info
₱ 15,800,000
Condominium in Valero Street, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005561 Category : For Sale Project : Paseo Parkview Suites Location : Makati City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size : 75 sqm Parking : 1 Slot Selling Price: ₱15,800,000.00 Gross Price Details of the Un…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Electricity Fully furnished Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 15,800,000

Code : DS88-005561 Category : For Sale Project : Paseo Parkview Suites Location : Makati City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size :…

See more details
info
₱ 44,000,000
Condominium in 26th Street, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-006053 Category: For Sale Project: The Infinity City: Taguig City Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 4 Toilet & Bath Size: 160 sqm. Parking: 2 Slot Price per sqm: Php. 275,000 Selling Price: Php. 44,000,000.00 Gross Price Deta…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Water Electricity Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Gym amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 44,000,000

Code: DS88-006053 Category: For Sale Project: The Infinity City: Taguig City Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 4 Toilet & Bath Size: 160 sqm. Parking: 2…

See more details
info
₱ 41,000,000
Condominium in Rosario, Pasig Second District, Pasig, Eastern Manila District

Code : DS88-006106 Category : For Sale Project : The Velaris Residences Location : Pasig City Unit : 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilet & Bath 2T&B Size : 105 sqm Parking : 2 Slot Price per sqm: Php. 390,476.20 Selling Price: Php. 41,0…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Electricity Unfurnished Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Lift Concierge Green area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 41,000,000

Code : DS88-006106 Category : For Sale Project : The Velaris Residences Location : Pasig City Unit : 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilet & Bath 2T&B Si…

See more details
info
₱ 4,000,000
Condominium in Malugay Street, San Antonio, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

💼 Negotiable! Don’t miss this opportunity to own a property in one of Makati’s prime locations. Code : DS88-006107 Category : For Sale Project : Avida Towers Asten Location : Makati City Unit : Studio + 1 Toilet & Bath 1T…

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Electricity Partly furnished Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 4,000,000

💼 Negotiable! Don’t miss this opportunity to own a property in one of Makati’s prime locations. Code : DS88-006107 Category : For Sale Pro…

See more details
info
₱ 27,800,000
House in Greenwoods Avenue, Kumunoy, San Miguel, Pasig Second District, Pasig, Eastern Manila District

This home combines modern comfort and practicality with spaces designed for both everyday living and entertaining! Code : DS88-005898 Category : For Sale Project : Greenwoods Executive Village Location : Pasig City Unit : 5 …