Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,893 houses to rent in Central Luzon

1,893 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 550,550/month
Office in Airport Access Road, Mabalacat, Pampanga

For Rent Office Space in Clark Pampanga 5 minutes to SM Clark 10 minutes to Clark Airport 5 minutes to SCTEX/NLEX 1) LOCATION Clark Maingate Building, Clark Freeport Zone 2) AREA Second Floor – 715 Square Meters 3…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 550,550/month

For Rent Office Space in Clark Pampanga 5 minutes to SM Clark 10 minutes to Clark Airport 5 minutes to SCTEX/NLEX 1) LOCATION Clar…

See more details
info
₱ 12,000/month
Office in San Roque, La Paz, Bamban, Tarlac

FOR RENT Office Space in Bamban Tarlac 23 sqm with own toilet 1 month advance 2 months deposit Planning to expand or start your own business? We have our brand new office and commercial building for you that is modern and …

Parking Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv amenity_fire_exits
₱ 12,000/month
School
At 344 m from Bamban Gabaldon Elementary School
School
At 177 m from Bamban Central Elementary School

FOR RENT Office Space in Bamban Tarlac 23 sqm with own toilet 1 month advance 2 months deposit Planning to expand or start your own busine…

See more details
info
₱ 180,000/month
Office in Mining Road, Mining, Ninoy Aquino, Pandan, Angeles

For Lease Commercial Office or Space in Angeles City, Pampanga  Are you looking for Office Space/Commercial unit for your start up or expansion of your business? Be the first to explore and experienced life in Pampang…

Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits
₱ 180,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Accumed Diagnostic Center
School
At 693 m from Abelardo G. Tinio Elementary School
School
At 729 m from Mining Elementary School

For Lease Commercial Office or Space in Angeles City, Pampanga  Are you looking for Office Space/Commercial unit for your start up or ex…

See more details
info
₱ 9,990,000/month
Office in Balanoy, La Paz, Tarlac

Property details: 100% back up power Fiber optic ready Ample parking slots Accesible to public transportation 24/7 building operations Listing details: Fitted handover condition (with fixed improvements) With AC uni…

Air conditioning Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 9,990,000/month
School
At 755 m from Balanoy Elementary School
School
At 996 m from Rizal Multigrade School

Property details: 100% back up power Fiber optic ready Ample parking slots Accesible to public transportation 24/7 building operations …

See more details
info
₱ 255,640/month
Office in Airport Access Road, Mabalacat, Pampanga

For Rent Office Space in Clark Pampanga 5 minutes to SM Clark 10 minutes to Clark Airport 5 minutes to SCTEX/NLEX 1) LOCATION Clark Maingate Building, Clark Freeport Zone 2) AREA Second Floor – 332 Square Meters 3) LEAS…

Air conditioning Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 255,640/month

For Rent Office Space in Clark Pampanga 5 minutes to SM Clark 10 minutes to Clark Airport 5 minutes to SCTEX/NLEX 1) LOCATION Clark Main…

See more details
info
₱ 218,680/month
Office in Airport Access Road, Mabalacat, Pampanga

For Rent Office Space in Clark Pampanga 5 minutes to SM Clark 10 minutes to Clark Airport 5 minutes to SCTEX/NLEX 1) LOCATION Clark Maingate Building, Clark Freeport Zone 2) AREA Second Floor – 284 Square Meters 3…

Air conditioning Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Lift amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 218,680/month

See more details
info
₱ 25,000/month
Office in Anupul, Bamban, Tarlac

FOR RENT Premium Office Space in Bamban Tarlac 55-60 sqm with own toilet 1 month advance 2 months deposit Planning to expand or start your own business? We have our brand new office and commercial building for you that is …

Parking Unfurnished Cctv amenity_fire_exits
₱ 25,000/month
School
At 609 m from Villa Concepcion Elementary School
School
At 700 m from Bright Learners School of Bamban

FOR RENT Premium Office Space in Bamban Tarlac 55-60 sqm with own toilet 1 month advance 2 months deposit Planning to expand or start your…

See more details
info
₱ 720,000/month
Office in Airport Access Road, Mabalacat, Pampanga

Pampanga LOCATION: Accessible via major thoroughfares: Tarlac–Pangasinan–La Union Expressway (TPLEX) Subic–Clark–Tarlac Expressway (SCTEX) North Luzon

Air conditioning Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 720,000/month

Pampanga LOCATION: Accessible via major thoroughfares: Tarlac–Pangasinan–La Union Expressway (TPLEX) Subic–Clark–Tarlac Expressway (S…

See more details
info
₱ 12,000/month
Office in San Roque, La Paz, Bamban, Tarlac

FOR RENT Office Space in Bamban Tarlac 24 sqm with own toilet 1 month advance 2 months deposit Planning to expand or start your own business? We have our brand new office and commercial building for you that is modern and …

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv amenity_fire_exits
₱ 12,000/month
School
At 344 m from Bamban Gabaldon Elementary School
School
At 177 m from Bamban Central Elementary School

FOR RENT Office Space in Bamban Tarlac 24 sqm with own toilet 1 month advance 2 months deposit Planning to expand or start your own busine…

See more details
info
₱ 980,000/month
Office in Poblacion, Babo Pangulo, Porac, Pampanga

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE! Are you looking for an office space with a big area and low rental rate? Available office space for rent in Pasig City. iSquare Building is a commercial building located along Meralco Avenue corn…

Parking Air conditioning Service room Alarm Unfurnished amenity_ensuite amenity_fire_alarm Security Lift Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 980,000/month
School
At 898 m from Porac Elementary School
School
At 932 m from Saint Catherine's Academy

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE! Are you looking for an office space with a big area and low rental rate? Available office space for rent in Pasig…

See more details
info
₱ 330,200/month
Office in Monica Road, San Pablo, San Fernando, Pampanga

Internet Air conditioning Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 330,200/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Sacred Heart Medical Center
School
At 916 m from Headstart International School
School
At 848 m from San Lorenzo Ruiz School

See more details
info
₱ 388,080/month
Office in Porac, Pampanga

Internet Air conditioning Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Gym Lift Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 388,080/month

See more details
info
₱ 600,000/month
Office in Airport Access Road, Mabalacat, Pampanga

Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 600,000/month

See more details
info
₱ 302,000/month
Office in Bical, Mabalacat, Pampanga

For rent Office space  in Mabalacat  City Pampanga  Landmarks:Clark Airport 11 km 15 minsClark Main Gate 4.7 km 10 minsNLEX/SCTEX Mabiga Exit 750 km 2 minsSm City Clark 4.4km 9 minsDau Bus Terminal 1.8 km 6 mins Amenities:Vie…

₱ 302,000/month
School
At 670 m from Bical Elementary School
School
At 713 m from Bical High School

For rent Office space  in Mabalacat  City Pampanga  Landmarks:Clark Airport 11 km 15 minsClark Main Gate 4.7 km 10 minsNLEX/SCTEX Mabiga Exi…

See more details
info
₱ 68,500/month
Warehouse in Bical, Mabalacat, Pampanga

FOR RENT WAREHOUSES AND COMMERCIAL UNITS in a very accessible area. Located at One North Mall, #1 Mc Arthur Hi-way, Dau Mabalacat Pampanga. 18 minutes away from NLEX Dau Exit 18 minutes away from NLEX Angeles Exit 14 m…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 68,500/month
School
At 389 m from Bical Elementary School
School
At 340 m from Bical High School

FOR RENT WAREHOUSES AND COMMERCIAL UNITS in a very accessible area. Located at One North Mall, #1 Mc Arthur Hi-way, Dau Mabalacat Pampanga.…

See more details
info
₱ 3,000,000/month
Warehouse in Governor Padilla Street, Poblacion, Lumang Bayan, Plaridel, Bulacan

located in Plaridel, Bulacan, a fast-growing logistics corridor with excellent connectivity to major highways and industrial hubs in North and Central Luzon.

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 35,178 m²

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 3,000,000/month
Heathcare
At 848 m from Plaridel County Hospital
School
At 166 m from Plaridel Central School
Heathcare
At 809 m from Reina del Cielo Maternity & General Hospital

located in Plaridel, Bulacan, a fast-growing logistics corridor with excellent connectivity to major highways and industrial hubs in North a…

See more details
info
₱ 459,100/month
Warehouse in Pulong Gubat, Balagtas, Bulacan

Warehouse Spaces for Rent in Balagtas Bulacan! Property Details Located inside warehouse compound approximately less than 10 minutes away from NLEX Balagtas Exit Accessible by 40ft container trucks With covered loading/u…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 459,100/month

Warehouse Spaces for Rent in Balagtas Bulacan! Property Details Located inside warehouse compound approximately less than 10 minutes away…

See more details
info
₱ 100,000/month
Warehouse in San Roque, Santa Ana, Pampanga

Newly built warehouse spaces for lease in Mexico, Pampanga is now accepting tenants! Specifications: Apex Height: 12 meters Shoulder Height: 9 meters Electrical Load: Three-Phase Ready Vehicle Capac…

Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 100,000/month
School
At 297 m from San Roque Elementary School

Newly built warehouse spaces for lease in Mexico, Pampanga is now accepting tenants! Specifications: Apex Height: 12 meters S…

See more details
info
₱ 28,000/month
Office in MacArthur Highway, Masagana Homes, St. Peter Village, Tabang, Guiguinto, Bulacan

(Sorry, no agent please. Thank you.) 42 Sqm. Prime Commercial Space for Rent Along Mac Arthur Highway in Guiguinto, Bulacan Looking for the perfect location to establish your business? Look no further! We present to you …

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 28,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bulacan Polymedic Hospital
School
At 519 m from Golden Minds Academy
Train station
At 355 m from Tabang

(Sorry, no agent please. Thank you.) 42 Sqm. Prime Commercial Space for Rent Along Mac Arthur Highway in Guiguinto, Bulacan Looking for…

See more details
info
₱ 302,000/month
Office in Bical, Mabalacat, Pampanga

₱ 302,000/month
School
At 670 m from Bical Elementary School
School
At 713 m from Bical High School

See more details
info
₱ 94,000/month
Office in Bical, Mabalacat, Pampanga

For rent Commercial space in Mabalacat  City Pampanga  Landmarks:Clark Airport 11 km 15 minsClark Main Gate 4.7 km 10 minsNLEX/SCTEX Mabiga Exit 750 km 2 minsSm City Clark 4.4km 9 minsDau Bus Terminal 1.8 km 6 mins Amenities:…

₱ 94,000/month
School
At 670 m from Bical Elementary School
School
At 713 m from Bical High School

For rent Commercial space in Mabalacat  City Pampanga  Landmarks:Clark Airport 11 km 15 minsClark Main Gate 4.7 km 10 minsNLEX/SCTEX Mabiga …

See more details
info
₱ 94,000/month
Office in Bical, Mabalacat, Pampanga

For rent Commercial unit in Mabalacat  City Pampanga  Landmarks:Clark Airport 11 km 15 minsClark Main Gate 4.7 km 10 minsNLEX/SCTEX Mabiga Exit 750 km 2 minsSm City Clark 4.4km 9 minsDau Bus Terminal 1.8 km 6 mins Amenities:V…

₱ 94,000/month
School
At 670 m from Bical Elementary School
School
At 713 m from Bical High School

For rent Commercial unit in Mabalacat  City Pampanga  Landmarks:Clark Airport 11 km 15 minsClark Main Gate 4.7 km 10 minsNLEX/SCTEX Mabiga E…

See more details
info
₱ 150,000/month
Office in Sunflower Street, Timog Park, Amsic, Angeles

FOR RENT COMMERCIAL OFFICE UNIT IN ANGELES CITY PAMPANGA Located at Friendship Highway 5 minutes to Clark Freeport Zone Pampanga -GOOD FOR BPO/ NEAR COMMERCIAL AREA / GOOD FOR OFFICE / BUSINESSES/ RESTO BAR -  with Restro…

Alarm Unfurnished Cctv Lift amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 150,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from PRI Medical Center
School
At 871 m from Apung Guidang Nepo Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Rafael Lazatin Memorial Medical Center

FOR RENT COMMERCIAL OFFICE UNIT IN ANGELES CITY PAMPANGA Located at Friendship Highway 5 minutes to Clark Freeport Zone Pampanga -GOOD FO…

See more details
info
₱ 220,000/month
Warehouse in San Miguel, Guimba, Nueva Ecija

Warehouse with office for Lease Cabalantian Bacolor Pampanga Three minutes drive from Capitol of San Fernando Pampanga. Lot size: 2,500sqm Price: P220k/month 2 months advance 2 Month s security deposit P50k utility de…

  • 600 m²

Unfurnished Multipurpose room
₱ 220,000/month
School
At 654 m from Macamias Elementary School

Warehouse with office for Lease Cabalantian Bacolor Pampanga Three minutes drive from Capitol of San Fernando Pampanga. Lot size: 2,500s…

See more details
info
₱ 415,000/month
Office in Malino Ville Subdivision, Malino, San Fernando, Pampanga

Air conditioning Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 415,000/month
School
At 600 m from Malino Integrated School
School
At 996 m from Gandus Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 216,000/month
Warehouse in Dampol 2nd B, Pungo, Calumpit, Bulacan

Rental rate: PHP 120 per sqm/ month + VAT Property Area: 1,800 SQM Features: 12 meters APEX 9 meters Shoulder height High vertical clearance (can fit high cube containers) Wide road network allows for the smooth vehic…

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 216,000/month

Rental rate: PHP 120 per sqm/ month + VAT Property Area: 1,800 SQM Features: 12 meters APEX 9 meters Shoulder height High vertical cl…

See more details
info
₱ 460,000/month
Warehouse in Rocka Executive Village, Panginay, Balagtas, Bulacan

Warehouse Spaces for Rent in Balagtas Bulacan! Property Details Located inside warehouse compound approximately less than 10 minutes away from NLEX Balagtas Exit Accessible by 40ft container trucks With covered loadin…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 460,000/month
Heathcare
At 777 m from United Balagtas Doctors Hospital
School
At 978 m from Panginay Unida Christian School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital Ng Guiguinto

Warehouse Spaces for Rent in Balagtas Bulacan! Property Details Located inside warehouse compound approximately less than 10 minutes aw…

See more details
info
₱ 204,300/month
Warehouse in Camalig Road, Camalig, Camalig, Meycauayan, Bulacan

Newly Built Warehouse Spaces For Lease in Meycauayan Bulacan Property Details Newly built Warehouse Facility High Ceiling Near Meycauayan Exit Ample Parking Area Accessible by 20-40 footer trucks Ideal for Stora…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 204,300/month
Heathcare
At 616 m from Marymount Hospital
School
At 424 m from Colegio De Santo Niño
School
At 406 m from St. Mary's Academy of Santo Niño

Newly Built Warehouse Spaces For Lease in Meycauayan Bulacan Property Details Newly built Warehouse Facility High Ceiling Near Meyca…

See more details
info
₱ 204,300/month