Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,895 houses to rent in Central Luzon

1,895 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
โ‚ฑ 121,200/month
Warehouse in Guiguinto Homes, Tiaong, Guiguinto, Bulacan

Warehouse for Rent in Guiguinto, Bulacan Category: For Rent Type: Warehouse Floor area: 1,010sqm Monthly rent: Php120.00/sqm + VAT CUSA: Php 7.00/sqm + VAT - High ceilingย  - Within gated warehouse compound - 40 …

  • 1,010 mยฒ

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
โ‚ฑ 121,200/month
Heathcare
At 286 m from Ospital Ng Guiguinto
Nursery School
At 960 m from Tuktukan Day Care Center
School
At 792 m from Angel of Light Acedemy

Warehouse for Rent in Guiguinto, Bulacan Category: For Rent Type: Warehouse Floor area: 1,010sqm Monthly rent: Php120.00/sqm + VAT C…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 90,000,000
Warehouse in MacArthur Highway, Santo Niรฑo, San Simon, Pampanga

Php 20,000/sqm) For Lease: Php 120/sqm/month Why Invest Here: - Strategic location in a growing industrial park - Accessible to major highways and Central Luzon industrial hubs - Flexible option: lease or outright purchase…

โ‚ฑ 90,000,000
School
At 637 m from Assumpta Technical High School
School
At 378 m from San Agustin Elementary School

Php 20,000/sqm) For Lease: Php 120/sqm/month Why Invest Here: - Strategic location in a growing industrial park - Accessible to major high…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 270,000/month
Warehouse in Guiguinto Homes, Tiaong, Guiguinto, Bulacan

ERR592 2700 sqm Warehouse for Rent in Guiguinto Bulacan *MIDC Industrial Park Near Balagtas-Starita Exit NLEX Around 2700 sqm Brand new office Basic lighting & outlets 2 Floors access, (high-strength concrete stee…

โ‚ฑ 270,000/month
Heathcare
At 286 m from Ospital Ng Guiguinto
Nursery School
At 960 m from Tuktukan Day Care Center
School
At 792 m from Angel of Light Acedemy

ERR592 2700 sqm Warehouse for Rent in Guiguinto Bulacan *MIDC Industrial Park Near Balagtas-Starita Exit NLEX Around 2700 sqm Bran…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 277,400/month
Warehouse in San Roque, La Paz, Bamban, Tarlac

ERR586.1 2,774sqm Warehouse for Rent in Bamban Tarlac Php277,400/Month or Php100/sqm Total Land Area: 1 hectare Parking Space: 5,240sqm at Php20/sqm Warehouse: Size: 2,774 sqm Gate Clearance: 5 meters heigh…

โ‚ฑ 277,400/month
School
At 344 m from Bamban Gabaldon Elementary School
School
At 177 m from Bamban Central Elementary School

ERR586.1 2,774sqm Warehouse for Rent in Bamban Tarlac Php277,400/Month or Php100/sqm Total Land Area: 1 hectare Parking Space: …

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 198,600/month
Warehouse in San Roque, La Paz, Bamban, Tarlac

ERR586 1,986sqm Warehouse for Rent in Bamban Tarlac Php198,600/Month or Php100/sqm Total Land Area: 1 hectare Parking Space: 5,240sqm at PHP ย 20/sqm Warehouse: Size: 1,986 sqm Gate Clearance: 4.55 meters he…

โ‚ฑ 198,600/month
School
At 344 m from Bamban Gabaldon Elementary School
School
At 177 m from Bamban Central Elementary School

ERR586 1,986sqm Warehouse for Rent in Bamban Tarlac Php198,600/Month or Php100/sqm Total Land Area: 1 hectare Parking Space: 5,…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 351,000/month
Warehouse in Villa Paulina, Panipuan, San Fernando, Pampanga

For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 2,700sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 years Warehouse Specs - Secured: Inside gated compound - Cleared height: 9m - Insu…

  • 2,700 mยฒ

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
โ‚ฑ 351,000/month
School
At 118 m from Panipuan Elementary School

For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 2,700sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 year…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 526,500/month

For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 4,050sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 years Warehouse Specs - Secured: Inside gated compound - Cleared height: 9m - Insu…

  • 4,050 mยฒ

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
โ‚ฑ 526,500/month
School
At 118 m from Panipuan Elementary School

For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 4,050sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 year…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 195,000/month
Warehouse in Banga II, Plaridel, Bulacan

Location: Plaridel, Bulacan Size: 1,500 sqm Rate: 130/sqm TERMS AND CONDITION: Two (2) Months Advance + Two (2) Months Deposit Additional Php 5/sqm Management Fee Per month 20,000.00 Electric Deposit 10,000.00…

  • 1,500 mยฒ

amenity_fire_exits
โ‚ฑ 195,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from La Consolacion University General Hospital
School
At 828 m from Banga Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from La Consolacion University General Hospital

Location: Plaridel, Bulacan Size: 1,500 sqm Rate: 130/sqm TERMS AND CONDITION: Two (2) Months Advance + Two (2) Months Deposit …

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 148,200/month
Warehouse in Arayat, Pampanga

Location: San Simon, Pampanga Sizes: 1,560 sqm Rate: 95/sqm plus VAT and Dues Good for: - Storage - Manufacturing - Office place - Warehousing - Manufacturing - Logistics with parking areas 24/7 security inside …

  • 1,560 mยฒ

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
โ‚ฑ 148,200/month

Location: San Simon, Pampanga Sizes: 1,560 sqm Rate: 95/sqm plus VAT and Dues Good for: - Storage - Manufacturing - Office place - W…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 296,400/month
Warehouse in Arayat, Pampanga

Location: San Simon, Pampanga Sizes:3,120sqm Rate: 95/sqm plus VAT and Dues Good for: - Storage - Manufacturing - Office place - Warehousing - Manufacturing - Logistics with parking areas 24/7 security inside the…

  • 3,120 mยฒ

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
โ‚ฑ 296,400/month

Location: San Simon, Pampanga Sizes:3,120sqm Rate: 95/sqm plus VAT and Dues Good for: - Storage - Manufacturing - Office place - Ware…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 262,000/month
Commercial Lot in Calle Fabrica, Villa Benita Subdivision, Malhacan, Meycauayan, Bulacan

DETAILS Land Area: 5,231 sqm. Frontage: About 53.4 metersย  Average Depth: About 93 meters Condition: Vacant Lot Highest & Best Use: Commercial/ Industrial Development Availability: For rent (LAND ONLY) on an "as-is, whe…

โ‚ฑ 262,000/month
Heathcare
At 963 m from The Lord's Hospital
School
At 216 m from Core Potentials
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nazarenus Hospital

DETAILS Land Area: 5,231 sqm. Frontage: About 53.4 metersย  Average Depth: About 93 meters Condition: Vacant Lot Highest & Best Use: Com…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 140,000/month
Warehouse in Encarnacion Street, Essel Park Subdivision, Telabastagan, San Fernando, Pampanga

ERR634 700sqm Open Yard/Warehouse for Rent in Cutcut, Angeles City, Pampanga Rental Rate: Php 140,000/month (Negotiable) Lot Area: 700 sqm Type: Open Garage Type (Convertible to Warehouse) Utilities: With Water Supply and …

โ‚ฑ 140,000/month
Heathcare
At 521 m from Sacred Heart Medical Center
School
At 684 m from Headstart International School
School
At 904 m from Faith Builders Integrated School

ERR634 700sqm Open Yard/Warehouse for Rent in Cutcut, Angeles City, Pampanga Rental Rate: Php 140,000/month (Negotiable) Lot Area: 700 sq…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 768,000/month
Commercial Lot in MacArthur Highway, Guinhawa, Sumapang Matanda, Malolos, Bulacan

Code : DR88-001598 Category : For Rent Project : Malolos Lot City : Tikay, Bulacan Size : 5,120 sqm Price per sqm: Php 150.00 Rental Price : Php 768,000.00 Details of the Property: โ€ข Vacant Lot โ€ข Preferred Tenants: Hotel, …

โ‚ฑ 768,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Malolos Klinika & Laboratorio
School
At 950 m from Bulihan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ofelia L. Mendoza Maternity and General Hospital

Code : DR88-001598 Category : For Rent Project : Malolos Lot City : Tikay, Bulacan Size : 5,120 sqm Price per sqm: Php 150.00 Rental Price :…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 929,700/month
Commercial Lot in Doรฑa Remedios Trinidad Highway, Banga I, Plaridel, Bulacan

Code : DR88-001616 Category : For Rent Project : Plaridel Lot City : Plaridel, Bulacan Size : 3,099 sqm Price per sqm : Php 300.00 Monthly Rental Price : Php 929,700.00 Details of the Property: - Facing North - Va…

โ‚ฑ 929,700/month
Heathcare
At 167 m from Plaridel County Hospital
School
At 823 m from Saint Francis de Assisi Montessori
Heathcare
At 658 m from Reina del Cielo Maternity & General Hospital

Code : DR88-001616 Category : For Rent Project : Plaridel Lot City : Plaridel, Bulacan Size : 3,099 sqm Price per sqm : Php 300.00 Mon…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 165,000/month
Warehouse in Monasteryo Road, Arayat, Pampanga

Exclusive Rush for LEASE Industrial Vacant Lot in PAMPANGA . Best for Warehousing /Manufacturing Long Term Lease Only 1,500 sqm Pampanga Warehouse : Entrance to the Warehouse is in Global Two > warehouse vacant l…

โ‚ฑ 165,000/month

Exclusive Rush for LEASE Industrial Vacant Lot in PAMPANGA . Best for Warehousing /Manufacturing Long Term Lease Only 1,500 sqm Pam…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 200,000/month
Commercial Lot in Bahay Pare Road, Bahay Pare, Meycauayan, Bulacan

For Long Term Lease: Meycauayan Commercial / Industrial Lotย  Along Bahay Pare Road Located near Petron Metrogate 2 and industrial complexes Ideal for gasoline station, ย mini-shopping center, logistics hub Looking For Tena…

โ‚ฑ 200,000/month
School
At 591 m from Bahay Pare Elementary School

For Long Term Lease: Meycauayan Commercial / Industrial Lotย  Along Bahay Pare Road Located near Petron Metrogate 2 and industrial complexe…

See more details
info
โ‚ฑ 400,000/month
Warehouse in Borol 2nd, Balagtas, Bulacan

Warehouse Details: Warehouse - 2,500 sqm (approx.) Rental Rate: Php 160 per sqm per month Warehouse Features: โ€ข 5 Warehouse Spaces available โ€ข Prime Location โ€ข Wide Open Space โ€ข 40 ft. Truck Accessible โ€ข Gated & Secured Co…

  • 2,500 mยฒ

Parking Unfurnished Security amenity_open_space
โ‚ฑ 400,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital Ng Guiguinto
School
At 704 m from Borol II Elementary School
Heathcare