info
₱ 250/month
Warehouse in Labogon Interior Road, Lapyahan, Labogon, Mandaue

Warehouse in Labogon Mandaue City For Lease 800sqm Php 250 per sqm 3 Months Security deposit 3 Months Advance Rent Cusa 15,000 per month No short term Please contact 0916 299 ----

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Unfurnished
₱ 250/month

Warehouse in Labogon Mandaue City For Lease 800sqm Php 250 per sqm 3 Months Security deposit 3 Months Advance Rent Cusa 15,000 per month …

See more details
info
₱ 18,500/month
Condominium in Manuel L. Quezon National Highway, Pusok, Pajo, Lapu-Lapu

Renovated Furnished Studio Unit @ Azon Residences  near airport and Meps Cebu lapu lapu city 18,500 per month 1 YEAR CONTRACT For single /couple occupancy POST DATED CHECKS REQUIRED

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Air conditioning Video cable Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool
₱ 18,500/month

Renovated Furnished Studio Unit @ Azon Residences  near airport and Meps Cebu lapu lapu city 18,500 per month 1 YEAR CONTRACT For single /…

See more details
info
₱ 520,000/month
Commercial lots in Cardinal Rosales Avenue, Cebu Business Park, Hipodromo, Cebu City

Penthouse Office for Lease at Cebu Business Park 520sqm more or less @1,000/sqm + Vat minimum 5 yr contract negotiable Please contact 0916 299 ----

₱ 520,000/month

Penthouse Office for Lease at Cebu Business Park 520sqm more or less @1,000/sqm + Vat minimum 5 yr contract negotiable Please contact 0916 …

See more details
info
₱ 18,500/month

Spacious Studio Unit near Airport and Fernan Bridge @ Azon Lapulapu City 30sqm  Semi Furnished 18,500 pesos per month 1 year contract  Tenant pays utility bills Post dated Checks Required up to 2 occupants Internet conn…

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Alarm Fully furnished Swimming pool
₱ 18,500/month

Spacious Studio Unit near Airport and Fernan Bridge @ Azon Lapulapu City 30sqm  Semi Furnished 18,500 pesos per month 1 year contract  Ten…

See more details
info
₱ 1,123,800/month
Office in Cardinal Rosales Avenue, Cebu Business Park, Hipodromo, Cebu City

Whole Floor Bare Office Space @ Cebu Business Park for Lease Approx 1404 sqm  800 per sqm+ vat negotiable Please contact 0916 299 ----

₱ 1,123,800/month

See more details