Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

228 homes lancaster for sale in Cavite

228 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 2,257,000
Townhouse in Kensington 22, Bacao I, General Trias, Cavite

Ohana St., Kensington Place, PH. 22, Lancaster Residential Estate, Brgy. Bacao I, General Trias City, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0107 Type: Residential Townhouse Lot Area: 65 sqm Floor Area: 57 sqm Selling Price: Php 2,257,000.00…

  • 57 m²

₱ 2,257,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 925 m from St. Edward School Hope Campus
School
At 881 m from St. Edward School Faith Campus

Ohana St., Kensington Place, PH. 22, Lancaster Residential Estate, Brgy. Bacao I, General Trias City, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0107 Type: Residen…

See more details
info
₱ 1,628,000
Townhouse in Kensington North Avenue, Bacao I, General Trias, Cavite

Ankara St., Kensington Place, (phase 10), Lancaster New City Cavite, Zone 1, Brgy. Navarro, Genereal Trias City, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0106 Type: Residential Townhouse Lot Area: 40 sqm Floor Area: 40 sqm Selling Price: Php 1,62…

  • 40 m²

₱ 1,628,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 727 m from St. Edward School Hope Campus
School
At 962 m from St. Edward School Charity Campus

Ankara St., Kensington Place, (phase 10), Lancaster New City Cavite, Zone 1, Brgy. Navarro, Genereal Trias City, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0106 Ty…

See more details
info
₱ 2,008,000
Townhouse in Kensington 17, Navarro, General Trias, Cavite

Livingstone St., Kensington Place, Phase 17, Lancaster New City, Zone 1, Brgy. Navarro, General Trias, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0104 Type: Residential Townhouse Lot Area: 50 sqm Floor Area: 50 sqm Selling Price: Php 2,008,000.00…

  • 50 m²

₱ 2,008,000
Heathcare
At 644 m from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 799 m from Samuel Christian Academy
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Medicare Hospital

Livingstone St., Kensington Place, Phase 17, Lancaster New City, Zone 1, Brgy. Navarro, General Trias, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0104 Type: Reside…

See more details
info
₱ 2,631,000
Townhouse in Somerset 3, Navarro, General Trias, Cavite

Along Iberis St., Somerset Village (phase 3), Lancaster New City, Brgy. Navarro, General Trias City, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0102 Type: Residential Townhouse Lot Area: 90 sqm Floor Area: 52 sqm Selling Price: Php 2,631,000.00…

  • 52 m²

₱ 2,631,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
Nursery School
At 999 m from IMA
School
At 431 m from Navarro Elementary School

Along Iberis St., Somerset Village (phase 3), Lancaster New City, Brgy. Navarro, General Trias City, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0102 Type: Resident…

See more details
info
₱ 3,329,000
Townhouse in Noni Street, Somerset 14, Pasong Camachile I, General Trias, Cavite

Along Collard St., Sommerset Village, Phase 14, Lancaster New City, Brgy. Navarro, General Trias City, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0101 Type: Residential Townhouse Lot Area: 100 sqm Floor Area: 72.05 sqm Selling Price: Php 3,329,000.…

  • 72 m²

₱ 3,329,000

Along Collard St., Sommerset Village, Phase 14, Lancaster New City, Brgy. Navarro, General Trias City, Cavite Code: MSG-47-0101 Type: Reside…

See more details
info
₱ 2,200,000
House in Kensington 6, Navarro, General Trias, Cavite

Lot 8 Block 11 Montreal Street Kensington Place 9 Lancaster New City Barangay Navarro General Trias City Cavite Property Classification : Yellow Tag (

  • 60 m²

₱ 2,200,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 954 m from St. Edward School Charity Campus
School
At 477 m from St. Edward School Faith Campus

Lot 8 Block 11 Montreal Street Kensington Place 9 Lancaster New City Barangay Navarro General Trias City Cavite Property Classification : Y…

See more details
info
₱ 2,942,000
Townhouse in Barbet, Westwood 2, Pasong Camachile II, General Trias, Cavite

Lot 21 Block 4 Westwood 2 Lancaster City Barangay Pasong Camachille II General Trias City Cavite Property Classification : Yellow Tag (with special concerns

  • 60 m²

₱ 2,942,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Medicare Hospital

Lot 21 Block 4 Westwood 2 Lancaster City Barangay Pasong Camachille II General Trias City Cavite Property Classification : Yellow Tag (with…

See more details
info
₱ 4,150,000
House in Brighton, Pasong Camachile I, General Trias, Cavite

Foreclosed house and lot in Brighton, Lancaster New City!

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 92 m²

Water Unfurnished Security Cctv Green area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 4,150,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Medicare Hospital
School
At 995 m from Luis Ferrer III Memorial Elementary School
School
At 744 m from Tapia Elementary School

Foreclosed house and lot in Brighton, Lancaster New City!

See more details
info
₱ 3,301,650
House in Pasong Camachile II, General Trias, Cavite

House and Lots * Sale shall be on "as is where is" basis. * All offers are subject to Management approval. * Availability of units and prices are subject to change without prior notice. * Misprints should not be construed as …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 63 m²

₱ 3,301,650
School
At 95 m from Pasong Camachile Elementary School

House and Lots * Sale shall be on "as is where is" basis. * All offers are subject to Management approval. * Availability of units and price…

See more details
info
₱ 1,672,100
Townhouse in Ercilla Street, Lancaster Residences, Alapan II-A, Imus, Cavite

Townhouses * Sale shall be on "as is where is" basis. * All offers are subject to Management approval. * Availability of units and prices are subject to change without prior notice. * Misprints should not be construed as misr…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 40 m²

₱ 1,672,100
Heathcare
At 1 km from Kawit Kalayaan Hospital
Nursery School
At 924 m from Arithmetic Center for Kids
School
At 809 m from Hipolito Saquilayan National High School

Townhouses * Sale shall be on "as is where is" basis. * All offers are subject to Management approval. * Availability of units and prices ar…

See more details
info
₱ 3,497,150
House in Lancaster Boulevard, Somerset 5, Navarro, General Trias, Cavite

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 73 m²

₱ 3,497,150
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 546 m from St. Edward School Charity Campus
School
At 619 m from St. Edward School Faith Campus

See more details
info
₱ 1,816,425
Townhouse in Kensington 6, Navarro, General Trias, Cavite

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 63 m²

₱ 1,816,425
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 954 m from St. Edward School Charity Campus
School
At 477 m from St. Edward School Faith Campus

See more details
info
₱ 2,810,000
House in Kensington 22, Bacao I, General Trias, Cavite

Bank Foreclosed Townhouse for Sale Contact #: 09274725548 Property Address: Lancaster Estates, Kensington 22, Ohana Street, Brgy. Bacao 1, General Trias City, Cavite Lot Area: 56 sqm Floor Area: 79.25 sqm Selling Price: 2,…

₱ 2,810,000
School
At 972 m from St. Edward School Faith Campus

Bank Foreclosed Townhouse for Sale Contact #: 09274725548 Property Address: Lancaster Estates, Kensington 22, Ohana Street, Brgy. Bacao 1,…

See more details
info
₱ 3,000,000
Townhouse in Kensington 10, Bacao I, General Trias, Cavite

📣 LANCASTER ESTATES - PHP3M LOT 11, BLOCK 18, LANCASTER ESTATES - KENSINGTON 22, OHANA STREET, BRGY. BACAO 1, GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE TOWNHOUSE WITH CARETAKER LA-56.00 FA-75.16 NOTES: Pre-owned Property All titles are cle…

₱ 3,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 988 m from St. Edward School Faith Campus

📣 LANCASTER ESTATES - PHP3M LOT 11, BLOCK 18, LANCASTER ESTATES - KENSINGTON 22, OHANA STREET, BRGY. BACAO 1, GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE TOW…

See more details
info
Request Details
House in Juan Luna Street, Bagumbayan, General Trias, Cavite

House for sale in Lancaster Sommerset Brgy Navarro general Trias cavite 3 bedrooms Single attached 100sqms lot are 72 sqms floor area

Request Details
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center
School
At 559 m from St. Francis School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.

House for sale in Lancaster Sommerset Brgy Navarro general Trias cavite 3 bedrooms Single attached 100sqms lot are 72 sqms floor area…

See more details
info
Request Details
House in 1st Street, Manchester 1, Navarro, General Trias, Cavite

Alice house at Lancaster New City is a 2-storey townhouse model that is perfect for newlyweds or house renters who would love to start their new life adventure

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Internet Air conditioning Water Electricity Unfurnished Security Gym Swimming pool Garden Tennis court
Request Details
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
Nursery School
At 905 m from IMA
School
At 391 m from St. Edward School Charity Campus

Alice house at Lancaster New City is a 2-storey townhouse model that is perfect for newlyweds or house renters who would love to start their…

See more details
info
Request Details
Townhouse in Elang, San Francisco, General Trias, Cavite

Project Name: Lancaster New City Location: 14kms away from Mall of Asia 30 mins. travel via Cavitex For more details and free site viewing Call or text

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Balcony Integral kitchen Water Partly furnished Security Swimming pool Library Garden Access for people with disabilities
Request Details

Project Name: Lancaster New City Location: 14kms away from Mall of Asia 30 mins. travel via Cavitex For more details and free site viewing…

See more details
info
₱ 3,280,000
House in Grandiosa Lane, Bagtas, Tanza, Cavite

PAG-IBIG Housing Near One Lancaster Place Neuville Townhomes Tanza Affordable House and Lot For Sale in Tanza Cavite Very Near SM Tanza - Neuville Townhomes Sanja Mayor, Tanza, Cavite) Accessible Location, Along the highwa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 3,280,000
School
At 919 m from Doña Perpetua A. Yumol Elementary School
School
At 996 m from Punta Elementary School

PAG-IBIG Housing Near One Lancaster Place Neuville Townhomes Tanza Affordable House and Lot For Sale in Tanza Cavite Very Near SM Tanza -…

See more details
info
₱ 18,242,880
Residential Lot in Somerset Avenue, Pasong Camachile I, General Trias, Cavite

Multi-purpose Court -Open Lawn -Function Hall -Multi-purpose Hall Nearby Conveniences and Attractions: De La Salle Santiago Zobel School Vermosa, Shopwise Lancaster Edward School Faith Campus, Emilio Aguinaldo College Cavite…

Security Swimming pool Children area Garden
₱ 18,242,880
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.

Multi-purpose Court -Open Lawn -Function Hall -Multi-purpose Hall Nearby Conveniences and Attractions: De La Salle Santiago Zobel School Ve…

See more details
info
₱ 125,000,000
Land in Kalayaan Road, Kawit, Cavite

Lot for Sale at Kawit Cavite near Lancaster and Antel for Residential and Commercial use Ideal for Commercial Use Lot Area: 5,000 square meters Price

₱ 125,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Calungsod Medical Center
Heathcare
At 176 m from Kawit Kalayaan Hospital

Lot for Sale at Kawit Cavite near Lancaster and Antel for Residential and Commercial use Ideal for Commercial Use Lot Area: 5,000 squar…

See more details
info
₱ 6,000,000
Residential Lot in Maple Grove Boulevard, Maple Grove, General Trias, Cavite

Trias Puregold Tanza Emilus Mart SM City Rosario Starfish Beach Resort Shopwise Lancaster City Hospital ng Imus

₱ 6,000,000
Heathcare
At 840 m from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 905 m from HTC ITDCI
Heathcare
At 297 m from Divine Grace Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 135,000,000
Commercial Lot in Kalayaan Road, Magdalo, Kawit, Cavite

Commercial Lot for Sale at Kawit, Cavite near EVO City, Antel, Lancaster, Centennial Hiway Lot area: 3,000 square meters Price: 45,000 per square

₱ 135,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from St. Martin Maternity and Pediatrics Hospital
School
At 768 m from Mary Montessori School
Heathcare
At 489 m from San Pedro Calungsod Medical Center

Commercial Lot for Sale at Kawit, Cavite near EVO City, Antel, Lancaster, Centennial Hiway Lot area: 3,000 square meters Price: 45,000…

See more details
info
₱ 18,054,000

Parking Security Swimming pool Children area Garden Access for people with disabilities
₱ 18,054,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.

See more details
info
₱ 22,812,000

Parking Security Swimming pool Children area Garden
₱ 22,812,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.

See more details
info
₱ 17,213,040

Security Swimming pool Children area Garden Access for people with disabilities
₱ 17,213,040
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.

See more details
info
₱ 9,500,000
Residential Lot in Kensington West Avenue, Manchester 3, Navarro, General Trias, Cavite

Trias, Cavite Lot Area: 1,000 square meters Price: 9,500 per square meter Near Advincula Ave. and Arnaldo Hiway, Lancaster Near Residential Subdivisions

₱ 9,500,000
Heathcare
At 841 m from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 865 m from St. Edward School Faith Campus
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Medicare Hospital

Trias, Cavite Lot Area: 1,000 square meters Price: 9,500 per square meter Near Advincula Ave. and Arnaldo Hiway, Lancaster Near Resid…

See more details
info
₱ 3,850,000
Residential Lot in Buzzard Street, Executive 2 Annex, Molino, Bacoor, Cavite

Elisa Homes Phase 2, Molino, Bacoor, Cavite Elisa Homes is a mid-cost, gated residential subdivision developed by St. Complex, 6 km) – Mixed-use with offices, hotels (e.g., Brittany Hotel), and retail. - **Transportation Hub…

Parking Security Children area Garden Access for people with disabilities
₱ 3,850,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro South Medical Center
School
At 922 m from Marella Christianne Institute
Heathcare
At 935 m from South City Hospital and Medical Center

Elisa Homes Phase 2, Molino, Bacoor, Cavite Elisa Homes is a mid-cost, gated residential subdivision developed by St. Complex, 6 km) – Mixe…

See more details
info
₱ 1,400,000,000
Commercial Lot in PNOC Drive, Costa Verde Estates, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

Commercial Industrial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite Lot area: 56,000 square meters Price: 25,000 per square meter Commercial Lot near EPZA Economic Bataan Link bridge project Few minutes drive going to Ayala Evo C…

Garden
₱ 1,400,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 861 m from Saint Augustine School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center

Commercial Industrial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite Lot area: 56,000 square meters Price: 25,000 per square meter Commercial Lot n…

See more details
info
₱ 1,683,605
Residential Lot in Nueno Avenue, Poblacion I-A, Imus, Cavite

Alapan II-A, Imus, Cavite Location: Cavite Barangay: Imus Lot Area: 30,611 sqm Furnishing: As Is Where Is Title Status: Clean Title Selling Price: Php near Evo City and Lancaster Estates • With road access, utilities, and dr…

₱ 1,683,605
Heathcare
At 981 m from Our Lady of the Pillar Medical Center
Nursery School
At 31 m from Cambridge Child Development Centre
School
At 978 m from International Electronics and Technical Institute - Imus

Alapan II-A, Imus, Cavite Location: Cavite Barangay: Imus Lot Area: 30,611 sqm Furnishing: As Is Where Is Title Status: Clean Title Selling…

See more details
info
₱ 1,683,605

₱ 1,683,605
Heathcare
At 981 m from Our Lady of the Pillar Medical Center
Nursery School
At 31 m from Cambridge Child Development Centre
School

See more details

228 homes lancaster for sale in Cavite

Search deeper
Nearby
Property types