info
₱ 20,000,000
Condominium in Salamanca Street, Poblacion, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005785 Category : For Sale Project : Trump Tower Location : Makati City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath 1T&B Size : 58.60 sqm Parking : 1 Slot Price per sqm: ₱341,297 Selling Price: ₱20,000,000.00 Gross Pri…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Alarm Water Electricity Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 20,000,000

Code : DS88-005785 Category : For Sale Project : Trump Tower Location : Makati City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath 1T&B Size : 58.60…

See more details
info
₱ 20,500,000
House in Ciudad Verde Avenue, Ciudad Verde, Fairview, 5th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Code : DS88-005798 Category : For Sale Project : Ciudad Verde Subdivision Location : Quezon City Unit : 4 Bedrooms 4BR + 3 Toilet & Bath 3T&B Size : LA: 120 sqm | FA: 215 sqm Parking : 2 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱ 95,348.84 …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Built-in wardrobe Water Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fully_fenced Security Cctv Children area Garden Green area amenity_basketball_court amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 20,500,000

Code : DS88-005798 Category : For Sale Project : Ciudad Verde Subdivision Location : Quezon City Unit : 4 Bedrooms 4BR + 3 Toilet & Bath 3T&…

See more details
info
₱ 32,850,000
Residential Lot in Beverly Boulevard, Alabang West, Almanza Dos, 2nd District, Las Piñas, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005832 Category : For Sale Project : Alabang West Village Location : Las Piñas City Size : 365 sqm Price per sqm: ₱90,000 Selling Price: ₱32,850,000.00 Gross Details of the Property: • Convenient and Accessible L…

Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Tennis court
₱ 32,850,000

Code : DS88-005832 Category : For Sale Project : Alabang West Village Location : Las Piñas City Size : 365 sqm Price per sqm: ₱90,000 Sellin…

See more details
info
₱ 130,000,000
House in Maranao Street, La Vista Subdivision, Pansol, 3rd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Code : DS88-005836 Category : For Sale Project : La Vista Subdivision Location : Quezon City Unit : 5 Bedroom 5BR + 7.5 Toilet & Bath 7T&B Size : L: 630 sqm | F: 550 sqm Parking : 4 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱206,349.20 Selli…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Electricity Partly furnished Security Garden Green area amenity_club_house amenity_jogging_path amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_sports_facilities
₱ 130,000,000

Code : DS88-005836 Category : For Sale Project : La Vista Subdivision Location : Quezon City Unit : 5 Bedroom 5BR + 7.5 Toilet & Bath 7T&B S…

See more details
info
₱ 18,000,000
House in Belle Grove Street, Avida Settings Nuvali, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

Code : DS88-005837 Category : For Sale Project : House and Lot for Sale in Nuvali Location : Laguna Unit : 5 Bedroom 5BR + 4 Toilet & Bath 4T&B Size : L: 144 sqm | F: 160 sqm Parking : 1 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱125,000 Sel…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Service room Built-in wardrobe Electricity Partly furnished Security Garden Green area
₱ 18,000,000

Code : DS88-005837 Category : For Sale Project : House and Lot for Sale in Nuvali Location : Laguna Unit : 5 Bedroom 5BR + 4 Toilet & Bath 4…

See more details