Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

256 houses compound to rent in Metro Manila

256 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 862,026/month
Warehouse in Sierra Homes, Tandang Sora, 6th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Gated Compound Utilities: All essential utilities, including electricity and water, are available Accessibility: Convenient access to major highways

₱ 862,026/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro North Medical Center and Hospital
School
At 536 m from Coronado's School of Quezon City
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ann Francis Mother & Child Hospital

Gated Compound Utilities: All essential utilities, including electricity and water, are available Accessibility: Convenient access to…

See more details
info
₱ 256,000/month
Warehouse in Alliance Avenue, Dreamland Village, Signal Village, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

TAGUIG WAREHOUSE FOR RENT LEASE Size: 800 Monthly Rental Terms: Php 320 per sqm plus VAT Additional Information: Gated compound Ceiling height: 8 meters Designated area for parking 11.4 km away from Ninoy Aquino Int…

Unfurnished Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 256,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bicutan Medican Center
School
At 436 m from Child Learning Scholar Academy
Heathcare
At 1 km from Medical Center Taguig

TAGUIG WAREHOUSE FOR RENT LEASE Size: 800 Monthly Rental Terms: Php 320 per sqm plus VAT Additional Information: Gated compound Ceil…

See more details
info
₱ 7,006,550/month
Warehouse in Cattleya Street, Valle Verde 2, Ugong, Pasig First District, Pasig, Eastern Manila District

Property Highlights Located in a gated and secured compound 13.5 meters shoulder height, 17 meters APEX 14 elevated loading bays 5,000 PSI with

Alarm Unfurnished Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 7,006,550/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mother Regina
School
At 695 m from Reedley International School, Inc.
Heathcare
At 846 m from The Medical City

Property Highlights Located in a gated and secured compound 13.5 meters shoulder height, 17 meters APEX 14 elevated loading bays 5,0…

See more details
info
₱ 576,336/month

Parking: Ample parking space for trucks and vehicles ✓Restroom ✓ Security: 24/7 security personnel and surveillance cameras within the compound.Gated Compound

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 576,336/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pacific Global Medical Center
School
At 538 m from St. Vincent School of Theology
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro North Medical Center and Hospital

Parking: Ample parking space for trucks and vehicles ✓Restroom ✓ Security: 24/7 security personnel and surveillance cameras within the

See more details
info
₱ 53,500/month
Warehouse in Cloverleaf Drive, Cloverleaf Balintawak, Apolonio Samson, Balintawak, 6th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

168 sqm Warehouse in Balintawak Quezon city for rent 168 sqm with 2 office partitions Within a secured compound Accessible by 40 footer container truck

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 168 m²

Parking Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fully_fenced Security Cctv Access for people with disabilities amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 53,500/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ronn Carmel Hospital
School
At 608 m from grace christian college
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pascual General Hospital

168 sqm Warehouse in Balintawak Quezon city for rent 168 sqm with 2 office partitions Within a secured compound Accessible by 40 footer con…

See more details
info
₱ 150,000/month

470.20 sqm Warehouse in Balintawak Quezon city 470.20 sqm With own toilet & kitchen Within a secured compound Accessible by 40 footer container truck

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fully_fenced Security Cctv Access for people with disabilities amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 150,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ronn Carmel Hospital
School
At 624 m from grace christian college
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pascual General Hospital

470.20 sqm Warehouse in Balintawak Quezon city 470.20 sqm With own toilet & kitchen Within a secured compound Accessible by 40 footer cont…

See more details
info
₱ 544,000/month

TAGUIG WAREHOUSE FOR RENT LEASE Area: 1,700 sqm Monthly Rental Terms: Php 320 per sqm plus VAT Additional Information: Gated compound Ceiling height: 8 meters Designated area for parking 11.4 km away from Ninoy A…

Unfurnished Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 544,000/month
Heathcare
At 396 m from Recuenco General Hospital
School
At 846 m from G4 Learning Journey School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Taguig City General Hospital

TAGUIG WAREHOUSE FOR RENT LEASE Area: 1,700 sqm Monthly Rental Terms: Php 320 per sqm plus VAT Additional Information: Gated compo…

See more details
info
₱ 360,000/month
Warehouse in N. Lopez Avenue, San Isidro, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Use Service Area): ₱50/sqm + VAT Total Monthly Lease: ₱360,000 Terms: 3 months security deposit, 1 month advance Features: Fenced and guarded compound

  • 1,200 m²

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 360,000/month
Heathcare
At 950 m from Unihealth-Parañaque Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 311 m from Gemille School
School
At 890 m from MIS School Grounds

Use Service Area): ₱50/sqm + VAT Total Monthly Lease: ₱360,000 Terms: 3 months security deposit, 1 month advance Features: Fenced and…

See more details
info
₱ 474,000/month
Warehouse in A. Mariano Street, Christ the King Village, Bagbaguin, 2nd District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

It is in a gated compound to ensure the safety of your products.

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 474,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital
School
At 659 m from Andres Mariano Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lady Of Lourdes Hospital Of Kaybiga

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

Total floor area: 664.5 sqm Within a secured compound Accessible by 40 footer container truck Accessible to Edsa, NLEX and Quirino Hwy Minimum lease

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Alarm Unfurnished Security
₱ 200,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Hernandez General Hospital
School
At 639 m from Bonifacio Memorial Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Manila Central University Hospital

Total floor area: 664.5 sqm Within a secured compound Accessible by 40 footer container truck Accessible to Edsa, NLEX and Quirino Hwy Min…

See more details
info
₱ 140,000/month
Warehouse in Maya-maya Street, Kaunlaran Village, Longos, Dagat-Dagatan, District 2, Malabon, Northern Manila District

Commercial Warehouse For Lease in Malabon City (near C4) inside a gated and guarded compound 800 sqm more or less single phase with office

Unfurnished Multipurpose room amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 140,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Navotas City Hospital
School
At 866 m from Bangkulasi Elementary School
Heathcare
At 293 m from Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon

Commercial Warehouse For Lease in Malabon City (near C4) inside a gated and guarded compound 800 sqm more or less single phase…

See more details
info
₱ 220,000/month
Warehouse in F. Lozada Street, Doña Matilde Subdivision, Manuyo Dos, 1st District, Las Piñas, Southern Manila District

Floor Area: 840 sqm Lot Area: 420 sqm Industrial lot capable of accommodating container trucks Newly built warehouse Located inside an industrial compound

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 220,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from A. Zarate General Hospital
Nursery School
At 468 m from Ananda Marga School
School
At 952 m from Holy Rosary Academy

Floor Area: 840 sqm Lot Area: 420 sqm Industrial lot capable of accommodating container trucks Newly built warehouse Located inside a…

See more details
info
₱ 428,000/month
Warehouse in Industria Street, Bagumbayan, 3rd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

FOR LEASE Warehouse in Bagumbayan, Quezon City Ceiling Height: 10meters With 24/7 Security in Compound Accessible to 40 footer With Office and Toilet

₱ 428,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Marikina Doctors Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 278 m from Petite Graine
School
At 292 m from Bagumbayan Elementary School

FOR LEASE Warehouse in Bagumbayan, Quezon City Ceiling Height: 10meters With 24/7 Security in Compound Accessible to 40 footer With Off…

See more details
info
₱ 88,400/month
Warehouse in Mindanao Avenue, Pasong Putik Proper, 5th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

P88.4k/mo 340sqm Gated Compound Warehouse 1yr Minimum Contract Contact Rolan de Guzman

  • 340 m²

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 88,400/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Fairview Polymedic Hospital
School
At 726 m from Mother of Mercy Learning Center
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady Of Mercy Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 155,000/month
Warehouse in Rincon Road, Rincon Compound, Rincon, 1st District, Valenzuela, Northern Manila District

Warehouse for Rent in Rincon, Valenzuela City Php155,000/Month FA: 1550sqm 2 Storey with CR & Office, Loading area 40 footer accessible in the compound Gated compound Terms: 2 Years minimum contract lease 2 Months…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 155,000/month
Heathcare
At 671 m from San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital
School
At 763 m from Arkong Bato National High School
Heathcare
At 855 m from Valenzuela Citicare Medical Center

Warehouse for Rent in Rincon, Valenzuela City Php155,000/Month FA: 1550sqm 2 Storey with CR & Office, Loading area 40 footer access…

See more details
info
₱ 300,000/month
Warehouse in Langka Street, Balingasa, Balintawak, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

warehouse units + driveway + open areas) Lease price: P300,000.00/sqm+VAT Other details: - for warehouse storage or factories - Inside private compound

Internet Air conditioning Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 300,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Hernandez General Hospital
School
At 955 m from Notre Dame of Greater Manila
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ronn Carmel Hospital

warehouse units + driveway + open areas) Lease price: P300,000.00/sqm+VAT Other details: - for warehouse storage or factories - Insid…

See more details
info
₱ 275,000/month

Meters ceiling height Has toilet in and out of warehouse 3-phase power Own Sub-meter 220 sqm office, two floors with conference room Inside secured compound

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 275,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Fairview Polymedic Hospital
School
At 726 m from Mother of Mercy Learning Center
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady Of Mercy Hospital

Meters ceiling height Has toilet in and out of warehouse 3-phase power Own Sub-meter 220 sqm office, two floors with conference room In…

See more details
info
₱ 110,000/month
Warehouse in Diamond Avenue, Green Heights, San Bartolome, 5th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

₱250 per sqm 40 feet container capable 9 Meters ceiling height Has toilet in and out of warehouse 3-phase power Own Sub-meter Inside secured compound

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 110,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pacific Global Medical Center
School
At 672 m from STI College Novaliches
Heathcare
At 582 m from Novaliches District Hospital

₱250 per sqm 40 feet container capable 9 Meters ceiling height Has toilet in and out of warehouse 3-phase power Own Sub-meter Insid…

See more details
info
₱ 135,000/month
Warehouse in Notre Dame Street, Wack-Wack Greenhills, Mandaluyong, Eastern Manila District

Inside a gated compound. Contact: Rolan de Guzman

  • 300 m²

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 135,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine National Police General Hospital
Nursery School
At 973 m from Cambridge Child Development Center
School
At 445 m from Messiah College

Inside a gated compound. Contact: Rolan de Guzman

See more details
info
₱ 760,000/month
Warehouse in Don Jesus Boulevard, Cupang, Muntinlupa District 2, Muntinlupa, Southern Manila District

- ₱760,000 per month or ₱400 per sqm Floor Area: 1,900 sqm High Ceiling 2 Roll-Up Gates 4 Restrooms 40-Footer Truck Accessible Flood-Free Compound

₱ 760,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Alabang Medical Center
School
At 698 m from Filinvest Alabang Elementary School
School
At 988 m from Anima Christi Center

- ₱760,000 per month or ₱400 per sqm Floor Area: 1,900 sqm High Ceiling 2 Roll-Up Gates 4 Restrooms 40-Footer Truck Accessible F…

See more details
info
₱ 620,000/month
Warehouse in Marian Road-2, Marian Park Ⅱ, San Martin de Porres, Parañaque District 2, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

JRE-3366-1A 2,000 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Bicutan, Parañaque City ₱620,000 per month or ₱310 per sqm Lot area: 2,000 Within a gated compound

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 620,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Taguig-Pateros District Hospital
School
At 303 m from Regis Motessori
Heathcare
At 855 m from Healthway Cancer Care Hospital

JRE-3366-1A 2,000 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Bicutan, Parañaque City ₱620,000 per month or ₱310 per sqm Lot area: 2,000 Within a ga…

See more details
info
₱ 372,000/month

JRE-3365-1A 1,200 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Bicutan, Parañaque City ₱372,000 per month or ₱310 per sqm Lot area: 1,200 Within a gated compound

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 372,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Taguig-Pateros District Hospital
School
At 303 m from Regis Motessori
Heathcare
At 855 m from Healthway Cancer Care Hospital

JRE-3365-1A 1,200 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Bicutan, Parañaque City ₱372,000 per month or ₱310 per sqm Lot area: 1,200 Within a

See more details
info
₱ 530,100/month

JRE-3364-1A 1,710 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Bicutan, Parañaque City ₱530,100 per month or ₱310 per sqm Lot area: 1,710 Within a gated compound

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 530,100/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Taguig-Pateros District Hospital
School
At 303 m from Regis Motessori
Heathcare
At 855 m from Healthway Cancer Care Hospital

JRE-3364-1A 1,710 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Bicutan, Parañaque City ₱530,100 per month or ₱310 per sqm Lot area: 1,710 Within a

See more details
info
₱ 1,673,700/month

JRE-3363-1A 4,332 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Bicutan, Parañaque City ₱1,673,700 per month or ₱319 per sqm Lot area: 4,332 Within a gated compound

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 1,673,700/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Taguig-Pateros District Hospital
School
At 303 m from Regis Motessori
Heathcare
At 855 m from Healthway Cancer Care Hospital

JRE-3363-1A 4,332 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Bicutan, Parañaque City ₱1,673,700 per month or ₱319 per sqm Lot area: 4,332 Within

See more details
info
₱ 275,000/month

40 feet container capable 9 Meters ceiling height Has toilet in and out of warehouse 3-phase power Own Sub-meter With loading bay Inside secured compound

₱ 275,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Fairview Polymedic Hospital
School
At 726 m from Mother of Mercy Learning Center
Heathcare
At 1 km from Our Lady Of Mercy Hospital

40 feet container capable 9 Meters ceiling height Has toilet in and out of warehouse 3-phase power Own Sub-meter With loading bay Insi…

See more details
info
₱ 275,000/month