Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

5,034 houses village to rent in Metro Manila

5,034 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 400,000/month
House in Dasmariñas Street, Dasmariñas Village, Dasmariñas, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Nice two storey house with pool and garden.

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Unfurnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 400,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

Nice two storey house with pool and garden.

See more details
info
₱ 220,000/month

The split level house has a very spacious space in the front, side & back with large area for entertainment. It has a circular driveway with 2 gates.

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Partly furnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 220,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

The split level house has a very spacious space in the front, side & back with large area for entertainment. It has a circular driveway with…

See more details
info
₱ 280,000/month
House in San Lorenzo Drive, San Lorenzo Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

JRE-3126-1A 420 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City ₱280,000 per month or ₱666 per sqm Lot area: 420 sqm Floor area:

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Unfurnished
₱ 280,000/month
School
At 979 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
School
At 995 m from Cap College Foundation

JRE-3126-1A 420 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City ₱280,000 per month or ₱666 per sqm Lot area: 420 sqm F…

See more details
info
₱ 280,000/month
House in Constellation Street, Bel-Air 2, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Well maintained house with new bathrooms, spacious front garden, lanai and swimming pool.

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Partly furnished
₱ 280,000/month
Nursery School
At 702 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 753 m from iAcademy
School
At 668 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

See more details
info
₱ 500,000/month

For Rent: Dasmariñas Village Makati City Lot Area 1,034sqm Floor Area 354sqm 2 storey 4BR plus Den with Lanai, Garden & Pool PhP 500,000 per month

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,034 m²

Parking Air conditioning Electricity amenity_ensuite Security Swimming pool Children area
₱ 500,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

For Rent: Dasmariñas Village Makati City Lot Area 1,034sqm Floor Area 354sqm 2 storey 4BR plus Den with Lanai, Garden & Pool PhP 500,000…

See more details
info
₱ 500,000/month

Property Features: Floor Area: 1,400 square meters Lot Area: 1,500 square meters Spacious and stylish house in Bel-Air Village Makati 4 Bedrooms with full

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 500,000/month
Nursery School
At 702 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 753 m from iAcademy
School
At 668 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Property Features: Floor Area: 1,400 square meters Lot Area: 1,500 square meters Spacious and stylish house in Bel-Air Village Makati 4 Bedr…

See more details
info
₱ 650,000/month

2 Storey House fully renovated 3 bedrooms + den guestroom garden lanai pool newly refurbished

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Unfurnished amenity_lanai Security Swimming pool Garden
₱ 650,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 330,000/month

JRE-2849-1A 700 sqm 6 Bedrooms in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City ₱330,000 per month or ₱471 per sqm Lot area: 700 sqm 6 Bedrooms 4 T&B Conference

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Fully furnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 330,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

JRE-2849-1A 700 sqm 6 Bedrooms in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City ₱330,000 per month or ₱471 per sqm Lot area: 700 sqm 6 Bedroom…

See more details
info
₱ 165,000/month

JRE-2746 600 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Bel Air Village, Makati City ₱165,000 per month or ₱275 per sqm Lot area: 600 sqm 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Service room Built-in wardrobe Unfurnished Garden
₱ 165,000/month
Nursery School
At 702 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 753 m from iAcademy
School
At 668 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

JRE-2746 600 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Bel Air Village, Makati City ₱165,000 per month or ₱275 per sqm Lot area: 600 sqm 4 Bedr…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month
House in Cypress Street, Dasmariñas Village, Dasmariñas, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

For Rent Dasmarinas Village 4 bedrooms 601sqm Bungalow with pool with a small garden Php 350,000/month Hebs Awad Infinity Realty

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 350,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital
School
At 338 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
School
At 791 m from Reach International School

For Rent Dasmarinas Village 4 bedrooms 601sqm Bungalow with pool with a small garden Php 350,000/month Hebs Awad Infinity Realty…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month
House in McKinley Hill Drive, McKinley Hill Village, Pinagsama, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

FOR LEASE Mckinley Hill Village, Brgy.

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 400 m²

₱ 350,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Allied Care Experts Medical Center
Nursery School
At 670 m from Highfield Learning Center
School
At 542 m from Rizal Elementary School

FOR LEASE Mckinley Hill Village, Brgy.

See more details
info
₱ 500,000/month

Dasmariñas Village Makati City Lot Area : 1,034sqm Floor Area : 354sqm Structural : 2 storey 4BR, 4T&B, Den w/ T&B, Lanai Garden & Pool Price : 500K

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

Parking Unfurnished amenity_fully_fenced Security Swimming pool
₱ 500,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

Dasmariñas Village Makati City Lot Area : 1,034sqm Floor Area : 354sqm Structural : 2 storey 4BR, 4T&B, Den w/ T&B, Lanai Garden & Pool…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

Modern house for rent in San Lorenzo Village makati 3 bedrooms with T&B 1 Den Semi furnished 2 car garage Monthly Rental: 175,000.00 Chinese

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

Parking Service room Unfurnished amenity_fully_fenced
₱ 200,000/month
School
At 979 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
School
At 995 m from Cap College Foundation

Modern house for rent in San Lorenzo Village makati 3 bedrooms with T&B 1 Den Semi furnished 2 car garage Monthly Rental: 175,000.…

See more details
info
₱ 300,000/month

PN56555 Bungalow House For Rent in Dasmarinas Village MAKATI!

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 520 m²

₱ 300,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 450,000/month

JRE-114 600 sqm 5BR House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱450,000 per month or ₱750 per sqm Lot Area: 600 sqm 5 Bedrooms Newly

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

₱ 450,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

JRE-114 600 sqm 5BR House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱450,000 per month or ₱750 per sqm Lot Area: 600 sqm 5 B…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

Enormous 3 Bedroom House and Lot for Rent in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City Property Features: Floor Area: 400 square meters Lot Area: 535 square meters

₱ 200,000/month
School
At 902 m from Microcadd Institute Makati
School
At 979 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati

Enormous 3 Bedroom House and Lot for Rent in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City Property Features: Floor Area: 400 square meters Lot Area: 535…

See more details
info
₱ 170,000/month

JRE-4056-1A 236 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Bel-Air Village, Makati City - ₱170,000 per month or ₱485 per sqm Lot area: 236 sqm Floor area: 350

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

Parking Unfurnished
₱ 170,000/month
Nursery School
At 702 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 750 m from Nicanor C. Garcia, Sr. Elementary School
School
At 947 m from Spark Discovery Center

JRE-4056-1A 236 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Bel-Air Village, Makati City - ₱170,000 per month or ₱485 per sqm Lot area: 236 sqm Floo…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

Gigantic 3 Bedroom House and Lot for Lease in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City Property Features: Floor Area: 600 square meters Lot Area: 650 square meters

₱ 200,000/month
School
At 979 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
School
At 995 m from Cap College Foundation

Gigantic 3 Bedroom House and Lot for Lease in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City Property Features: Floor Area: 600 square meters Lot Area: 65…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

Fully-furnished House for Rent in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City Property Features: Floor Area: 1,000 square meters Lot Area: 910 square meters A spacious and stylish house for rent in San Lorenzo Village Ma…

₱ 200,000/month
School
At 979 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
School
At 995 m from Cap College Foundation

Fully-furnished House for Rent in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City Property Features: Floor Area: 1,000 square meters Lot Area…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

Floor Area: 150 sqm Lot Area: 280 sqm 3 Bedroom House with full toilet and bathroom Nice location in San Lorenzo Village Makati Unfurnished House

₱ 200,000/month
School