info
₱ 25,000,000
House in Empire Hilltop, Payatas, 2nd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Code: DS88-006316 Category: For Sale Project: Filinvest II City: Quezon City Unit: 4 Bedroom 4BR + 4 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 180 sqm. | FA: 222 sqm. Parking: 3 Car Garage Price per sqm: Php. 138,888.88 Selling Price: Php…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Electricity Security Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 25,000,000

Code: DS88-006316 Category: For Sale Project: Filinvest II City: Quezon City Unit: 4 Bedroom 4BR + 4 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 180 sqm. | F…

See more details
info
₱ 7,400,000
Condominium in Captain A. Apolinario Street, Bangkal, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-006193 Category : For Sale Project : Eton Parkview Greenbelt Location : Makati City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 2 Toilet & Bath Size : 42 sqm Price per sqm: ₱176,190.47 Selling Price: ₱7,400,000.00 Gross Price Details…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Electricity Fully furnished Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 7,400,000

Code : DS88-006193 Category : For Sale Project : Eton Parkview Greenbelt Location : Makati City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 2 Toilet & Bath Size …

See more details
info
₱ 5,000,000
Condominium in Mahogany Avenue, Maharlika West, Tagaytay, Cavite

Code : DS88-006302 Category : For Sale Project : Cool Suites at Wind Residences Location : Maharlika West, Tagaytay City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet and Bath Size : 23.23 sqm Price per sqm : ₱ 215,238.91 Selling Price :…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Balcony Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Electricity Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden Concierge Tennis court amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 5,000,000

Code : DS88-006302 Category : For Sale Project : Cool Suites at Wind Residences Location : Maharlika West, Tagaytay City Unit : 1 Bedroom …

See more details
info
₱ 18,000,000
Condominium in Florence Way, McKinley Hill, Pinagsama, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-005531 Category: For Sale Project: The Florence City: Taguig City Unit: 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size: 46 sqm. Parking: 1 Slot Price per sqm: Php. 352,173.91 Selling Price: Php. 18,000,000.00 Gross Price…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Balcony Water Electricity amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Swimming pool Garden amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 18,000,000

Code: DS88-005531 Category: For Sale Project: The Florence City: Taguig City Unit: 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size: 46 sqm. Parking:…

See more details
info
₱ 24,000,000
Condominium in Forbes Town Road, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Find comfort and value in one place at Bellagio, now one of the lowest-priced 3BR units in the market after a major price drop — ₱28M ➝ ₱24M! 🏫📉 Code: DS88-004740 Category: For Sale Project: Bellagio City: BGC, Taguig City…