info
₱ 200,000,000
House in Maria Cristina Street, Ayala Alabang Village, Ayala Alabang, Muntinlupa District 2, Muntinlupa, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-005649 Category: Residential Project: Ayala Alabang Village City: Muntinlupa Unit: 5-Bedrooms 5BR + 4 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: 730 sqm. Parking: 4 Price per sqm: ₱277,777.77777778 Selling Price: ₱200,000,000.00 …

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Partly furnished Security Swimming pool Sauna Tennis court amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_sports_facilities amenity_open_space
₱ 200,000,000

Code: DS88-005649 Category: Residential Project: Ayala Alabang Village City: Muntinlupa Unit: 5-Bedrooms 5BR + 4 Toilets and Bathrooms Size:…

See more details
info
₱ 12,000,000
Condominium in 12th Street, Mariana, New Manila, 4th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Code: DS88-005871 Category: Residential Project: The Amaryllis City: Quezon City Unit: 3-Bedrooms 3BR + 4 Toilet and Bathrooms Size: 85 sqm. Price per sqm: ₱141,176 Selling Price: ₱12,000,000.00 Gross Details of the Unit: • …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Garden Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 12,000,000

Code: DS88-005871 Category: Residential Project: The Amaryllis City: Quezon City Unit: 3-Bedrooms 3BR + 4 Toilet and Bathrooms Size: 85 sqm.…

See more details
info
₱ 23,715,000
Residential Lot in Pasong Buaya I, Imus, Cavite

Code : DS88-003898 Category : For Sale Project : Ardia Vermosa City : Cavite City Size : 527 sqm Parking : None Price per sqm: Php 45,000 Selling Price : Php 23,715,000.00 Gross Details of the Property: • Beside the Clubhou…

Security Swimming pool
₱ 23,715,000

Code : DS88-003898 Category : For Sale Project : Ardia Vermosa City : Cavite City Size : 527 sqm Parking : None Price per sqm: Php 45,000 S…

See more details
info
₱ 36,500,000
Condominium in 5th Avenue, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-005810 Category: For Sale Project: Arya Residences City: BGC, Taguig Unit: 2-Bedrooms 2BR + 2 Toilet and Bathroom Size: 126 sqm. Parking: 1 Slot Price per sqm: ₱289,682 Selling price: ₱36,500,000.00 Gross Details …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Internet Air conditioning Integral kitchen Water Electricity Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 36,500,000

Code: DS88-005810 Category: For Sale Project: Arya Residences City: BGC, Taguig Unit: 2-Bedrooms 2BR + 2 Toilet and Bathroom Size: 126 sqm. …

See more details
info
₱ 18,500,000
House in East Capitol Drive, Kapitolyo, Kapitolyo, Pasig First District, Pasig, Eastern Manila District

Code: DS88-005665 Category: For Sale Project: Kapitolyo City: Pasig City Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 5 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 67 sqm. | FA: 137.1 sqm. Parking: 1 Car Garage Price per sqm: Php. 134,938 Selling Price: Php. 18,50…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Electricity Partly furnished Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 18,500,000

Code: DS88-005665 Category: For Sale Project: Kapitolyo City: Pasig City Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 5 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 67 sqm. | FA: 137…

See more details