info
₱ 18,500,000
Condominium in Benavidez Street, Legazpi Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-006092 Category : For Sale Project : BSA Mansion Location : Makati City Unit : 2 Bedroom 2BR + 3 Toilet & Bath 3T&B Size : 104 sqm Parking : 1 Slot Price per sqm: ₱177,884.62 Selling Price: ₱18,500,000.00 Gross Pr…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 18,500,000

Code : DS88-006092 Category : For Sale Project : BSA Mansion Location : Makati City Unit : 2 Bedroom 2BR + 3 Toilet & Bath 3T&B Size : 104 s…

See more details
info
₱ 220,000,000
Building in Edades Street, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-006031 Category : For Sale Project : 5-Storey Commercial Building in Makati Location : Makati City Size : LA: 331 sqm | FA: 1287 sqm Parking : 8 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱170,940.00 Selling Price: ₱220,000,000.00…

Parking Air conditioning Water tank Unfurnished Security Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 220,000,000

Code : DS88-006031 Category : For Sale Project : 5-Storey Commercial Building in Makati Location : Makati City Size : LA: 331 sqm | FA: 1287…

See more details
info
₱ 61,050,000
Residential Lot in Cenacle Drive, Culiat, 6th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Code : DS88-006032 Category : For Sale Project : Sanville Subdivision Location : Quezon City Size : 458 sqm Parking : None Price per sqm: ₱133,296.95 Selling Price: ₱61,050,000.00 Gross Price Details of the Property: • As i…

Security
₱ 61,050,000

Code : DS88-006032 Category : For Sale Project : Sanville Subdivision Location : Quezon City Size : 458 sqm Parking : None Price per sqm: ₱1…

See more details
info
₱ 10,300,500
Condominium in Bradco Avenue, Baclaran, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-005801 Category: For Sale Project: Monarch Parksuites City: Paranaque City Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilet & Bath Size: 76.30 sqm. Parking: None Price per sqm: Php. 135,000.00 Selling Price: Php. 10,300,500.00 Gr…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Balcony Electricity Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 10,300,500

Code: DS88-005801 Category: For Sale Project: Monarch Parksuites City: Paranaque City Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 2 Toilet & Bath Size: 76.30 s…

See more details
info
₱ 18,513,000
Land in Spine Road, Ayala Greenfield Estates, Maunong, Calamba, Laguna

Code: DS88-005978 Category: For Sale Project: Ayala Greenfields Estate City: Laguna Size: 561 sqm. Price per sqm: Php. 33,000.00 Selling Price: Php. 18,513,000.00 Gross Price Details of the Property: • Clean Title • Vac…

Swimming pool Garden
₱ 18,513,000

Code: DS88-005978 Category: For Sale Project: Ayala Greenfields Estate City: Laguna Size: 561 sqm. Price per sqm: Php. 33,000.00 Selling …

See more details