info
₱ 16,590,000
Commercial lots in Riverfront Drive, Circuit Makati, Carmona, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Property ID: SM57 FOR SALE/RENT Office Space in Stiles Enterprise Plaza, Circuit Makati *Two Units Available* Floor No.: 15 Floor Area: Unit A - 79 sqm & Unit B - 129 sqm SALE PRICE: Php16,590,000.00 Net ( 210,000/sqm) …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 208 m²

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Lift
₱ 16,590,000

Property ID: SM57 FOR SALE/RENT Office Space in Stiles Enterprise Plaza, Circuit Makati *Two Units Available* Floor No.: 15 Floor Area: …

See more details
info
₱ 25,935,000
Land in Beverly Boulevard, Alabang West, Almanza Dos, 2nd District, Las Piñas, Southern Manila District

Property ID: SL75 FOR SALE 273 SQM Residential Lot in Alabang West Subdivision Lot: 16 Lot Area: 273 sqm No. Parking Slots: N/A Other Details: Clean Title Backing BF Almanza SALE PRICE: P25,935,,000.00 (95,000 per sqm) …

₱ 25,935,000

Property ID: SL75 FOR SALE 273 SQM Residential Lot in Alabang West Subdivision Lot: 16 Lot Area: 273 sqm No. Parking Slots: N/A Other De…

See more details
info
₱ 26,410,000
Land in Daang Hari, Almanza Dos, 2nd District, Las Piñas, Southern Manila District

Property ID: SL74 FOR SALE 278 SQM Residential Lot in Alabang West Subdivision Lot: 15 Lot Area: 278 sqm No. Parking Slots: N/A Other Details: Clean Title Backing BF Almanza SALE PRICE: P26,410,000.00 (95,000 per sqm) —…

₱ 26,410,000

Property ID: SL74 FOR SALE 278 SQM Residential Lot in Alabang West Subdivision Lot: 15 Lot Area: 278 sqm No. Parking Slots: N/A Other De…

See more details
info
₱ 26,790,000

Property ID: SL73 FOR SALE 273 SQM Residential Lot in Alabang West Subdivision Lot: 14 Lot Area: 282 sqm No. Parking Slots: N/A Other Details: Clean Title Backing BF Almanza SALE PRICE: P26,790,000.00 (95,000 per sqm) ‼…

₱ 26,790,000

Property ID: SL73 FOR SALE 273 SQM Residential Lot in Alabang West Subdivision Lot: 14 Lot Area: 282 sqm No. Parking Slots: N/A Other De…

See more details
info
₱ 7,803,000
Land in Forest Hills Avenue, Lower Tulakin, Bagong Nayon, Antipolo, Rizal

Property ID: SL72 FOR SALE 459 sqm Vacant Lot in Eastland Heights, Antipolo City Lot Area: 459 sqm Other Details: Clean Title Perimeter Lot Regular Shaped Lot 24.64m frontage Facing NE SALE PRICE: P7,803,000 (P17,000/sqm)…

₱ 7,803,000

Property ID: SL72 FOR SALE 459 sqm Vacant Lot in Eastland Heights, Antipolo City Lot Area: 459 sqm Other Details: Clean Title Perimeter L…

See more details