Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,999 penthouses to rent in Calabarzon

1,999 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 1,429,400/month
Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna

JRE-927 4,084.08 sqm Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna - ₱1,429,400 or ₱350 per sqm Floor area: 4,084.08 Ground Floor area: 3,226 sqm Mezzanine: 858.08 Warehouse 4 With loading bay High ceiling Perfect for a…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 1,429,400/month

JRE-927 4,084.08 sqm Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna - ₱1,429,400 or ₱350 per sqm Floor area: 4,084.08 Ground Floor area: 3,226 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 212,907/month
Warehouse in National Highway 1, Purok 5, Nueva, San Pedro, Laguna

JRE-4783 967.76 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Nueva, San Pedro City, Laguna – ₱212,907 per month or ₱220 per sqm Floor Area: 967.76 sqm 4 km from Southwoods Exit 3.7 km from San Pedro Exit With office and restroom …

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 212,907/month
Heathcare
At 263 m from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
School
At 969 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Train station
At 358 m from Pacita Complex Railway Station,Pacita Complex-PNR

JRE-4783 967.76 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Nueva, San Pedro City, Laguna – ₱212,907 per month or ₱220 per sqm Floor Area: 967.76 sqm …

See more details
info
₱ 2,017,400/month

JRE-321 2,882 sqm Commissary, Office Space & Warehouse for Rent in Nueva, San Pedro City - ₱700 per sqm Floor Area: 2,882 sqm 2-storey concrete building Big kitchen area Pastry area Four walk-in freezers Nin…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,017,400/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
School
At 969 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Train station

JRE-321 2,882 sqm Commissary, Office Space & Warehouse for Rent in Nueva, San Pedro City - ₱700 per sqm Floor Area: 2,882 sqm 2-…

See more details
info
₱ 1,121,750/month
Warehouse in Santiago Street, Phase 1, Tanza, Cavite

Warehouse A2 Building Area: 4,487 sqms (GF & 2F) Price: Php 1,121,750.00/month [@P250/sqm] plus (Php 11,217.50) Association Dues Open Area: 1,700 sqms Price: Php 80/sqm (Note: Subject to negotiation/possible waiver if…

Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,121,750/month
Heathcare
At 941 m from Tanza Doctors Hospital
School
At 985 m from Angel of Blessed Children School (ABC)
Heathcare
At 1 km from Manas Hospital

Warehouse A2 Building Area: 4,487 sqms (GF & 2F) Price: Php 1,121,750.00/month [@P250/sqm] plus (Php 11,217.50) Association Dues Open…

See more details
info
₱ 230,000/month
Warehouse in Bancal, Carmona, Cavite

High Ceiling With Office mezzanine 140 sqm No Flooding Inside A Guarded Compound No Association Dues with 470 sqm open space

Parking Internet Service room Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 230,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Mariano Alvarez (GMA) Hospital
School
At 802 m from A1 Driving School
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Jose Hospital and Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 600,000/month
Warehouse in Batino, Calamba, Laguna

elevated loading docks office mezzanine motorized roll up doors inside a guarded compound 3 months deposit based on last 3 months of lease term 3 months advance for last 3 months rent

Parking Internet Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Gym Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 600,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calamba Medical Center
School
At 904 m from Mayapa Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calamba Doctors Hospital

elevated loading docks office mezzanine motorized roll up doors inside a guarded compound 3 months deposit based on last 3 months of lea…

See more details
info
₱ 2,000,000/month
Warehouse in Integrity Avenue, Carmelray Industrial Park, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

Carmel Ray Laguna Industrial Warehouse LA 18, 172 sqm FA 7, 574 sqm 5 existing structures  12 Meter height 40 foot truck is allowed wide access  can do improvements  FOR LEASE As is : 120-150/sqm Rental Rate: P…

Air conditioning Unfurnished Cctv amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,000,000/month
School
At 885 m from Dualtech Center

Carmel Ray Laguna Industrial Warehouse LA 18, 172 sqm FA 7, 574 sqm 5 existing structures  12 Meter height 40 foot truck is allowed …

See more details
info
₱ 280,000/month
Warehouse in Tenedero Street, Maduya, Carmona, Cavite

high ceiling warehouse no flooding trucks can enter near nlex with toilets

Parking Internet Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 280,000/month
Heathcare
At 809 m from Carmona Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 878 m from Biñan Secondary School of Applied Academics (Main Campus)
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station

See more details
info
₱ 1,350,000/month
Warehouse in Soliento, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

Location: Carmelray Park 1 Canlubang, Laguna P1.350M per month  Lot area: 5,560 sqm  Leasable covered area including the warehouse is 4,000 sqm It's a 2 storey PEZA registered facility with an elevator.  Present…

Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,350,000/month
School
At 637 m from Buntog Elementary School
School
At 687 m from Buntog National High School

Location: Carmelray Park 1 Canlubang, Laguna P1.350M per month  Lot area: 5,560 sqm  Leasable covered area including the warehouse is …

See more details
info
₱ 520,000/month
Warehouse in Malinis Street, San Buena, Santo Domingo, Cainta, Rizal

JRE-3091 1,665 sqm Warehouse along HIghway in Cainta, Rizal ₱520,000 per month or ₱288 per sqm Floor area: 2,600 sqm Strategically located along Ortigas Ave. Ext., between Pasig and Cainta 210 sqm Office

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 520,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mission Medical Plaza
Nursery School
At 910 m from Pathways to Creative Learning Child Development Center
School
At 629 m from Marick Elementary School

JRE-3091 1,665 sqm Warehouse along HIghway in Cainta, Rizal ₱520,000 per month or ₱288 per sqm Floor area: 2,600 sqm Strategical…

See more details
info
₱ 144,000/month
Warehouse in Bancal, Carmona, Cavite

960 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Total Floor Area = 960 sqm @ 150/sqm plus VAT Warehouse Area = 840 sqm , mezzanine area = 150 sqm With loading dock Accessible to 40 foot container vans

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 144,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Jose Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 798 m from Grace Baptist Christian School
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Mariano Alvarez (GMA) Hospital

960 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Total Floor Area = 960 sqm @ 150/sqm plus VAT Warehouse Area = 840 sqm , mezzanine…

See more details
info
₱ 1,550,000/month
Warehouse in Governor's Drive, Mabuhay, Carmona, Cavite

High Ceiling Warehouse no flooding inside a guarded compound 12 parking slots 3500 psi concrete floor strength 10 meter high ceiling shoulder apex 13 meters with ofc mezzanine 798 sqm elevated loading docks permitted…

Internet Alarm Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,550,000/month

High Ceiling Warehouse no flooding inside a guarded compound 12 parking slots 3500 psi concrete floor strength 10 meter high ceiling sh…

See more details
info
₱ 253,440/month
Warehouse in Cabilang Baybay, Carmona, Cavite

1152  SQM NEW Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse Area = 1152 sqm @ 220/sqm plus VAT negotiable CUSA = 10/sqm plus VAT High ceiling. Accessible to 40 foot container vans Avail parking

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 253,440/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Unihealth Southwoods Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 763 m from Cabilang Baybay Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station

1152  SQM NEW Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse Area = 1152 sqm @ 220/sqm plus VAT negotiable CUSA = 10/sqm plus V…

See more details
info
₱ 175,000/month
Warehouse in South Luzon Expressway, Bagong Pag-asa, San Antonio, Sitio Maharlika, San Pedro, Laguna

No flooding trucks can access 2 storey space with own frontage trucks can access big parking space

Parking Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 175,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 548 m from Divine Gift Kiddie School

See more details
info
₱ 218,620/month
Warehouse in Zenia Street, Elvinda, Fatima, San Pedro, Laguna

JRE-3048 1,286 sqm Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna ₱218,620 per month or ₱170 per sqm Lot area: 1,286 sqm Warehouse

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 218,620/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
School
At 972 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Westlake Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 44,187/month

JRE-4784 200.85 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Nueva, San Pedro City, Laguna – ₱44,187 per month or ₱220 per sqm Floor Area: 200.85 sqm 2nd floor unit 4 km from Southwoods Exit 3.7 km from San Pedro Exit With office…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 44,187/month
Heathcare
At 263 m from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
School
At 969 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Train station

JRE-4784 200.85 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Nueva, San Pedro City, Laguna – ₱44,187 per month or ₱220 per sqm Floor Area: 200.85 sqm …

See more details
info
₱ 435,600/month

JRE-1153 1,980 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱435,600 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 1,980 sqm WH4 Zara High ceiling With restroom With Mezannine Office (91 sqm) Wit…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 435,600/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

JRE-1153 1,980 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱435,600 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 1,980 …

See more details
info
₱ 446,160/month

JRE-1152 2,028 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱446,160 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,028 sqm WH5 Zara High ceiling With restroom With Mezannine Office (91 sqm) Wit…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 446,160/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

JRE-1152 2,028 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱446,160 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,028 …

See more details
info
₱ 194,418/month

JRE-1149 883.72 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱194,418.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 883.72 sqm WH4 High ceiling With restroom With Office 500m away to San Pedro …

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 194,418/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

JRE-1149 883.72 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱194,418.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 883…

See more details
info
₱ 506,000/month

JRE-1148 2,300 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱506,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,300 sqm WH7 High ceiling With restroom 500m away to San Pedro Exit

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 506,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

JRE-1148 2,300 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱506,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,300 …

See more details
info
₱ 594,000/month

JRE-1147 2,700 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱594,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,700 sqm WH7 High ceiling With restroom 500m away to San Pedro Exit

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 594,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 548 m from Divine Gift Kiddie School

JRE-1147 2,700 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱594,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,700 …

See more details
info
₱ 528,000/month

JRE-1146 2,400 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱528,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,400 sqm WH17 High ceiling With restroom 500m away to San Pedro Exit

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 528,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

JRE-1146 2,400 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱528,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,400 …

See more details
info
₱ 931,850/month
Warehouse in Cabilang Baybay, Carmona, Cavite

4353 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse area = 4353 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT Open Area = 1225 sqm @ 50/sqm plus VAT High Ceiling Accessible to 40 foot container vans With office & CR

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 931,850/month
Heathcare
School
At 763 m from Cabilang Baybay Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station

4353 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse area = 4353 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT Open Area = 1225 sqm @ 50/sqm plus V…

See more details
info
₱ 135,000/month
Warehouse in San Roque, San Pedro, Laguna

900 SQM San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse Lease San Pedro, Laguna Floor Area = 900 sqm @ 150/sqm, avail Jan 2023 Available parking infront of the warehouse High Ceiling Accessible to 40 foot container vans

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 135,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
Nursery School
At 962 m from San Pedro Evangelical Church Learning Center
School
At 413 m from Montessori De Casa Blanca Elementary School

900 SQM San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse Lease San Pedro, Laguna Floor Area = 900 sqm @ 150/sqm, avail Jan 2023 Available parking infront o…

See more details
info
₱ 193,630/month

JRE-3045 1,139 sqm Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna ₱193,630 per month or ₱170 per sqm Lot area: 1,139 sqm Warehouse

₱ 193,630/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
School
At 972 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 193,630/month

JRE-3044 1,139 sqm Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna ₱193,630 per month or ₱170 per sqm Lot area: 1,139 sqm Warehouse

₱ 193,630/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
School
At 972 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Westlake Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 210,460/month

JRE-3043 1,238 sqm Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna ₱210,460 per month or ₱170 per sqm Lot area: 1,238 sqm Warehouse

₱ 210,460/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
School
At 972 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Westlake Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 189,210/month

JRE-3042 1,113 sqm Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna ₱189,210 per month or ₱170 per sqm Lot area: 1,113 sqm Warehouse

₱ 189,210/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
School
At 972 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Westlake Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 198,000/month
Warehouse in Rizal Boulevard, Malusak, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Strategic CALABARZON Location – Just 21 minutes (5.9 km) from Cabuyao Exit (Southbound) and 53 minutes (38.3 km) from NAIA, providing excellent connectivity

Air conditioning Alarm Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 198,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from New Sinai MDI Hospital
School
At 739 m from Canossa School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Marian Hospital

Strategic CALABARZON Location – Just 21 minutes (5.9 km) from Cabuyao Exit (Southbound) and 53 minutes (38.3 km) from NAIA, providing excell…

See more details

1,999 penthouses to rent in Calabarzon

Search deeper
Nearby
Property types
Features