info
₱ 9,500,000
Condominium in DMCI Road, Acacia Estates, Wawa, Taguig District 1, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005734 Category : For Sale Project : Alder Residences Location : Acacia Estate, Taguig City Unit : 2 Bedrooms 2BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size : 67 sqm Price per sqm: ₱ 141,791.05 Selling Price: ₱ 9,500,000.00 Gross …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 67 m²

Parking Built-in wardrobe Office room Water Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden Concierge Tennis court amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 9,500,000

Code : DS88-005734 Category : For Sale Project : Alder Residences Location : Acacia Estate, Taguig City Unit : 2 Bedrooms 2BR + 1 Toilet & …

See more details
info
₱ 47,600,000
Condominium in Camino Verde Road, Oranbo, Pasig First District, Pasig, Eastern Manila District

Code: DS88-001105 Category: For Sale Project: The Imperium at Capitol Common City: Pasig City Size: 158 sqm Unit: 3 Bedrooms 3BR + 2.5 T&B Parking: 2 Slot Price per sqm: ₱ 301,265 Selling Price: ₱ 47,600,000.00 Gross Propert…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Unfurnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 47,600,000

Code: DS88-001105 Category: For Sale Project: The Imperium at Capitol Common City: Pasig City Size: 158 sqm Unit: 3 Bedrooms 3BR + 2.5 T&B P…

See more details
info
₱ 33,687,500

Code: DS88-001098 Category: For Sale Project: The Imperium at Capitol Common City: Pasig City Size: 105 sqm Unit: 2 Bedrooms + 2 T&B Parking: 1 Slot Price per sqm: ₱ 320,833.33 Price: ₱ 33,687,500.00 Gross Property Details:…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Unfurnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 33,687,500

Code: DS88-001098 Category: For Sale Project: The Imperium at Capitol Common City: Pasig City Size: 105 sqm Unit: 2 Bedrooms + 2 T&B Parkin…

See more details
info
₱ 38,700,000

Code: DS88-001096 Category: For Sale Project: The Imperium at Capitol Common Location: Pasig City Size: FA: 129 sqm Unit: 2 Bedrooms + 2.5 T&B Parking: 1 Slot Price per sqm: ₱ 300,000 Selling Price: ₱38,700,000.00 Gross Pro…

₱ 38,700,000

Code: DS88-001096 Category: For Sale Project: The Imperium at Capitol Common Location: Pasig City Size: FA: 129 sqm Unit: 2 Bedrooms + 2.5 …

See more details
info
₱ 62,100,000

Code: DS88-001095 Category: For Sale Project: The Imperium at Capitol Common Location: Pasig City Size: 207 sqm Unit: 3 Bedrooms + 3.5 T&B Parking: 2 Slot Price per sqm: ₱ 300,000 Selling Price: ₱ 62,100,000.00 Gross Proper…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4.5 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 62,100,000

Code: DS88-001095 Category: For Sale Project: The Imperium at Capitol Common Location: Pasig City Size: 207 sqm Unit: 3 Bedrooms + 3.5 T&B …

See more details