OFFICE STORAGE HOUSE COMISSARY House no 1

  • 400 m²

amenity_fire_exits
₱ 70,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
Nursery School
At 873 m from Intellikids
School
At 802 m from Colegio de San Lorenzo

PN55019 Residential Business House For Rent CONGRESSIONAL P70k /mo avl H3? @MA<100k LA 400sqm BUNGALOW OFFICE STORAGE HOUSE COMISSARY Ho…

See more details
info
₱ 140,000/month
Commercial Lot in Elliptical Road, Central, Diliman, 4th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

"Secure a strategic commercial land plot along the major thoroughfare of Congressional Avenue, Quezon City, perfectly positioned for high-visibility concepts Key Features & Specifications Location: Situated along the major t…

₱ 140,000/month
Heathcare
At 427 m from National Kidney and Transplant Institute
School
At 710 m from Open Hand School for Applied Arts
Subway station
At 482 m from MRT 7 - Quezon Memorial Station

"Secure a strategic commercial land plot along the major thoroughfare of Congressional Avenue, Quezon City, perfectly positioned for high-vi…

See more details
info
₱ 109,500/month
Office in Churchill Mansions, Bahay Toro, Project 8, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

FOR LEASE Congressional Ave., Brgy. Bahay Toro, Project 8, Quezon City Three Storey Commercial Building Beside Millionaire's Suites, Across Congressional Town Center Ground floor (Store…

  • 91 m²

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 109,500/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
Nursery School
At 660 m from Intellikids
School
At 874 m from Colegio de San Lorenzo

FOR LEASE Congressional Ave., Brgy. Bahay Toro, Project 8, Quezon City Three Storey Commercial Building Beside Millionaire's Suites, Acro…

See more details
info
₱ 425,000/month
Warehouse in Matthew Street, Sitio Pajo, Baesa, 6th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Industrial warehouse for rent in Baesa, Quezon City near Quirino Avenue, Mindanao Avenue and Congressional Avenue. Monthly rent is Php 250 per sqm, plus VAT * Payment Term: 1 month deposit, 2 months advance rent, post-dated…

  • 1,700 m²

₱ 425,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
School
At 999 m from Jose Abad Santos Memorial School
Heathcare
At 1 km from J. P. Sioson General Hospital And Colleges

Industrial warehouse for rent in Baesa, Quezon City near Quirino Avenue, Mindanao Avenue and Congressional Avenue. Monthly rent is Php 250 p…

See more details
info
₱ 180,000/month
Commercial Lot in Congressional Avenue Extension, Culiat, 6th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

📍 Block 5, Lot 5 🔹 Lot Area: 480 Sqm 🔹 17m frontage 🔹 Monthly Lease: Php 180,000 🔹 Payment Terms: 3 Months Advance, 3 Months Deposit and 12 Months PDC (Renewed Yearly) For Inquiries & Viewings, please contact me. You…

₱ 180,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Malvar Hospital
School
At 65 m from Shining Hope Academy
School
At 733 m from New Era Elementary School

📍 Block 5, Lot 5 🔹 Lot Area: 480 Sqm 🔹 17m frontage 🔹 Monthly Lease: Php 180,000 🔹 Payment Terms: 3 Months Advance, 3 Months Deposit …

See more details
info
₱ 180,000/month

Code: DR88-002564 Category: Commercial Property Type: Lot Only Project: Congressional Ave. City: Quezon City Size: 480 sqm Price per sqm: Php 375 Rental Price: Php 180,000.00 If you're interested in this property or wish to…

₱ 180,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Malvar Hospital
School
At 65 m from Shining Hope Academy
School
At 733 m from New Era Elementary School

Code: DR88-002564 Category: Commercial Property Type: Lot Only Project: Congressional Ave. City: Quezon City Size: 480 sqm Price per sqm: P…

See more details
info
₱ 50,000/month
Office in Congressional Avenue, Congressional Subdivision, Bahay Toro, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

JRE-6361 64 sqm Office Space for Rent at Congressional Town Center Tower 2, Quezon City – ₱50,000 per month or ₱781 per sqm Floor Area: 64 sqm Office Space Suitable for Business or Professional Use Tower 2, Congressional

₱ 50,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
School
At 520 m from John Dewey School for Children
Heathcare
At 1 km from J. P. Sioson General Hospital And Colleges

JRE-6361 64 sqm Office Space for Rent at Congressional Town Center Tower 2, Quezon City – ₱50,000 per month or ₱781 per sqm Floor Area: 64…

See more details
info
₱ 120,000/month
Warehouse in Mindanao Avenue, Bahay Toro, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

JRE-6403 500 sqm Warehouse with House for Rent near Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City – ₱120,000 per month or ₱240 per sqm Floor Area: 500 sqm Lot Area: 300

₱ 120,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
School
At 58 m from John Dewey School for Children
Heathcare
At 1 km from J. P. Sioson General Hospital And Colleges

JRE-6403 500 sqm Warehouse with House for Rent near Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City – ₱120,000 per month or ₱240 per sqm Floor Area: 500 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 250,650/month

FOR LEASE Congressional Rd., Project 8, Quezon City Commercial Vacant Lot Lot Area: 557 sqm Price: Php250,650/month (P450/sqm) plus VAT Disclaimer: All

₱ 250,650/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
Nursery School
At 920 m from Intellikids
School
At 762 m from Colegio de San Lorenzo

FOR LEASE Congressional Rd., Project 8, Quezon City Commercial Vacant Lot Lot Area: 557 sqm Price: Php250,650/month (P450/sqm) plus VAT Dis…

See more details

56 homes congressional to rent in Quezon City

Nearby
Property types