high ceiling no flooding with 680 sqm open space near slex trucks can enter
1,999 houses to rent in Calabarzon : 1,999 results
Location: Malilit Warehouse, Sta. Rosa Laguna Available Units: 1832 Covered floor: 1,200 sqm Commercial Terms Rental 220/sqm + VAT Lease Term 3 years minimum CUSA: TBD Specs Shoulder height: 8.0 meters Ref. Code: FEH …
Location: Malilit Warehouse, Sta. Rosa Laguna Available Units: 1832 Covered floor: 1,200 sqm Commercial Terms Rental 220/sqm + VAT Leas…
Warehouse for Lease PEZA Registered situated in Laguna Technopark Available sizes: 1,491 sqm RENTAL RATE: 250 pesos/sqm CUSA: PHP 20 / sqm / mo. + VAT TERMS: 3+3 PERIOD: Min. of 2 yrs ESCALATION: 5% annually
Warehouse for Lease PEZA Registered situated in Laguna Technopark Available sizes: 1,491 sqm RENTAL RATE: 250 pesos/sqm CUSA: PHP 20…
1200 SQM Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan, Laguna Warehouse Area = 1200 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT High Ceiling, accessible to 40 foot container vans 3 months deposit, 3 months advance, 3 years renewable
1200 SQM Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan, Laguna Warehouse Area = 1200 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT High Ceiling, accessible to 40 foot cont…
4000 SQM NEW Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse Area = 4000 sqm @ 250/sqm plus vat CUSA = 1.1/sqm plus VAT High Ceiling, with loading dock Accessible to 40 foot container vans
4000 SQM NEW Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse Area = 4000 sqm @ 250/sqm plus vat CUSA = 1.1/sqm plus VAT High Ce…
For Lease: Logistics Type Warehouses Location: Calamba, Laguna Warehouses (Various): Average Lot Area: 3,500 sqm Floor Area: 2,000 sqm Asking: 180/sqm + VAT or 625K +VAT per month - Inside a PEZA Industrial Park -…
For Lease: Logistics Type Warehouses Location: Calamba, Laguna Warehouses (Various): Average Lot Area: 3,500 sqm Floor Area: 2,000 sqm …
JRE-2500 1,080 sqm Brand New Warehouse in Gen. Trias, Cavite City - ₱270,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor area: 1,080 sqm Brand New Flood free Corner property 9 meters shoulder height 14 meters apex height …
JRE-2500 1,080 sqm Brand New Warehouse in Gen. Trias, Cavite City - ₱270,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor area: 1,080 sqm Bra…
high ceiling unit 14 meter high on the shoulder loading docks secure compound roving guards helipad available with big open spaces 3 months deposit
high ceiling unit 14 meter high on the shoulder loading docks secure compound roving guards helipad available with big open spaces 3 …
high ceiling 2 storey office elevated loading dock near slex trucks can easily access
2000 SQM Cabuyao Warehouse along National Road for Lease National Road, Cabuyao, Laguna Warehouse Area = 2000 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT Along the main road in Cabuyao High Ceiling, accessible to 40 foot container vans
2000 SQM Cabuyao Warehouse along National Road for Lease National Road, Cabuyao, Laguna Warehouse Area = 2000 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT A…
JRE-1155 205 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱41,000 or ₱200 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 205 sqm High ceiling With restroom 900m away to San Pedro Exit Good for canteen/storage…
JRE-1155 205 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱41,000 or ₱200 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 205 sqm …
JRE-1151 1,023 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱668,067.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 1,023 sqm WH15 High ceiling With restroom With Mezannine Office With loading d…
JRE-1151 1,023 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱668,067.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 1,02…
JRE-1150 3,036.67 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱668,067.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 3,036.67 sqm WH15 High ceiling With restroom With Office 500m away to San …
JRE-1150 3,036.67 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱668,067.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: …
4353 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse area = 4353 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT Open Area = 1225 sqm @ 50/sqm plus VAT High Ceiling Accessible to 40 foot container vans With office & CR
4353 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse area = 4353 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT Open Area = 1225 sqm @ 50/sqm plus V…
JRE-3047 1,327 sqm Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna ₱225,590 per month or ₱170 per sqm Lot area: 1,327 sqm Warehouse
JRE-3046 1,327 sqm Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna ₱225,590 per month or ₱170 per sqm Lot area: 1,327 sqm Warehouse
Location - Brgy San Juan, Taytay, Rizal Warehouse area - 500 sqm more or less parking inside the warehouse office, stockroom and washrooms Rental rate - Php 280,000.00 per month Terms of Payment - 2 months security d…
Location - Brgy San Juan, Taytay, Rizal Warehouse area - 500 sqm more or less parking inside the warehouse office, stockroom and washroom…
6480 SQM Cabuyao Warehouse Lease Cabuyao, Laguna Warehouse area = 6480 sqm @180/sqm Accessible to 40 foot container vans 3 months advance, 3 months deposit Minimum 1 year renewable 5% escalation
6480 SQM Cabuyao Warehouse Lease Cabuyao, Laguna Warehouse area = 6480 sqm @180/sqm Accessible to 40 foot container vans 3 months adv…
1149 SQM Dasmarinas Warehouse for Lease Dasmarinas, Cavite Warehouse Area = 1149 sqm @ 280/sqm plus VAT Association dues = 10/sqm 3 months advance, 3 months deposit, PDCs 3 years initial rental period renewable
1149 SQM Dasmarinas Warehouse for Lease Dasmarinas, Cavite Warehouse Area = 1149 sqm @ 280/sqm plus VAT Association dues = 10/sqm 3 …
2-storey Warehouse + 4-Storey Multi-Purpose + 4-Storey Staff House Suitable for manufacturing, logistics, warehousing, e-commerce and many more! Fire Protection Systems included Multiple Loading Bays and Parking Areas for…
2-storey Warehouse + 4-Storey Multi-Purpose + 4-Storey Staff House Suitable for manufacturing, logistics, warehousing, e-commerce and many …
high ceiling ground level gate trucks can access
high ceiling ground level gate trucks can access