Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

5 houses tayud to rent in Consolacion

5 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 15,000/month
Apartment in Cansaga - Tayud Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu

Located 5 minutes from the new McDonald's, walking distance to Tayud Market and just a 15 minute ride to SM Consolacion, or Metro Market, Capoli.

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 45 m²

Internet Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Patio Water Electricity Fully furnished amenity_wi_fi
₱ 15,000/month
School
At 374 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 420 m from Tayud National High School

Located 5 minutes from the new McDonald's, walking distance to Tayud Market and just a 15 minute ride to SM Consolacion, or Metro Market, Ca…

See more details
info
₱ 2,000,000/month
Warehouse in Sun-ok, Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN Consolacion Cebu ✅PROPERTY DETAILS ✅Total Floor Area: 8,000 sq meters (expandable) ✅Open Space: 3,000 sqm area ✅ Ceiling Height

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 8,000 m²

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,000,000/month
School
At 536 m from Tayud National High School
School
At 588 m from Tayud Elementary School

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN Consolacion Cebu ✅PROPERTY DETAILS ✅Total Floor Area: 8,000 sq meters (expandable) ✅Open Space: 3,000 sqm area ✅ Ce…

See more details
info
₱ 85/month
Commercial Lot in Cansaga - Tayud Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu

LOT FOR RENT IN TAYUD CONSOLACION PROPERTY DETAILS ✅ 3568 sqm area ✅with 2 story office ✅ along the road ✅ electricity ready ✅ water ready ✅ ideal

₱ 85/month
School
At 990 m from Tayud National High School

LOT FOR RENT IN TAYUD CONSOLACION PROPERTY DETAILS ✅ 3568 sqm area ✅with 2 story office ✅ along the road ✅ electricity ready ✅ water re…

See more details
info
₱ 2,500,000/month
Warehouse in H. Pepito Street, San Antonio de Padua, Poblacion Oriental, Consolacion, Cebu

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT – TAYUD, CONSOLACION, CEBU ⸻ PROPERTY DETAILS Covered Area: 3,500 sqm Covered Area: 2,458 sqm ⸻ RENTAL RATES Covered Area: ₱350 Clean facade with high ceiling and excellent ventilation • Water supply…

  • 5,000 m²

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,500,000/month
Heathcare
At 726 m from Consolacion Community Doctors Inc. CCDI
School
At 612 m from Sotero B. Cabahug Forum For Literacy
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mendero Medical Center

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT – TAYUD, CONSOLACION, CEBU ⸻ PROPERTY DETAILS Covered Area: 3,500 sqm Covered Area: 2,458 sqm ⸻ RENTAL RATES Covere…

See more details
info
Request Details
Warehouse in H. Pepito Street, San Antonio de Padua, Poblacion Oriental, Cansaga, Consolacion, Cebu

High-Ceiling Warehouse for Lease with Loading Bays – Consolacion, Cebu Position your business for efficiency and growth with this premium high-clearance warehouse, strategically located in Consolacion, Cebu.…

  • 2,500 m²

Request Details
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mendero Medical Center
School
At 926 m from Jagobiao National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Eversley Child Sanitarium and General Hospital

High-Ceiling Warehouse for Lease with Loading Bays – Consolacion, Cebu Position your business for efficiency and growth with this premium hi…

See more details

We've found this homes you might be interested in

info
₱ 150,000/month
House in Amara Subdivision, Catarman, Lilo-an, Cebu

Amara is situated on the jutting east portion of Cebu island and specifically located in Barangay Catarman, Liloan, Cebu. From the highway, the site can be accessed from two points, namely: *From crossing at Barangay Yati, Li…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Internet Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Heating Integral kitchen Jacuzzi Video cable Patio Water tank Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Partly furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Grill
₱ 150,000/month
School
At 137 m from Catarman Elementary School

Amara is situated on the jutting east portion of Cebu island and specifically located in Barangay Catarman, Liloan, Cebu. From the highway,…

See more details
info
₱ 42,000,000
House in J. Pepito Street, Pagutlan, Tayud, Cebu

🌟 Solid & Secure Estate in Tayud, Liloan – For Rent or Sale 🌟 Location: Purok Narra 7, Tayud, Liloan, Cebu Lot Area: 1,124 sqm + 2 road lots (126 sqm

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,470 m²

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Unfurnished Terrace amenity_drying_area amenity_fully_fenced Garden Green area amenity_multi_purpose_lawn
₱ 42,000,000
School
At 999 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 701 m from GT Northeast Academy

🌟 Solid & Secure Estate in Tayud, Liloan – For Rent or Sale 🌟 Location: Purok Narra 7, Tayud, Liloan, Cebu Lot Area: 1,124 sqm + 2 road l…

See more details
info
₱ 12,500/month
House in E Binabang Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Cebu

House and Lot in Redwood Subdivision, Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu Rent Price - 12,500 per month Sale Price - 3,200,000 (negotiable) Model: 2 Storey Town

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Electricity Unfurnished Security
₱ 12,500/month
School
At 179 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 195 m from Tayud National High School

House and Lot in Redwood Subdivision, Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu Rent Price - 12,500 per month Sale Price - 3,200,000 (negotiable) Model: 2…

See more details
info
₱ 200/month
Building in E Binabang Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Cebu

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT Location: Tayud, Consolacion Area: 2,528 sqm Rate: 200/sqm CUSA: 20.00/sqm 2 months security deposit, 1 month advance 3 Phase Electricity

₱ 200/month
School
At 195 m from Tayud National High School
School
At 179 m from Tayud Elementary School

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT Location: Tayud, Consolacion Area: 2,528 sqm Rate: 200/sqm CUSA: 20.00/sqm 2 months security deposit, 1 month advance 3…

See more details
info
₱ 235,620/month
Warehouse in E. Binabang Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Cebu

Warehouse for Rent: Tayud, Consolacion available June. Floor area 1071 sqm @ 220/sqm + Vat 22/sqm Cusa With loading bay

  • 1,071 m²

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 235,620/month
School
At 179 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 195 m from Tayud National High School

Warehouse for Rent: Tayud, Consolacion available June. Floor area 1071 sqm @ 220/sqm + Vat 22/sqm Cusa With loading bay…

See more details
info
₱ 2,160,000/month
Warehouse in Tayud, Cebu

Near Cebu International Port (CIP). Location, Tayud, Liloan. 220 m to central nautical highway 2.1 km to Cebu International Port. 4.2 km to proposed 4th Mactan Bridge connecting Cansaga…

₱ 2,160,000/month
School
At 175 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 177 m from GT Northeast Academy

Near Cebu International Port (CIP). Location, Tayud, Liloan. 220 m to central nautical highway 2.1 km to Cebu International Port. 4.2 km…

See more details
info
₱ 1,000,000/month
Warehouse in E. Binabang Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Cebu

warehouse for rent Tayud consolacion Escalation Rate: 10% Minimum Lease Term: 5 years Covered Area: 1,900 sqm Office space : 185.7 sqm Open Area including

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,563 m²

Parking Air conditioning Water tank Alarm Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fully_fenced Security Cctv Multipurpose room amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,000,000/month
School
At 179 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 195 m from Tayud National High School

warehouse for rent Tayud consolacion Escalation Rate: 10% Minimum Lease Term: 5 years Covered Area: 1,900 sqm Office space : 185.7 sqm O…

See more details
info
₱ 260/month
Warehouse in E. Binabang Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Cebu

warehouse for rent consolacion cebu Floor area : 644 sqm Along the road inside compound High ceiling with office Price 260 pesos/ sqm cusa : 2,000

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 644 m²

Parking Alarm amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 260/month
School
At 179 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 195 m from Tayud National High School

warehouse for rent consolacion cebu Floor area : 644 sqm Along the road inside compound High ceiling with office Price 260 pesos/ sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 440,820/month
Warehouse in E Binabang Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Cebu

. + VAT 1 year minimum lease 2 months security deposit 2 months advance deposit Above all, it is located at Tayud Consolacion, Cebu City To the southeast The nearest larger town is Cebu City , 13.2 km southwest of Tayud. In…

Parking Video cable Unfurnished Security
₱ 440,820/month
School
At 179 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 195 m from Tayud National High School

. + VAT 1 year minimum lease 2 months security deposit 2 months advance deposit Above all, it is located at Tayud Consolacion, Cebu City To…

See more details
info
₱ 224,850/month
Commercial Lot in S. A. Lauron Avenue, Poblacion, Lilo-an, Cebu

For Lease: Commercial Lot, Tayud Liloan Cebu Area : 1,499 square meters 19.94meters(frontage) x 75.33meters irregular Rate : PHP150/sqm/month titled lot located beside provincial road in an Industrial area minutes…

₱ 224,850/month
School
At 28 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 326 m from GT Northeast Academy

For Lease: Commercial Lot, Tayud Liloan Cebu Area : 1,499 square meters 19.94meters(frontage) x 75.33meters irregular Rate : PHP150…

See more details
info
₱ 528,120/month
Warehouse in Tamiao, Cebu

Warehouse For Lease in Compostela, Cebu Covered Floor Area: 5,934 sqm Distance from Ports: Proposed Tayud International Port – Approx. 10 km Cebu - Mactan International Airport - 18 km, Cebu International Port - 19 km Not…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 528,120/month
School
At 418 m from Tamiao Elementary School

Warehouse For Lease in Compostela, Cebu Covered Floor Area: 5,934 sqm Distance from Ports: Proposed Tayud International Port – Approx. 10…

See more details
info
₱ 316,800/month
Warehouse in Tayud, Cebu

Compound Warehouse at Tayud Liloan Cebu Floor Area: 1,440 square meters Ceiling Height: 8 meters Rental Rate: Php 220/sqm + VAT Monthly Rent: to Mactan-Cebu Airport To schedule a site visit, contact: Rebecca Jo…

Parking amenity_fully_fenced amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 316,800/month
School
At 175 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 177 m from GT Northeast Academy

Compound Warehouse at Tayud Liloan Cebu Floor Area: 1,440 square meters Ceiling Height: 8 meters Rental Rate: Php 220/sqm + VAT Mo…

See more details
info
₱ 239,800/month
Warehouse in Tayud, Cebu

Compound Warehouse at Tayud Liloan Cebu Floor Area: 1,090 square meters Ceiling Height: 8 meters Rental Rate: Php 220/sqm + VAT Monthly Rent: to Mactan-Cebu Airport To schedule a site visit, contact: Rebecca Jo…

Parking Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 239,800/month
School
At 175 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 177 m from GT Northeast Academy

Compound Warehouse at Tayud Liloan Cebu Floor Area: 1,090 square meters Ceiling Height: 8 meters Rental Rate: Php 220/sqm + VAT Mo…

See more details
info
₱ 113,284/month
Warehouse in Tayud, Cebu

Compound Warehouse at Tayud Liloan Cebu Floor Area: 514 square meters Ceiling Height: 8 meters Rental Rate: Php 220/sqm + VAT Monthly Rent: to Mactan-Cebu Airport To schedule a site visit, contact: Rebecca Joy…

₱ 113,284/month
School
At 175 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 177 m from GT Northeast Academy

Compound Warehouse at Tayud Liloan Cebu Floor Area: 514 square meters Ceiling Height: 8 meters Rental Rate: Php 220/sqm + VAT Mont…

See more details
info
₱ 224,850/month
Land in S. A. Lauron Avenue, Pagutlan, Tayud, Cebu

₱ 224,850/month
School
At 719 m from GT Northeast Academy

For Lease: Commercial Lot, Tayud Liloan Cebu Area : 1,499 square meters 19.94meters(frontage) x 75.33meters irregular Rate : PHP1…

See more details
info
₱ 1,970,415/month
Land in Tayud, Cebu

North Coast Road (Along Consolacion–Tayud–Liloan Road) Strategically located industrial lots for lease in Tayud, Liloan, Cebu. Lease Rate: ₱300/sq.m. + VAT Total Lease Price: ₱416,772 + VAT Why Lease in Tayud, Liloan?…

₱ 1,970,415/month
School
At 175 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 177 m from GT Northeast Academy

North Coast Road (Along Consolacion–Tayud–Liloan Road) Strategically located industrial lots for lease in Tayud, Liloan, Cebu. Lease Rate:…

See more details
info
₱ 882,562/month
Warehouse in Tayud, Lilo-an, Cebu

Near Cebu International Port (CIP). Location: Tayud, Liloan. near capulai market 10 meters width = road inside 10 meters width = brgy road Floor Area: 3530.25 Sqm Rental Rate: P 882,562.50

₱ 882,562/month
School
At 175 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 177 m from GT Northeast Academy

Near Cebu International Port (CIP). Location: Tayud, Liloan. near capulai market 10 meters width = road inside 10 meters width = brgy road…

See more details
info
₱ 795,729/month
Land in E Binabang Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Cebu

Lot Area: 7957.29 SqM Rental Price: Php 100 / SqM Total Price: Php 795,729 nett Minimum of 1-year contract renewable Maximum of 5 years contract renewable Consolacion’s recent economic trend is towards the development of op…

Parking Security Garden Grill
₱ 795,729/month
School
At 195 m from Tayud National High School
School
At 179 m from Tayud Elementary School

Lot Area: 7957.29 SqM Rental Price: Php 100 / SqM Total Price: Php 795,729 nett Minimum of 1-year contract renewable Maximum of 5 years con…

See more details
info
₱ 211,200/month
Warehouse in Tayud, Cebu

Details Location: Tayud Liloan Rental: 220/sq.m Area: 960 sq.m Ceiling Height: 8.5m Lease Terms: 1 mo advance and 2 mo security dep Minimum Contract:

  • 960 m²

Parking Alarm Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 211,200/month
School
At 474 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 644 m from GT Northeast Academy

Details Location: Tayud Liloan Rental: 220/sq.m Area: 960 sq.m Ceiling Height: 8.5m Lease Terms: 1 mo advance and 2 mo security dep Minimu…

See more details
info
₱ 343,555/month
Warehouse in E Binabang Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Cebu

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT – LILOAN, CEBU Perfect for storage, logistics, distribution, or business expansion Available Warehouse Spaces: 587.25 sqm 738.24 High ceiling clearance – Apex 8m | Shoulder 7.3m Each unit has its own r…

  • 3,000 m²

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 343,555/month
School
At 179 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 195 m from Tayud National High School

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT – LILOAN, CEBU Perfect for storage, logistics, distribution, or business expansion Available Warehouse Spaces: 587.25…

See more details
info
₱ 875,000/month
Warehouse in E Binabang Road, West Binabag, Tayud, Cebu

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT – CONSOLACION, CEBU ⸻ Property Details: 2 units available Covered Area: 3,500 sqm Covered Area: 2,458 sqm ⸻ Rental Rates: Covered Clean facade with high ceiling and excellent ventilation Water supply…

  • 3,500 m²

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 875,000/month
School
At 179 m from Tayud Elementary School
School
At 195 m from Tayud National High School

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT – CONSOLACION, CEBU ⸻ Property Details: 2 units available Covered Area: 3,500 sqm Covered Area: 2,458 sqm ⸻ Rental Ra…

See more details
info
₱ 220/month
Warehouse in Libo, Tayud, Calero, Cebu

Warehouse for Lease in Consolacion,  Cebu Floor area: 1,059 sqm Lease Rate: 220 pesos per +VAT+ 10% CUSA Security Deposit: 2 months Advance: 1 month Minimum