info
₱ 13,500,000
House in Guadalupe Heights, Banawa, Guadalupe, Cebu City

Rush Guadalupe House and lot for Sale near Guadalajara (not in a subd) 4 bedrooms 4 bath 4 to 5 parking FURTHER Lowered to Php 13,500,000 NET OF TAXES To seller Prefers Spot Cash Payment

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Partly furnished
₱ 13,500,000

Rush Guadalupe House and lot for Sale near Guadalajara (not in a subd) 4 bedrooms 4 bath 4 to 5 parking FURTHER Lowered to Php 13,500,00…

See more details
info
₱ 121,780,000
Land in Manan-ao - Bagong Dalan Road, Vito, Bantayan, Cebu

Bantayan Beach Lot for Sale Abt 12,178 sqm Php 10,000 per sqm Net of Taxes also available 26,722sqm and 3,564sqm Pls Contact Bryan

Fully furnished
₱ 121,780,000

See more details
info
₱ 1,996,500
Condominium in Cardinal Rosales Avenue, Luz, Cebu City

Affordable RFO Studio Condo close to LAnders, Ayala ,Cebu Business Park Cebu City near IT Park Apas Cebu City Studio unit 18.73 sqm finished unit with balcony amenities: swimming pool gym roof deck Starts at 1,996,570 pes…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Video cable Unfurnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 1,996,500

Affordable RFO Studio Condo close to LAnders, Ayala ,Cebu Business Park Cebu City near IT Park Apas Cebu City Studio unit 18.73 sqm finishe…

See more details
info
₱ 11,800,000
Condominium in Mactan Circumferential Road, Soong, Soong 1, Mactan, Lapu-Lapu

The Reef Mactan Ocean View 45sqm Studio Unit Developer's finish TCP php 11,800,000 Amenities: 250m beach front 2 Swimming pools kiddies pool gym restaurant coffee shop

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Unfurnished Security Swimming pool
₱ 11,800,000

The Reef Mactan Ocean View 45sqm Studio Unit Developer's finish TCP php 11,800,000 Amenities: 250m beach front 2 Swimming pools kiddie…

See more details
info
₱ 450,000,000
Commercial lots in Legaspi Street, Señor Santo Niño, Cebu City

Warehouse Near Plaza Independencia Cebu City Lot Area 4,647 sqm Php 450,000,000 plus Vat

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Unfurnished
₱ 450,000,000

See more details