Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

211 homes marina for sale in Parañaque

211 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 220,000
Land in Mindoro Street, Marina Baytown East, Tambo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Marina Baytown East Lot for Sale [Beside Okada] Address: Asia World City, Don Galo, Paranaque, Metro Manila 700 sqm residential vacant lot Regular shape

Security Concierge Access for people with disabilities
₱ 220,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 769 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

Marina Baytown East Lot for Sale [Beside Okada] Address: Asia World City, Don Galo, Paranaque, Metro Manila 700 sqm residential vacant lot…

See more details
info
₱ 174,000,000
Land in Cebu Street, Marina Baytown East, Don Galo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Prime 630 sqm Vacant Residential Lot in Marina Baytown East, Parañaque City Lot area: 630 square meters Frontage: 20 meters Location: Mindanao St., Marina Baytown East, Brgy.Tambo, Paranaque City Located along "Billionaires…

Parking Security
₱ 174,000,000
Heathcare
At 969 m from Ospital ng Parañaque
School
At 775 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

Prime 630 sqm Vacant Residential Lot in Marina Baytown East, Parañaque City Lot area: 630 square meters Frontage: 20 meters Location: Minda…

See more details
info
₱ 46,800,000
Residential Lot in Ford Street, Palm Coast Residences, Don Galo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-003649 Category : For Sale Project : Palm Coast Marina Village City : Parañaque City Size : 240 sqm Price per sqm : Php 195,000.00 Selling

Security
₱ 46,800,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

Code : DS88-003649 Category : For Sale Project : Palm Coast Marina Village City : Parañaque City Size : 240 sqm Price per sqm : Php 195…

See more details
info
₱ 46,800,000

Code : DS88-003649 Category : For Sale Project : Palm Coast Marina Village City : Parañaque City  Size : 240 sqm  Price per sqm : Php 195,000.00

Security
₱ 46,800,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

Code : DS88-003649 Category : For Sale Project : Palm Coast Marina Village City : Parañaque City  Size : 240 sqm  Price per sqm : Php 1…

See more details
info
₱ 46,800,000

Security
₱ 46,800,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

Code : DS88-003649 Category : For Sale Project : Palm Coast Marina Village City : Parañaque City Size : 240 sqm Price per sqm : Php 195,00…

See more details
info
₱ 168,240,000
Residential Lot in Cebu Street, Marina Baytown East, Don Galo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Marina Baytown East Lot for Sale Lot Area: 701 sqm Dimensions: 18.2 m x 38.5 m Classification: Vacant Residential Price: P240,000 per sqm Total Price: P168,240,000 Located in Barangay Don Galo, Parañaque City, Marina Baytown…

₱ 168,240,000
Heathcare
At 969 m from Ospital ng Parañaque
School
At 775 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

Marina Baytown East Lot for Sale Lot Area: 701 sqm Dimensions: 18.2 m x 38.5 m Classification: Vacant Residential Price: P240,000 per sqm To…

See more details
info
₱ 159,600,000
Land in Cagayan Street, Marina Bay Town South, Don Galo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Lot For Sale - Marina Bay Town South Parañaque 📌Property Details LA: 798 sqm 📌Features Along the spine road Luzon Ave ⁠Few meters away from the guard

Security
₱ 159,600,000
Heathcare
At 994 m from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

Lot For Sale - Marina Bay Town South Parañaque 📌Property Details LA: 798 sqm 📌Features Along the spine road Luzon Ave ⁠Few meters away f…

See more details
info
₱ 148,000,000
Residential Lot in Cagayan Street, Marina Bay Town South, Don Galo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

For Sale: 740 SQM Vacant Residential Lot in Marina Baytown South Property details: Location: Marina Baytown South, Brgy. Tambo, Paranaque City Classification: Residential Lot Structure: Vacant Lot Area: 740 sqm Category: For…

₱ 148,000,000
Heathcare
At 994 m from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

For Sale: 740 SQM Vacant Residential Lot in Marina Baytown South Property details: Location: Marina Baytown South, Brgy. Tambo, Paranaque C…

See more details
info
₱ 172,800,000
Residential Lot in Mindoro Street, Marina Baytown East, Tambo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

FOR SALE Residential Vacant Lot located at Marina Baytown East, Brgy. Don Galo, Parañaque City Lot Area: 720 sqm Orientation Facing Southeast Clean title under individual Price: P172,800,000 (P240k/sqm) gross CBG1704…

₱ 172,800,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 769 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

FOR SALE Residential Vacant Lot located at Marina Baytown East, Brgy. Don Galo, Parañaque City Lot Area: 720 sqm Orientation Facing Southea…

See more details
info
₱ 1,450,000,000
Commercial Lot in Pacific Avenue, Don Galo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

For Sale: Commercial Lot along Pacific Avenue, Parañaque City Near Okada Manila, Marina Baytown East, Skybliss Tower 1, The Sentosia Condominium, and Marina Bay Sports Complex Lot Area: 2,900 sqm Price: ₱500,000 per sqm…

₱ 1,450,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

For Sale: Commercial Lot along Pacific Avenue, Parañaque City Near Okada Manila, Marina Baytown East, Skybliss Tower 1, The Sentosia Condo…

See more details
info
₱ 175,000,000
Land in Luzon Avenue, Marina Baytown East, Tambo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

For Sale MARINA EAST Subdivision Paranaque Vacant Lot Lot area : 701 sqm Price 175M GROSS OR 250K/SQM (SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE) SEE TO APPRECIATE!

Parking Security Swimming pool
₱ 175,000,000
Heathcare
At 830 m from Ospital ng Parañaque
School
At 702 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

For Sale MARINA EAST Subdivision Paranaque Vacant Lot Lot area : 701 sqm Price 175M GROSS OR 250K/SQM (SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE) SEE TO APPREC…

See more details
info
₱ 240,000
Land in Ford Street, Palm Coast Residences, Don Galo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

For Sale: Vacant Lots in Palm Coast Marina Bayside Residences, Parañaque City 1. Lot Area: 450 sqm Price: P240,000 per sqm or P108,000,000 2.

₱ 240,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

For Sale: Vacant Lots in Palm Coast Marina Bayside Residences, Parañaque City 1. Lot Area: 450 sqm Price: P240,000 per sqm or P108,000,000…

See more details
info
₱ 486,250,000

FOR SALE Residential Vacant Lot located in Marina Baytown East, Brgy. Don Galo, Parañaque City Total Lot Area: 1,945 sqm Price: Php 486,250,000 (P250k/sqm) ID: JGZ223

₱ 486,250,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 769 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

FOR SALE Residential Vacant Lot located in Marina Baytown East, Brgy. Don Galo, Parañaque City Total Lot Area: 1,945 sqm Price: Php 486,25…

See more details
info
₱ 201,600,000

FOR SALE Residential Vacant Lot located at Marina Baytown East, Brgy. Don Galo, Parañaque City Near Gate 3 Lot Area: 720 sqm Frontage: 18 meters Price: P201,600,000 (P280k/sqm) plus VAT CBG1705…

₱ 201,600,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 769 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

FOR SALE Residential Vacant Lot located at Marina Baytown East, Brgy. Don Galo, Parañaque City Near Gate 3 Lot Area: 720 sqm Frontage: 18 m…

See more details
info
₱ 580,000

For Sale: Marina Baytown West, Paranaque City Corner Lot Lot Area: 2,876 sqm Very accessible thru Seaside Drive Price: Php 580,000 per sqm

₱ 580,000
Heathcare
At 969 m from Ospital ng Parañaque
School
At 775 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

For Sale: Marina Baytown West, Paranaque City Corner Lot Lot Area: 2,876 sqm Very accessible thru Seaside Drive Price: Php 580,000 per sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 548,390,000

Manila Marina Baytown Paranaque Lot for Sale (Lot 21,22 & 23) Can be combines to 3 lots for total of 1,891 sqm Address: Luzon Ave, Parañaque, Metro Manila

Security
₱ 548,390,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 768 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

Manila Marina Baytown Paranaque Lot for Sale (Lot 21,22 & 23) Can be combines to 3 lots for total of 1,891 sqm Address: Luzon Ave, Parañaq…

See more details
info
₱ 170,810,000

LOT 22 ONLY Manila Marina Baytown Paranaque Lot for Sale (Lot 21,22 & 23) Can be combines to 3 lots for total of 1,891 sqm Address:Luzon Ave, Parañaque

Security
₱ 170,810,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 768 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

LOT 22 ONLY Manila Marina Baytown Paranaque Lot for Sale (Lot 21,22 & 23) Can be combines to 3 lots for total of 1,891 sqm Address:Luzon…

See more details
info
₱ 194,880,000

LOT 21 ONLY Manila Marina Baytown Paranaque Lot for Sale (Lot 21,22 & 23) Can be combines to 3 lots for total of 1,891 sqm Address:Luzon Ave, Parañaque

Security
₱ 194,880,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 768 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

LOT 21 ONLY Manila Marina Baytown Paranaque Lot for Sale (Lot 21,22 & 23) Can be combines to 3 lots for total of 1,891 sqm Address:Luzon…

See more details
info
₱ 57,600,000

📍Ford St. 🔹Lot Area: 240 Sqm 🔹As Is Where Is 🔹Not perimeter and not tumbok 🔹Orientation: East 🔹Price: Php 57,600,000 Gross 🔹Price per Sqm: Php 240,000/Sqm For Inquiries & Viewings, please contact me. Your Partner in …

Security
₱ 57,600,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

📍Ford St. 🔹Lot Area: 240 Sqm 🔹As Is Where Is 🔹Not perimeter and not tumbok 🔹Orientation: East 🔹Price: Php 57,600,000 Gross 🔹Price per…

See more details
info
₱ 150,000,000

Location: Marina East, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Lot Area: 701 sqm Description: Residential Lot for Sale in Paranaque City Lot Size: 701 sqm Orientation

₱ 150,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 769 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

Location: Marina East, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Lot Area: 701 sqm Description: Residential Lot for Sale in Paranaque City Lot Size: 701…

See more details
info
₱ 158,000,000

For sale: Marina Baytown South 790 sqm - vacant lot Along Luzon Ave. Facing east Price P200k psqm Gary Cotoco under PRC5619

₱ 158,000,000
Heathcare
At 994 m from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

For sale: Marina Baytown South 790 sqm - vacant lot Along Luzon Ave. Facing east Price P200k psqm Gary Cotoco under PRC5619…

See more details
info
₱ 153,700,000

LOT 23 ONLY Manila Marina Baytown Paranaque Lot for Sale (Lot 21,22 & 23) Can be combines to 3 lots for total of 1,891 sqm Address:Luzon Ave, Parañaque

Security
₱ 153,700,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 768 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

LOT 23 ONLY Manila Marina Baytown Paranaque Lot for Sale (Lot 21,22 & 23) Can be combines to 3 lots for total of 1,891 sqm Address:Luzon…

See more details
info
₱ 151,200,000
Land in E. Ferrer Street, 102 Merriment St. Better Living Annex 16-18, Don Bosco, Parañaque District 2, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-001514 Category: For Sale Project: Marina Baytown East City : Parañaque City Size : 630 sqm Price per sqm : Php 240,000 Selling Price: Php 151,200,000.00 Parañaque stands out as a go-to place for the best Subdivisi…

₱ 151,200,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Unihealth-Parañaque Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 744 m from KCM Academy
School
At 261 m from Mary Louis Montessori School

Code: DS88-001514 Category: For Sale Project: Marina Baytown East City : Parañaque City Size : 630 sqm Price per sqm : Php 240,000 Selling P…

See more details
info
₱ 151,200,000

Prime Lot For Sale in Marina Baytown East, Parañaque City! *For Direct Clients Only Code: DS88-001514 Marina Baytown East Prime Vacant Lot - Lot area: 630 sqm - Orientation: Facing Southwest - Frontage: 18m -…

₱ 151,200,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 769 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 478 m from PITX

Prime Lot For Sale in Marina Baytown East, Parañaque City! *For Direct Clients Only Code: DS88-001514 Marina Baytown East Prime Vacant Lot…

See more details
info
₱ 161,950,000

Marina Baytown South Residential Lot - 790 sqm - Bare Lot - Facing East For Inquiries and viewing schedule kindly message: Denver Fresnido The

Security
₱ 161,950,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
School
At 661 m from Paaralang Elementary ng Don Galo
Train station
At 367 m from PITX

Marina Baytown South Residential Lot - 790 sqm - Bare Lot - Facing East For Inquiries and viewing schedule kindly message: Denver Fre…

See more details
info
₱ 97,240,000

📍 Jefferson Street 🔹 Lot Area: 442 Sqm 🔹 As Is Where Is 🔹 Price: Php 97,240,000 Gross 🔹 Price per Sqm: Php 225,000/Sqm For Inquiries & Viewings, please contact me. Your Partner in Real Estate, Jeff Poon Assistant Sale…

₱ 97,240,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

📍 Jefferson Street 🔹 Lot Area: 442 Sqm 🔹 As Is Where Is 🔹 Price: Php 97,240,000 Gross 🔹 Price per Sqm: Php 225,000/Sqm For Inquiries &…

See more details
info
₱ 108,000,000

FOR SALE: 450 sqm Lot in Palm Coast Marina Bayside Residences, Parañaque Lot Area: 450 sqm Asking Price: Php 108,000,000 Listing Broker: JV Lim

₱ 108,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

FOR SALE: 450 sqm Lot in Palm Coast Marina Bayside Residences, Parañaque Lot Area: 450 sqm Asking Price: Php 108,000,000 Listing Br…

See more details
info
₱ 73,800,000

PROPERTY CODE: DS88-003896 PROPERTY DETAILS: Lot Area: 369 sqm Block & Lot: Block 6, Lot 4 Furnishing: As Is Where Is Title Status: Clean Title Price: ₱73,800,000 (Gross) Price per sqm: ₱200,000 📲 Message now for viewing a…

₱ 73,800,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

PROPERTY CODE: DS88-003896 PROPERTY DETAILS: Lot Area: 369 sqm Block & Lot: Block 6, Lot 4 Furnishing: As Is Where Is Title Status: Clean Ti…

See more details
info
₱ 57,600,000

PALM COAST MARINA BAYSIDE RESIDENCES, PARANAQUE CITY! Greenmeadows Valle Verde Corinthian Hills Corinthian Gardens Acropolis Ayala Alabang Village San Lorenzo Village Dasmariñas Village Bel-Air Makati Forbes Park Marina

Parking Air conditioning Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Library
₱ 57,600,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque
Heathcare
At 1 km from Soccoro Clinic

PALM COAST MARINA BAYSIDE RESIDENCES, PARANAQUE CITY! Greenmeadows Valle Verde Corinthian Hills Corinthian Gardens Acropolis Ayala Alabang V…

See more details
info
₱ 57,600,000
Residential Lot in Bay Homes, Tambo, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

PALM COAST MARINA BAYSIDE RESIDENCES, PARANAQUE CITY!  Verde Corinthian Hills Corinthian Gardens Acropolis Ayala Alabang Village San Lorenzo Village Dasmariñas Village Bel-Air Makati Forbes Park Marina

₱ 57,600,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Protacio Hospital
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital ng Parañaque

PALM COAST MARINA BAYSIDE RESIDENCES, PARANAQUE CITY!  Verde Corinthian Hills Corinthian Gardens Acropolis Ayala Alabang Village San Lo…