Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

44 homes leveriza for sale in Pasay

44 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 3,889,789
Condominium in A. Arnaiz Avenue, Barangay 92, Zone 9, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

Before price increase 12k monthly pre selling in pasay quantum residences near lrt buendia vito cruz makati pasay metropark macapagal edsa pre selling condo in quantum residences near libertad cartimar leveriza harrison 12k m…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

₱ 3,889,789
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 611 m from Philippine National School for the Blind
Heathcare
At 413 m from Pasay City General Hospital

Before price increase 12k monthly pre selling in pasay quantum residences near lrt buendia vito cruz makati pasay metropark macapagal edsa p…

See more details
info
₱ 3,956,565

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

₱ 3,956,565
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 589 m from Philippine National School for the Blind
Heathcare
At 440 m from Pasay City General Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 3,865,655

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

₱ 3,865,655
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 589 m from Philippine National School for the Blind
Heathcare
At 1 km from Sta. Rita De Baclaran General Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 3,987,877
Condominium in Taft Avenue, Barangay 78, Zone 10, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

₱ 3,987,877
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 885 m from Philippine National School for the Blind
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 3,600,001
Condominium in Taft Avenue, Barangay 38, Zone 5, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

condo in quantum residences near libertad cartimar leveriza harrison 12k monthly near mall of asia quantum residences condominium in pasay pre selling condo in quantum residences near libertad cartimar leveriza harrison 12k m…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Internet Air conditioning Video cable Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Concierge Grill
₱ 3,600,001
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 684 m from Philippine National School for the Blind
Heathcare
At 307 m from Pasay City General Hospital

condo in quantum residences near libertad cartimar leveriza harrison 12k monthly near mall of asia quantum residences condominium in pasay p…

See more details
info
₱ 12,960,000
House in Villaruel Street, Barangay 25, Zone 4, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

Pasay Property Details: 160meters from Buendia Avenue 90 meters from Leveriza St 250 meters to Cartimar Pet Center 300 meters to Buendia LRT Station

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 12,960,000
Heathcare
At 877 m from Pasay City General Hospital
School
At 845 m from Padre Burgos Elementary School
School
At 322 m from Pasay City Academy

Pasay Property Details: 160meters from Buendia Avenue 90 meters from Leveriza St 250 meters to Cartimar Pet Center 300 meters to Buendi…

See more details
info
₱ 4,900,000
Condominium in Senator Gil J. Puyat Avenue, Barangay 28, Zone 4, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

Grand View Tower a few minutes away from the lifestyle choices in Makati and Pasay! Located at 173 Sen Gil Puyat Ave. Leveriza St., Pasay City.

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Internet Balcony Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Panoramic view Water Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Library Garden Guardhouse Access for people with disabilities Tennis court
₱ 4,900,000
Heathcare
At 823 m from Pasay City General Hospital
School
At 784 m from Padre Burgos Elementary School
School
At 139 m from Pasay City Academy

Grand View Tower a few minutes away from the lifestyle choices in Makati and Pasay! Located at 173 Sen Gil Puyat Ave. Leveriza St., Pasay

See more details
info
₱ 450,000
Studio in EDSA, City Garden Town Homes, Barangay 76, Zone 10, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

Gil Puyat Ave. corner Leveriza St., Pasay City 𝐏𝐚𝐲𝐦𝐞𝐧𝐭 𝐓𝐞𝐫𝐦 / 𝐎𝐟𝐟𝐞𝐫 𝟓% 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐦𝐨 𝐃𝐢𝐬𝐜𝐨𝐮𝐧𝐭𝐬 “Rent To Own at 10% Spot Dp” "For

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 25 m²

Parking Internet Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Jacuzzi Panoramic view Video cable Patio Service room Water tank Alarm Built-in wardrobe Fireplace Office room Water Electricity Cellar Unfurnished Terrace Laundry room amenity_ensuite amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Sauna Library Garden Concierge Roof garden Grill Guardhouse Access for people with disabilities Tennis court Multipurpose room Green area amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 450,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 573 m from Philippine National School for the Blind
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center

Gil Puyat Ave. corner Leveriza St., Pasay City 𝐏𝐚𝐲𝐦𝐞𝐧𝐭 𝐓𝐞𝐫𝐦 / 𝐎𝐟𝐟𝐞𝐫 𝟓% 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐦𝐨 𝐃𝐢𝐬𝐜𝐨𝐮𝐧𝐭𝐬 “Rent To Own at 10%…

See more details
info
₱ 3,985,455
Condominium in Senator Gil J. Puyat Avenue, Goldland Villa, Barangay 47, Zone 6, District 2, Pasay, Southern Manila District

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

₱ 3,985,455
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 597 m from Padre Burgos Elementary School
Heathcare
At 644 m from Pasay City General Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 12,960,000
House in Park Avenue, Barangay 85, Zone 9, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

Location: San Rafael, Pasay City, Metro Manila No. of Bedroom(s): 2 No. of Bathroom(s): 2 Lot Area: 144 sqm Floor Area: 130 sqm Description: This 2-bedroom , 2-toilet-and-bath property is ideally located just 160 meters from…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 130 m²

₱ 12,960,000
Heathcare
At 992 m from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 124 m from Philippine National School for the Blind
Heathcare
At 1 km from Sta. Rita De Baclaran General Hospital

Location: San Rafael, Pasay City, Metro Manila No. of Bedroom(s): 2 No. of Bathroom(s): 2 Lot Area: 144 sqm Floor Area: 130 sqm Description:…

See more details
info
₱ 51,472,500
Office in Leveriza Street, Barangay 37, Zone 3, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

PASAY OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE Area: 205.89 sqm Selling Price: Php 51,472,500 (200,000/sqm) Parking : Php 1,500,000/slot Small office to Whole floor

Unfurnished Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 51,472,500
Heathcare
At 826 m from Pasay City General Hospital
School
At 622 m from Maria Montessori Children's School Foundation
School
At 74 m from A. Bonifacio Elementary School

PASAY OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE Area: 205.89 sqm Selling Price: Php 51,472,500 (200,000/sqm) Parking : Php 1,500,000/slot Small office to W…

See more details
info
₱ 25,277,500

PASAY OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE Area: 101.11 sqm Selling Price: Php 25,277,500 (200,000/sqm) Parking : Php 1,500,000/slot Small office to Whole floor

Unfurnished Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 25,277,500
Heathcare
At 826 m from Pasay City General Hospital
School
At 785 m from Padre Burgos Elementary School
School
At 84 m from Pasay City Academy

PASAY OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE Area: 101.11 sqm Selling Price: Php 25,277,500 (200,000/sqm) Parking : Php 1,500,000/slot Small office to W…

See more details
info
₱ 351,180,000
Warehouse in Cinco de Junio Street, Barangay 27, Zone 4, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

For Sale Warehouse @ Leveriza, Pasay property: Lot area: 1,951 sqm Combine Floor area 1,221.60 Asking price: 351,180,000 or 180,000 per sqm (updated ) 21.36 m frontage along leveriza Cherry Licup Reb 0013073 09177720395…

₱ 351,180,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 654 m from Philippine National School for the Blind
Heathcare
At 706 m from Pasay City General Hospital

For Sale Warehouse @ Leveriza, Pasay property: Lot area: 1,951 sqm Combine Floor area 1,221.60 Asking price: 351,180,000 or 180,000 per s…

See more details
info
₱ 3,787,000
Office in Senator Gil J. Puyat Avenue, Barangay 38, Zone 5, District 1, Pasay, Southern Manila District

All properties are offered on “As-is, Where-is” basis. Titles of properties are either under Seller’s name or under various stages of consolidation in the Seller’s name. Interested parties are therefore advised to check the t…

  • 70 m²

₱ 3,787,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 613 m from Padre Burgos Elementary School
Heathcare
At 658 m from Pasay City General Hospital

All properties are offered on “As-is, Where-is” basis. Titles of properties are either under Seller’s name or under various stages of consol…

See more details

44 homes leveriza for sale in Pasay

Search deeper
Nearby
Property types