info
₱ 34,090,000
Residential Lot in Rockwell Carmelray Drive, Rockwell South at Carmelray, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

Code : DS88-005864 Category : For Sale Project : Rockwell South at Carmelray Location : Laguna Size : 487 sqm Price per sqm: ₱70,000.00 Selling Price: From ₱36,525,000.00 Down To ₱ 34,090,000.00 Gross Price Details of the Un…

Security Swimming pool Garden
₱ 34,090,000

Code : DS88-005864 Category : For Sale Project : Rockwell South at Carmelray Location : Laguna Size : 487 sqm Price per sqm: ₱70,000.00 Sell…

See more details
info
₱ 280,000,000
Building in Mariano Street, Poblacion, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-005696 Category: For Sale Project: Residential City: Sta. Lucia, Makati Size: FA: 2,003 sqm; LA: 413 sqm. Parking: 15 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱139,790.31 Selling Price: ₱280,000,000.00 Gross Details of the Prope…

Parking Air conditioning Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Lift Multipurpose room amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 280,000,000

Code: DS88-005696 Category: For Sale Project: Residential City: Sta. Lucia, Makati Size: FA: 2,003 sqm; LA: 413 sqm. Parking: 15 Car Garage …

See more details
info
₱ 27,000,000
Condominium in Forbes Town Road, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-005831 Category: For Sale Project: Bellagio City: BGC, Taguig Unit: 3 Bedrooms 3BR + 2 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: 122 sqm. Parking: 1 Slot Price per sqm: ₱ 206,557.37 Selling Price: From: ₱ 29,000,000.00 Down ₱ 2…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Integral kitchen Panoramic view Built-in wardrobe Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 27,000,000

Code: DS88-005831 Category: For Sale Project: Bellagio City: BGC, Taguig Unit: 3 Bedrooms 3BR + 2 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: 122 sqm. Park…

See more details
info
₱ 10,300,500
Condominium in Bradco Avenue, Baclaran, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-005802 Category: For Sale Project: Monarch Parksuite City: Parañaque City Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: 76.30 sqm. Price per sqm: ₱135,000 Selling Price: ₱10,300,500.00 Details of the Unit: …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Balcony Integral kitchen Panoramic view Service room Water Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Library Garden Concierge Green area amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 10,300,500

Code: DS88-005802 Category: For Sale Project: Monarch Parksuite City: Parañaque City Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: 76.…

See more details
info
₱ 104,650,000
Residential Lot in Rajah Matanda Street, Blue Ridge A, Blue Ridge A, Project 4, 3rd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Code : DS88-005902 Category : For Sale Project : Blue Ridge A Location : Quezon City Size : 805 sqm Price per sqm: ₱130,000 Selling Price: ₱104,650,000.00 Gross Price Details of the Unit: • Property is considered good as lot…

Security
₱ 104,650,000

Code : DS88-005902 Category : For Sale Project : Blue Ridge A Location : Quezon City Size : 805 sqm Price per sqm: ₱130,000 Selling Price: ₱…

See more details