info
₱ 220,000,000
House in Constellation Street, Bel-Air 2, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005470 Category : For Sale Project : Bel-Air Makati Village Location : Makati City Unit : 5 Bedrooms 5BR + 5 Toilet & Bath 5T&B Size : LA: 510 sqm | FA: 450 sqm Parking : 4 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱430,000 Selli…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Fully furnished amenity_drying_area amenity_fully_fenced Security amenity_club_house amenity_multi_purpose_lawn amenity_jogging_path amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 220,000,000

Code : DS88-005470 Category : For Sale Project : Bel-Air Makati Village Location : Makati City Unit : 5 Bedrooms 5BR + 5 Toilet & Bath 5T&B …

See more details
info
₱ 198,000,000
Condominium in Cruzada Street, Urdaneta, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005571 Category : For Sale Project : Two Roxas Triangle Location : Paseo de Roxas Ave. Makati City Unit : 3 Bedroom 3BR + 3 Toilet & Bath Size : 374 sqm Parking : 3 Slot Price per sqm: ₱ 529,412.00 Selling Price: …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Garden amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 198,000,000

Code : DS88-005571 Category : For Sale Project : Two Roxas Triangle Location : Paseo de Roxas Ave. Makati City Unit : 3 Bedroom 3BR + 3 Toil…

See more details
info
₱ 228,000,000

Code : DS88-005571 Category : For Sale Project : Two Roxas Triangle Location : Paseo de Roxas Ave. Makati City Unit : 3 Bedroom 3BR + 3 Toilet & Bath Size : 374 sqm Parking : 3 Slot Price per sqm: ₱ 609,626 Selling Price: ₱ 2…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Garden
₱ 228,000,000

See more details
info
₱ 188,000,000
Condominium in McKinley Parkway, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-003605 Category : For Sale Project : Aurelia Residences City : BGC, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig Unit : 3 Bedroom 3BR + 3.5T&B Size : 337 sqm Parking : 3 slot Price per sqm: ₱563,798.22 Selling Price :From ₱ 190,000,000…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Electricity Partly furnished Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 188,000,000

Code : DS88-003605 Category : For Sale Project : Aurelia Residences City : BGC, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig Unit : 3 Bedroom 3BR + 3.5T&B Size : …

See more details
info
₱ 188,000,000

3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Panoramic view Service room Water Electricity Partly furnished Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Lift Concierge Green area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 188,000,000

See more details