info
₱ 98,000,000
Residential Lot in Sarangaya Avenue, White Plains, White Plains, 3rd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Code: DS88-005251 Category: For Sale Project: White Plains City: Quezon Size: 426 sqm. Price per sqm: ₱230,046.94 Selling Price: ₱98,000,000.00 Gross Details of the Property: • Condition: Good as lot; existing old structure/…

Security
₱ 98,000,000

Code: DS88-005251 Category: For Sale Project: White Plains City: Quezon Size: 426 sqm. Price per sqm: ₱230,046.94 Selling Price: ₱98,000,000…

See more details
info
₱ 98,000,000

Code : DS88-005251 Category : For Sale Project : White Plains City : Quezon City Size : 426 sqm Price per sqm : Php 230,046.94 Selling Price :Php 98,000,000.00 Gross Details of the Property: • Condition: Good as lot; exis…

Security
₱ 98,000,000

Code : DS88-005251 Category : For Sale Project : White Plains City : Quezon City Size : 426 sqm Price per sqm : Php 230,046.94 Selling Pr…

See more details
info
₱ 454,300,000
Warehouse in Integrity Avenue, Carmelray Industrial Park, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

Code : DS88-005291 Category :For Sale Project : Carmelray Industrial Park City : Calamba, Laguna City Size : LA: 18,172 sqm Price per sqm: ₱ 25,000.00 Selling Price: ₱ 454,300,000.00 Gross Price Details of the Property: • C…

Unfurnished Security amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 454,300,000

Code : DS88-005291 Category :For Sale Project : Carmelray Industrial Park City : Calamba, Laguna City Size : LA: 18,172 sqm Price per sqm: ₱…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000,000
Condominium in West Street, Ayala Center Makati, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005225 Category : For Sale Project : Raffles Residences City : San Lorenzo, Makati City Unit : 4 Bedroom 4BR + 4.5 Toilet & Bath Size : 402 sqm. Parking : 3 Slot Price per sqm: ₱ 482,587.06 Selling Price: ₱ 200,00…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Balcony Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 200,000,000

Code : DS88-005225 Category : For Sale Project : Raffles Residences City : San Lorenzo, Makati City Unit : 4 Bedroom 4BR + 4.5 Toilet & Bath…

See more details
info
₱ 27,600,000
Residential Lot in Southmont, Hukay, Silang, Cavite

Good Deal! Lower Than Developer Price Lanewood Hills by Ayala Land Premier – Lot for Sale in Cavite City. Code : DS88-004726 Category : For Sale Project : Lanewood Hills Location : Cavite City Size : 690 sqm Price per sqm: ₱…

Security
₱ 27,600,000

Good Deal! Lower Than Developer Price Lanewood Hills by Ayala Land Premier – Lot for Sale in Cavite City. Code : DS88-004726 Category : For…