info
₱ 50,000/month
Condominium in Lane T, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-002436 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: Avida Cityflex City: Taguig City - BGC Size: 40.2 sqm Unit: Studio + 1 Toilet and Bath Price per sqm: Php 1,243.78109453 Rental Price: Php 50,000.00 …

  • bathroom

    0.5 bathroom bathroom

Partly furnished
₱ 50,000/month

Code: DR88-002436 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: Avida Cityflex City: Taguig City - BGC Size: 40.2 sqm Unit: Stud…

See more details
info
₱ 110,000/month
Condominium in Nexus Street, FTI Complex, Western Bicutan, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-000813 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: Arbor Lanes City: Taguig City Size: 109 sqm Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilet and Bath Parking: 1 Price per sqm: Php 1,009.17 Rental Price: Php 110,000…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Balcony Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 110,000/month

Code: DR88-000813 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: Arbor Lanes City: Taguig City Size: 109 sqm Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR …

See more details
info
₱ 90,000/month
Condominium in Corporate Avenue, Alabang, Muntinlupa District 2, Muntinlupa, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-000909 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: Aspen Tower City: Muntinlupa City Size: 136 sqm Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilet and Bath Parking: 1 Price per sqm: Php 661.764 Rental Price: Php 90,0…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Water Electricity Partly furnished Laundry room Lift Multipurpose room amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 90,000/month

Code: DR88-000909 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: Aspen Tower City: Muntinlupa City Size: 136 sqm Unit: 2 Bedroom …

See more details
info
₱ 70,000/month
Condominium in Upper McKinley Road, Woodridge I, Pinagsama, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-000290 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: McKinley Garden Villas City: Taguig City Floor Area: 90 sqm Bedroom: 2 Toilet & Bath: 2 Parking Slot: 1 Price per sqm: Php 777.77 Monthly Rental: Ph…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Panoramic view Partly furnished Lift amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 70,000/month

Code: DR88-000290 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: McKinley Garden Villas City: Taguig City Floor Area: 90 sqm Bedr…

See more details
info
₱ 150,000/month
Condominium in Salamanca Street, Poblacion, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88926 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: A. Venue Suites Condo City: Makati City Size: 132 sqm Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 3 Toilet and Bath Price per sqm: Php 1,136.3636363636 Rental Price: Php 150,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Balcony Equipped kitchen Panoramic view Water Electricity Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool Lift Multipurpose room
₱ 150,000/month

Code: DR88926 Category: Residential Property Type: Condominium Project: A. Venue Suites Condo City: Makati City Size: 132 sqm Unit: 3 Bedroo…

See more details