Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,169 houses old for sale in Quezon City

1,169 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 115,000,000
House in Joey Lane, White Plains, White Plains, 3rd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

FOR SALE House & Lot located in White Plains Subd., Brgy. White Plains, Quezon City 2 old houses in a compound Lot Area: 702 sqm Floor Area: 431 sqm 6 bedrooms with 5 T&B Swimming pool 4 car garage Orientation…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Swimming pool
₱ 115,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from The Medical City
Nursery School
At 937 m from Petite Graine
School
At 955 m from Holy Angels Montessori School

FOR SALE House & Lot located in White Plains Subd., Brgy. White Plains, Quezon City 2 old houses in a compound Lot Area: 702 sqm Floor Are…

See more details
info
₱ 145,000,000
House in M Residences at Capitol Hills, Matandang Balara, 3rd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

FOR SALE Matandang Balara, Quezon City Lot Area: 493 sqm Floor Area: 500 sqm 4 bedrooms with T&B 4 car garage, 30 years old house Price: P145,000,000

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 500 m²

₱ 145,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from UP Health Service
School
At 814 m from IELTS Toefls
Subway station
At 494 m from MRT 7 - Don Antonio Station

FOR SALE Matandang Balara, Quezon City Lot Area: 493 sqm Floor Area: 500 sqm 4 bedrooms with T&B 4 car garage, 30 years old house Price: P1…

See more details
info
₱ 215,000,000
House in Victoria Avenue, Mariana, New Manila, 4th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

FOR SALE House and Lots in Rolling Hills New Manila, Brgy. Damayang Lagi, Quezon City Property 1: Lot Area: 530 sqm with old house Orientation Facing Southeast House built in 1976 Price: P132,500,000 (P250k/sqm…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

₱ 215,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Quezon Institute
Nursery School
At 756 m from DML Montessori
School
At 810 m from Trinity University of Asia - Basic Education

FOR SALE House and Lots in Rolling Hills New Manila, Brgy. Damayang Lagi, Quezon City Property 1: Lot Area: 530 sqm with old house Orientat…

See more details
info
₱ 54,000,000
House in Twin Peaks Drive, Blue Ridge B, Project 4, Project 4, 3rd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

BLUE RIDGE B, QC House for Sale! 📍 Near Blue Ridge B Main Gate | Prime Access 🔥 PRICED LIKE A VACANT LOT — HOUSE IS A BONUS! & favorable orientation ▫️ Near Blue Ridge B Main Gate ▫️ Very close to Blue Ridge A & C5 ▫️…

₱ 54,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Marikina Doctors Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 355 m from Citadel Child Learning Center
School
At 995 m from Santo Tomas De Villanueva High School

BLUE RIDGE B, QC House for Sale! 📍 Near Blue Ridge B Main Gate | Prime Access 🔥 PRICED LIKE A VACANT LOT — HOUSE IS A BONUS! & favor…

See more details
info
₱ 82,000,000
House in Examiner Street, West Triangle Homes, West Triangle, Diliman, 1st District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Selling at lot value Lot Area: 413 SQM with 2 old houses 1 bungalow 1 two storey house with basement South West orientation FOR SALE: Php82,000,000

Parking Unfurnished
₱ 82,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Montano G. Ramos General Hospital
Nursery School
At 878 m from PAREF Preschool Rosefield
School
At 442 m from St. Vincent School

Selling at lot value Lot Area: 413 SQM with 2 old houses 1 bungalow 1 two storey house with basement South West orientation FOR SALE: Php…

See more details
info
₱ 247,280,000
House in 10th Street, Mariana, New Manila, 4th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

This size gives the buyer flexibility — rebuild, renovate, or redevelop in one of Quezon City’s most established neighborhoods. 2. for comfort and resale Southeast-facing properties are generally preferred because they get m…

₱ 247,280,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from De Los Santos Medical Center
Nursery School
At 357 m from DML Montessori
School
At 411 m from Christ The King Mission Seminary

This size gives the buyer flexibility — rebuild, renovate, or redevelop in one of Quezon City’s most established neighborhoods. 2. for comf…

See more details
info
₱ 38,526,250

FOR SALE West Triangle, Quezon City Old House and Lot with EJS Lot Area: 208.25 sqm Total Frontage: Approx. 14.13 meters The property will be subdivided Demolition of the house and removal of the electric post will be should…

₱ 38,526,250
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Fabella Memorial Hospital Annex
Nursery School
At 450 m from PAREF Preschool Rosefield
School
At 811 m from St. Vincent School

FOR SALE West Triangle, Quezon City Old House and Lot with EJS Lot Area: 208.25 sqm Total Frontage: Approx. 14.13 meters The property will…

See more details
info
₱ 25,000,000
House in Viceroy Street, Fairview, 5th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Newly Renovated Single-Detached House For Sale – Pearl East Fairview, Quezon City Looking for a spacious and beautifully updated home in a prime location This impressive two-storey single-detached house in Pearl East Fairv…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4.5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 415 m²

Parking Integral kitchen Water Electricity Unfurnished amenity_fully_fenced
₱ 25,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Fairview General Hospital
School
At 413 m from Immaculate Mother School
Subway station
At 233 m from MRT 7 - Doña Carmen Station

Newly Renovated Single-Detached House For Sale – Pearl East Fairview, Quezon City Looking for a spacious and beautifully updated home in…

See more details
info
₱ 53,550,000
House in Pura Villanueva Kalaw Street, Tierra Pura Homes, Culiat, 6th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

House and Lot For Sale in Tierra Pura Homes Congresssional Avenue Tandang Sora Quezon City Lot area: 510 sqm. Selling Price: Php 105,000/sqm. or Php 53,550,000 - Lot value only - with old structure - near Congressional Avenu…

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 53,550,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from UP Health Service
School
At 532 m from Culiat Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Malvar Hospital

House and Lot For Sale in Tierra Pura Homes Congresssional Avenue Tandang Sora Quezon City Lot area: 510 sqm. Selling Price: Php 105,000/sq…

See more details
info
₱ 66,150,000
House in Elliptical Road, Central, Diliman, 4th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

🏡 Old House and Lot for Sale – Scout Area, Quezon City Property Details: Lot Area: 367.5 sqm Frontage: 16 meters Type: Old House (ideal for redevelopment City. 📞 For inquiries and to schedule a viewing, contact: 📱 0953 651…

₱ 66,150,000
Heathcare
At 822 m from Jose Fabella Memorial Hospital Annex
School
At 637 m from Holy Family School of Quezon City
Subway station
At 482 m from MRT 7 - Quezon Memorial Station

🏡 Old House and Lot for Sale – Scout Area, Quezon City Property Details: Lot Area: 367.5 sqm Frontage: 16 meters Type: Old House (ideal for…

See more details
info
₱ 38,000,000
House in Senator Miriam P. Defensor-Santiago Avenue, East Triangle, Central, Diliman, 4th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

FOR SALE Pinyahan, Quezon City 2 Old Houses with 6 car garage Lot Area: 400 sqm Floor Area: 303 sqm Clean title under individual Ideal for residential

₱ 38,000,000
Heathcare
At 205 m from Jose Fabella Memorial Hospital Annex