info
₱ 135,000/month
House in Saint Michael Street, Baca, Cebu City

St Michael's Village - 4 Bedroom 5 Bathroom with Swimming Pool Location: St. Michael Village, Banilad, Cebu City Monthly Rent: 135,000 Plus monthly association dues P1,500.00 Swimming pool maintenance by client Newly …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Service room Built-in wardrobe Fully furnished Storage room amenity_ensuite amenity_fully_fenced amenity_lanai Swimming pool Garden amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 135,000/month

St Michael's Village - 4 Bedroom 5 Bathroom with Swimming Pool Location: St. Michael Village, Banilad, Cebu City Monthly Rent: 135,000 Pl…

See more details
info
₱ 226,280/month
Retail in M.J. Cuenco Avenue, Holy Name, Mabolo, Cebu City

Commercial and Retail Space for Rent Ideal for Restaurant Rental Details: Combined Unit-5&6 Total Floor Area: 226.28 Sqm. Handover Condition: Bare Shell Rental Rates: Php 1,000.00/Sqm. Monthly Rental: Php 226,280.00…

Internet Air conditioning Alarm amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 226,280/month

Commercial and Retail Space for Rent Ideal for Restaurant Rental Details: Combined Unit-5&6 Total Floor Area: 226.28 Sqm. Handover C…

See more details
info
₱ 91,660/month
Retail in Luyo, Adlaon, Cebu City

Commercial Space for Rent Ideal for Restaurant  Location: G/F Taft East Gate Pope John Paul II Avenue corner Cardinal Rosales Avenue Brgy. Mabolo, Cebu City Rental Details: Unit-6: 91.66 Sqm. (Lobby area) Handover Co…

Internet Air conditioning Alarm amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 91,660/month

Commercial Space for Rent Ideal for Restaurant  Location: G/F Taft East Gate Pope John Paul II Avenue corner Cardinal Rosales Avenue Brgy…

See more details
info
₱ 134,620/month
Retail in Luyo, Adlaon, Cebu City

Commercial and Retail Space for Rent ideal for Restaurant  Location: Pope John Paul II Avenue corner Cardinal Rosales Avenue Brgy. Mabolo, Cebu City Rental Details: Unit-5: 134.62 Sqm. Handover Condition: Bare Shell …

Internet Air conditioning Alarm amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 134,620/month

Commercial and Retail Space for Rent ideal for Restaurant  Location: Pope John Paul II Avenue corner Cardinal Rosales Avenue Brgy. Mabolo,…

See more details
info
₱ 77,400/month
Office in Cardinal Rosales Avenue, Cebu Business Park, Hipodromo, Cebu City