East Aurora Tower 80 sqm 2 Bedroom 2 Toilet and bath with Parking Rent : Php 25 ,000 inclusive of dues.
3,424 rooms to rent in Central Visayas : 3,424 results
This is a 4 storey hotel with office and commercial spaces for lease in Cebu Business Park. Commercial property for rent in Luz, Cebu, C…
FURNISHED STUDIO TYPE CONDO LOCATED IN CEBU IT PARK 2 MONTHS SECURITY DEPOSIT 2 MONTHS ADVANCE RENT (Applicable on the 1st & last monthly rental) Minimum of 12 months lease contract
FURNISHED STUDIO TYPE CONDO LOCATED IN CEBU IT PARK 2 MONTHS SECURITY DEPOSIT 2 MONTHS ADVANCE RENT (Applicable on the 1st & last monthly re…
4-Storeys Commercial Building For Rent Lot Area: 607 Sq.m Floor Area: 1,448 Sq.m more or less Rental Rate: Php 550,000.00/month VAT inclusive Terms of Payment: 6 months security deposit and 6months advance renta…
4-Storeys Commercial Building For Rent Lot Area: 607 Sq.m Floor Area: 1,448 Sq.m more or less Rental Rate: Php 550,000.00/month …
Home is calling! Move into this 2-BR near IT Park with easy rent-to-own terms!
Location: Mabolo, Cebu City Bedroom: Studio Toilet & Bath: 1 Floor Area: 18 sqm Monthly Rent: Php 15,000
Avida Towers 1 Location: IT Park, Cebu City Bedroom: Studio Toilet & Bath: 1 Floor Area: 24 sqm Monthly Rent: Php 22,000
Furnished Studio Unit for Rent in Midpoint Mandaue City
Furnished Studio Unit for Rent in Midpoint Mandaue City
Location: P. Almendras St, Cebu City Bedroom: Studio Toilet & Bath: 1 Floor Area: 18 sqm Monthly Rent: Php 15,000
38 Park Location: IT Park, Cebu City Bedroom: Studio Toilet & Bath: 1 Floor Area: 25 sqm Monthly Rent: Php 30,000
For Sale : New Commercial Building along AS Fortuna Lot Area: 230 square meters Floor Area: ~220 square meters Price: PHP60M negotiable Taxes and Fees : exclusive Rate : PHP170,000 per month (entire building) I…
For Sale : New Commercial Building along AS Fortuna Lot Area: 230 square meters Floor Area: ~220 square meters Price: PHP60M negoti…
Winland Towers Location: Juana Osmeña Ext Rd, Cebu City Bedroom: Studio Toilet & Bath: 1 Floor Area: 35 sqm Monthly Rent: Php 18,700
Studio for Rent
Studio for Rent
Winland Towers Location: Juana Osmeña Ext Rd, Cebu City Bedroom: Studio Toilet & Bath: 1 Floor Area: 38 sqm Monthly Rent: Php 19,000
Woodcrest 2 bedroom condo w/ balcony furnished Guadalupe , Cebu City Floor area : 69 sqm Rent : Php 33,000 / month
Location: Banawa, Cebu City Bedroom: Studio Toilet & Bath: 1 Floor Area: 15 sqm Monthly Rent: Php 12,000
2‑Bedroom Rentals in IT Park (Latest Listings) 📍 Avida Riala • 🛏 2 BR, 2 Bath • ~58 sqm • 💰 Around ₱65,000/mo • 📌 Fully furnished, swimming pool and gym access, security & more. Great for professionals or small famili…
2‑Bedroom Rentals in IT Park (Latest Listings) 📍 Avida Riala • 🛏 2 BR, 2 Bath • ~58 sqm • 💰 Around ₱65,000/mo • 📌 Fully furnished, s…
Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom in Padgett Place walking distance to Ayala Mall Cebu Unit Size: 45 sqm Floor: 12th Rental: 35,000/month inclusive of condo dues Payment Terms: 2 months security deposit 1 month adva…
Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom in Padgett Place walking distance to Ayala Mall Cebu Unit Size: 45 sqm Floor: 12th Rental: 35,000/month i…
For Rent: Brand New Queen/Twin Bed Studios, Kamputhaw Unit Type: Studio Area: 22.5 square meters Floor level: Interiors: semi-Furnished Parking: Security Deposit: two months Advance Rental: one month Rate: PH…
For Rent: Brand New Queen/Twin Bed Studios, Kamputhaw Unit Type: Studio Area: 22.5 square meters Floor level: Interiors: semi-Furnis…
For Rent : Avida Towers Riala Tower 3 Studios, Cebu IT Park Unit Type: Studio with One Toilet and Bath Area: 27 square meters Floor level: 30th and 29th Interiors: fully-furnished Parking: Condo Dues: inclusive Security D…
For Rent : Avida Towers Riala Tower 3 Studios, Cebu IT Park Unit Type: Studio with One Toilet and Bath Area: 27 square meters Floor level: …
Commercial and Retail Space for Rent Ideal for Restaurant Rental Details: Combined Unit-5&6 Total Floor Area: 226.28 Sqm. Handover Condition: Bare Shell Rental Rates: Php 1,000.00/Sqm. Monthly Rental: Php 226,280.00…
Commercial and Retail Space for Rent Ideal for Restaurant Rental Details: Combined Unit-5&6 Total Floor Area: 226.28 Sqm. Handover C…
Looking for a cozy and convenient space in Lahug? This fully furnished studio unit at BE Residences is now available for rent!
Live in style at Mandani Bay Suites! ✨ This gorgeous 2BR loft features a balcony, 81 sqm of space, and comes fully furnished. Perfect for your next home!
Live in style at Mandani Bay Suites! ✨ This gorgeous 2BR loft features a balcony, 81 sqm of space, and comes fully furnished. Perfect for yo…
Fully-furnished Studio in Avida Towers Cebu Rental: 22,000/month inclusive of condo dues and internet Terms & Conditions: Rate excludes electricity, water, and other utilities 2 months security deposit and 1 month a…
Fully-furnished Studio in Avida Towers Cebu Rental: 22,000/month inclusive of condo dues and internet Terms & Conditions: Rate excl…
Be the first tenant in this brand new condo unit in Plumera Mactan! Very near to indiana aerospace Cebu. Studio unit Fully furnished Ground floor Bldg H Rent: 17k inclusive dues (negotiable) Tenant pays electricity and water …
Be the first tenant in this brand new condo unit in Plumera Mactan! Very near to indiana aerospace Cebu. Studio unit Fully furnished Ground …
Commercial Space for Rent Ideal for Restaurant Location: G/F Taft East Gate Pope John Paul II Avenue corner Cardinal Rosales Avenue Brgy. Mabolo, Cebu City Rental Details: Unit-6: 91.66 Sqm. (Lobby area) Handover Co…