info
₱ 65,000/month
Townhouse in Friendship Street, Green Valley, Capitol Site, Cebu City

Brand New 3-Storey Townhouse – Mahogany Homes, Lahug 📍 Mahogany St., Peace Valley, Lahug, Cebu City

🔑 Move-in Ready | Semi-Furnished Located in a gated community near IT Park, Cebu Business Park, Capitol, schools, and mall…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3.5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 129 m²

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Integral kitchen Water tank Electricity Partly furnished amenity_fully_fenced amenity_powder_room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 65,000/month

🔑 Move-in Ready | Semi-Furnished Loca…

See more details
info
₱ 150,000/month
House in Lahug, Cebu City

Expat-Friendly 5-Bedroom Bungalow – Lahug 📍 Doña Modesta Gaisano St., Sudlon, Lahug, Cebu City
Ideal For: • Expat / foreign clients
• Executive family residence
• Corporate housing or staff quarters
• Mixed-use (residential …

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 520 m²

Parking Air conditioning Integral kitchen Water tank Built-in wardrobe Unfurnished amenity_drying_area amenity_fully_fenced amenity_shower_rooms Garden amenity_multi_purpose_lawn amenity_fire_exits amenity_open_space
₱ 150,000/month

Ideal For: • Expat / foreign clients
• Execu…

See more details
info
₱ 183,750/month
Commercial Lot in Cabreros, Basak San Nicolas, Cebu City

Commercial Lot for Rent Ideal for EV Charging Station and Showroom Location: N. Bacalso Highway Naga Cebu Landmark: Beside Rephil Gasoline Station Lot Area: 1,225 Sqm. Rental Rate: Php 150.00/Sqm. Monthly Rental: Php 183…

₱ 183,750/month

Commercial Lot for Rent Ideal for EV Charging Station and Showroom Location: N. Bacalso Highway Naga Cebu Landmark: Beside Rephil Gasolin…

See more details
info
₱ 50,400/month
Commercial lots in General Maxilom Avenue, Zapatera, Cebu City

Office and Commercial Space For Rent Location: G/F Jesa ITC Building General Maxilom Avenue Cebu City Rental Details: Floor Area: 63 Sqm. Handover Condition: As is where is Rental Rate: Php 800.00/Sqm. Monthly Rental: Ph…

₱ 50,400/month

Office and Commercial Space For Rent Location: G/F Jesa ITC Building General Maxilom Avenue Cebu City Rental Details: Floor Area: 63 Sq…

See more details
info
₱ 30,000/month
Serviced-apartment in Rahmann Street, Zapatera, Cebu City

Semi Furnished 2Bedroom for Rent Location: 20 Rahmann Street Brgy. Zapatera Cebu City Landmark: Infront of Borromeo Ancestral House and Beside Casa Pelaez Rental Details: Floor Area: 110 Sqm. Monthly Rental Php 30,000.00 …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 110 m²

Parking Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Water tank Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Partly furnished
₱ 30,000/month

Semi Furnished 2Bedroom for Rent Location: 20 Rahmann Street Brgy. Zapatera Cebu City Landmark: Infront of Borromeo Ancestral House and Bes…

See more details