Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

5,035 houses village to rent in Metro Manila

5,035 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 400,000/month
House in Dasmariñas Street, Dasmariñas Village, Dasmariñas, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

JRE-1871 4-Bedroom House for Rent in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City   ₱400,000 per month or ₱645 per sqm Lot area: 620 sqm Floor area: 520

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Built-in wardrobe Unfurnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 400,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

JRE-1871 4-Bedroom House for Rent in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City   ₱400,000 per month or ₱645 per sqm Lot area: 620 sqm Flo…

See more details
info
₱ 500,000/month

JRE-120 1200 sqm House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱500,000 per month or ₱417 per sqm Lot Area: 1200 sqm 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Unfurnished amenity_fully_fenced Security Swimming pool
₱ 500,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

JRE-120 1200 sqm House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱500,000 per month or ₱417 per sqm Lot Area: 1200 sqm 4 Bed…

See more details
info
₱ 320,000/month

JRE-111 620 sqm 4BR House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱320,000 per month or ₱516 per sqm Lot Area: 620 sqm 4 Bedrooms 4

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 320,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

JRE-111 620 sqm 4BR House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱320,000 per month or ₱516 per sqm Lot Area: 620 sqm 4 B…

See more details
info
₱ 400,000/month

2 STOREY DEN SWIMMING POOL GARDEN LANAI

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Partly furnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 400,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

2 STOREY DEN SWIMMING POOL GARDEN LANAI

See more details
info
₱ 300,000/month

JRE-4076 600 sqm 4BR House for Rent in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱300,000 per month or ₱500 per sqm Lot Area: 600 sqm 4 Bedrooms 3

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Unfurnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 300,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

JRE-4076 600 sqm 4BR House for Rent in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱300,000 per month or ₱500 per sqm Lot Area: 600 sqm 4…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month
House in Captain A. Apolinario Street, Bangkal, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

A newly renovated bungalow house with swimming pool, garden and lanai with upgraded bathrooms and kitchen.

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Partly furnished Security
₱ 350,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 937 m from Everlasting Day Care Center
School
At 360 m from Jose D. Villena Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 450,000/month
House in Cypress Street, Dasmariñas Village, Dasmariñas, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

JRE-3395 750 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City - ₱450,000 per month or ₱600 per sqm Lot area: 750 sqm 4 Bedrooms 1 Den Formal

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Unfurnished amenity_function_area
₱ 450,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital
School
At 338 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
School
At 791 m from Reach International School

JRE-3395 750 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City - ₱450,000 per month or ₱600 per sqm Lot area: 750 sqm 4 Bedrooms 1…

See more details
info
₱ 300,000/month

This modern design house is also located in a quiet street of Dasmarinas Village and is in a corner lot property.

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Service room Built-in wardrobe Partly furnished Security Swimming pool Garden amenity_open_space
₱ 300,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 230,000/month
House in San Lorenzo Drive, San Lorenzo Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

2 storey house 3 bedrooms 3 toilet and bath 2 car garage spacious living and dining room kitchen maid and driver's room lanai

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Unfurnished amenity_lanai
₱ 230,000/month
School
At 979 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
School
At 995 m from Cap College Foundation

2 storey house 3 bedrooms 3 toilet and bath 2 car garage spacious living and dining room kitchen maid and driver's room …

See more details
info
₱ 400,000/month

Nice two storey house with pool and garden.

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Unfurnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 400,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

Nice two storey house with pool and garden.

See more details
info
₱ 320,000/month

Renovated house with upgraded bathrooms & kitchen. It has a spacious lanai, good size swimming pool with fence and garden area.

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Partly furnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 320,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 360,000/month

JRE-3538 670 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City ₱360,000 per month or ₱600 per sqm Lot area: 670 sqm 4 Bedrooms Den

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Partly furnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 360,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

JRE-3538 670 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Dasmariñas Village, Makati City ₱360,000 per month or ₱600 per sqm Lot area: 670 sqm 4 B…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month
House in Constellation Street, Bel-Air 2, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

BEL-AIR HOUSE - MAKATI 72 Zodiac Street, Bel-air Village, Makati City House description: Lot Area: 800 sq.m.

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Unfurnished
₱ 350,000/month
Nursery School
At 702 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 753 m from iAcademy
School
At 668 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

See more details
info
₱ 650,000/month

2 Storey House fully renovated 3 bedrooms + den guestroom garden lanai pool newly refurbished

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Unfurnished amenity_lanai Security Swimming pool Garden
₱ 650,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 165,000/month

JRE-2746 600 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Bel Air Village, Makati City ₱165,000 per month or ₱275 per sqm Lot area: 600 sqm 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Service room Built-in wardrobe Unfurnished Garden
₱ 165,000/month
Nursery School
At 702 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 753 m from iAcademy
School
At 668 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

JRE-2746 600 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Bel Air Village, Makati City ₱165,000 per month or ₱275 per sqm Lot area: 600 sqm 4 Bedr…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month

For Rent Dasmarinas Village 4 bedrooms 601sqm Bungalow with pool with a small garden Php 350,000/month Hebs Awad Infinity Realty

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 350,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital
School
At 338 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
School
At 791 m from Reach International School

For Rent Dasmarinas Village 4 bedrooms 601sqm Bungalow with pool with a small garden Php 350,000/month Hebs Awad Infinity Realty…

See more details
info
₱ 500,000/month

Dasmariñas Village Makati City Lot Area : 1,034sqm Floor Area : 354sqm Structural : 2 storey 4BR, 4T&B, Den w/ T&B, Lanai Garden & Pool Price : 500K

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

₱ 500,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

Dasmariñas Village Makati City Lot Area : 1,034sqm Floor Area : 354sqm Structural : 2 storey 4BR, 4T&B, Den w/ T&B, Lanai Garden & Pool…

See more details
info
₱ 450,000/month

JRE-121 600 sqm 4BR House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱450,000 per month or ₱750 per sqm Lot Area: 600 sqm 4 Bedrooms 2

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

₱ 450,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 329 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
Heathcare
At 1 km from Philippine Navy Hospital

JRE-121 600 sqm 4BR House for Rent at Dasmariñas Village, Makati City – ₱450,000 per month or ₱750 per sqm Lot Area: 600 sqm 4 B…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

Newly Renovated 3 Bedroom House for Rent in San Lorenzo Village Makati Property Features: Floor Area: 188 square meters Lot Area: 205 square

₱ 200,000/month
School
At 902 m from Microcadd Institute Makati
School
At 979 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati

Newly Renovated 3 Bedroom House for Rent in San Lorenzo Village Makati Property Features: Floor Area: 188 square meters Lot Ar…

See more details
info
₱ 170,000/month

JRE-4056-1A 236 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Bel-Air Village, Makati City - ₱170,000 per month or ₱485 per sqm Lot area: 236 sqm Floor area: 350

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

Parking Unfurnished
₱ 170,000/month
Nursery School
At 702 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 750 m from Nicanor C. Garcia, Sr. Elementary School
School
At 947 m from Spark Discovery Center

JRE-4056-1A 236 sqm Lot with 4 Bedrooms in Bel-Air Village, Makati City - ₱170,000 per month or ₱485 per sqm Lot area: 236 sqm Floo…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

San Lorenzo Village 4 Bedroom House for Rent, Makati City 4 Bedroom Spacious house for rent in San Lorenzo Village 4 Bedrooms w/ full toilet and bathroom Unfurnished Lot Area: 540 square meters Nice location in San Lore…

₱ 200,000/month
School
At 979 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati
School
At 995 m from Cap College Foundation

San Lorenzo Village 4 Bedroom House for Rent, Makati City 4 Bedroom Spacious house for rent in San Lorenzo Village 4 Bedrooms w/ full to…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

Exclusive 4 Bedroom House and Lot for Rent in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City Property Features: Lot Area: 500 square meters Floor Area: 430 square meters

₱ 200,000/month
School
At 902 m from Microcadd Institute Makati
School
At 979 m from Colegio San Agustin - Makati

Exclusive 4 Bedroom House and Lot for Rent in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City Property Features: Lot Area: 500 square meters Floor Area: 43…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month

5 Bedroom House and Lot for Rent in San Lorenzo Village, Makati City   Property Features: Floor Area: 650 square meters Lot Area: 608 square meters 5 Bedrooms with full toilets and bathrooms Den with own toilet and bathroom U…