info
₱ 26,000,000
Condominium in Tagaytay-Nasugbu Road, Amuyong, Laurel, Batangas

Code: DS88-005840 Category: For Sale Project: Twin Lakes City: Tagaytay Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilet and Bath Size: 102 sqm Parking: 1 Slot Selling Price: ₱26,000,000.00 Details of the Unit: • Condition: Fully-furnished •…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Electricity Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 26,000,000

Code: DS88-005840 Category: For Sale Project: Twin Lakes City: Tagaytay Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilet and Bath Size: 102 sqm Parking: 1 Slo…

See more details
info
₱ 88,800,000
House in Dama de Noche, Katipunan Village, Western Bicutan, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-005965 Category: For Sale Project: AFPOVAI City: Taguig Unit: 10 Bedroom 10BR + 6 Toilet and Bath Size: FA: 400 sqm | LA: 476 sqm Price per sqm: ₱186,554.63 Selling Price: From ₱94,350,000.00 Down ₱ 88,800,000.00 G…

  • bedrooms

    10 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    9 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Partly furnished amenity_ensuite amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fully_fenced Security Cctv Garden Guardhouse amenity_fire_exits amenity_fire_sprinkler_system amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 88,800,000

Code: DS88-005965 Category: For Sale Project: AFPOVAI City: Taguig Unit: 10 Bedroom 10BR + 6 Toilet and Bath Size: FA: 400 sqm | LA: 476 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 85,000,000
House in Paseo de Enrile, Splendido Taal Residential Golf & Country Club, Laurel, Batangas

Code: DS88-005893 Category: For Sale Project: Splendido Golf and Country Club City: Tagaytay Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 6 Toilet and Bath Size: FA: 720 sqm | LA: 749 sqm Parking: 4 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱113,484.65 Selling Pri…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    9 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Patio Service room Built-in wardrobe Partly furnished amenity_ensuite amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fully_fenced amenity_powder_room Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Sauna Garden Guardhouse Tennis court amenity_badminton_court amenity_basketball_court amenity_fire_exits amenity_fire_sprinkler_system amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_spa amenity_sports_facilities amenity_open_space
₱ 85,000,000

Code: DS88-005893 Category: For Sale Project: Splendido Golf and Country Club City: Tagaytay Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 6 Toilet and Bath Size: F…

See more details
info
₱ 39,825,000
Commercial Lot in Maple Grove Boulevard, Maple Grove, General Trias, Cavite

Code: DS88-005892 Category: For Sale Project: Commercial Space City: Cavite City Size: 531 sqm Price per sqm: ₱75,000 Selling Price: ₱39,825,000.00 Gross Price Details of the Property: • Clean Title • As is where is • Vac…

Security
₱ 39,825,000

Code: DS88-005892 Category: For Sale Project: Commercial Space City: Cavite City Size: 531 sqm Price per sqm: ₱75,000 Selling Price: ₱39,82…

See more details
info
₱ 72,000,000
House in Luksuhin-Mangas Road, Purok 2, Mangas I, Esperanza Ibaba, Alfonso, Cavite

Code: DS88-005949 Category: For Sale Project: Tagaytay Luxury Resthouse City: Cavite Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 6 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: FA: 650 sqm | LA: 1,000 sqm Parking: 3 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱72,000 Selling Price: …

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    9 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Service room Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Fully furnished Terrace amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fully_fenced Security Cctv Swimming pool Garden Guardhouse amenity_fire_exits amenity_fire_sprinkler_system amenity_jogging_path amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 72,000,000

Code: DS88-005949 Category: For Sale Project: Tagaytay Luxury Resthouse City: Cavite Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 6 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: FA:…

See more details