Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

62 homes south forbes chateaux de paris for sale in Silang

62 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 35,000,000
House in Kasoy Road, Ayala Westgrove Heights, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

BRAND NEW HOUSE AND LOT FOR SALE 📍Chateaux De Paris - Modern French House Design 📌 Details - 2-storey modern French design - Lot Area: 244 sqm

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Internet Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Heating Integral kitchen Panoramic view Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Fully furnished Terrace Security Roof garden
₱ 35,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 408 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 847 m from South Forbes City College

BRAND NEW HOUSE AND LOT FOR SALE 📍Chateaux De Paris - Modern French House Design 📌 Details - 2-storey modern French design - Lot Are…

See more details
info
₱ 18,000,000
House in Toulouse Street, Chateaux de Paris, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

HOUSE & LOT FOR SALE 👉 Located in an upscale Subdivision in Silang, Cavite; less than 10 mins drive to Nuvali and Paseo de Santa Rosa. 5mins drive to DE PARIS, South Forbes Golf City Call CRB ROSE GALANG for viewing 📲 091…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Internet Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Service room Water tank Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Fully furnished Security Swimming pool Children area Garden Grill
₱ 18,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 600 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 215 m from South Forbes City College

HOUSE & LOT FOR SALE 👉 Located in an upscale Subdivision in Silang, Cavite; less than 10 mins drive to Nuvali and Paseo de Santa Rosa. 5min…

See more details
info
₱ 2,871,000
House in Andalucia Drive, South Forbes Villas, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

🏡 FOR SALE Brand New House and Lot 🏡 Location: Chateaux de Paris, South Forbes, Silang Cavite 💥DETAILS💥 • Lot area: 226 sqm • Floor area: 260…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Water Electricity Partly furnished amenity_drying_area amenity_fire_alarm Security Swimming pool Garden amenity_club_house amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,871,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 848 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 605 m from South Forbes City College

🏡 FOR SALE Brand New House and Lot 🏡 Location: Chateaux de Paris, South Forbes, Silang Cavite 💥DETAILS💥 • Lot area: 226 sqm • Flo…

See more details
info
₱ 28,000,000

FOR SALE 🏡Chateaux De Paris South Forbes 📍Silang Cavite Property Details: ▪️Brand New 4 Bedroom House and Lot ▪️Lot Area: 226 square meters ▪️Floor…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Partly furnished Security Swimming pool Access for people with disabilities
₱ 28,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 848 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 605 m from South Forbes City College

FOR SALE 🏡Chateaux De Paris South Forbes 📍Silang Cavite Property Details: ▪️Brand New 4 Bedroom House and Lot ▪️Lot Area: 226 square me…

See more details
info
₱ 28,710,000
House in Chateaux de Paris, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

✨ FOR SALE Brand New House and Lot ✨ 📍 Chateaux de Paris, South Forbes, Silang Cavite ▪️DETAILS▪️ • Lot area: 226 sqm • Floor area: 260 sqm…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 260 m²

₱ 28,710,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 631 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 394 m from South Forbes City College

✨ FOR SALE Brand New House and Lot ✨ 📍 Chateaux de Paris, South Forbes, Silang Cavite ▪️DETAILS▪️ • Lot area: 226 sqm • Floor are…

See more details
info
₱ 9,660,000
Residential Lot in Andalucia Drive, South Forbes Villas, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

South Forbes Villas - Chateaux de Paris, Silang, Cavite 230sqm, regular cut  Front view facing an open garden Near clubhouse and basketball court  Clean…

Parking Security Swimming pool Children area Garden
₱ 9,660,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 848 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 605 m from South Forbes City College

South Forbes Villas - Chateaux de Paris, Silang, Cavite 230sqm, regular cut  Front view facing an open garden Near clubhouse and basketball…

See more details
info
₱ 32,200,000
Land in South Boulevard, Ayala Westgrove Heights, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

For Sale: Vacant Lot in Ayala Westgrove Heights, Silang, Cavite Near Ayala Westgrove Central Park, Stanford Suites 1, Chateaux De Paris, South Forbes

₱ 32,200,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 88 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 512 m from South Forbes City College

For Sale: Vacant Lot in Ayala Westgrove Heights, Silang, Cavite Near Ayala Westgrove Central Park, Stanford Suites 1, Chateaux De Paris, S…

See more details
info
₱ 10,360,000
Land in Provence Drive, Chateaux de Paris, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

Corner Lot for Sale in Chateaux de Paris Lot area: 296 sqm • Near the Main Gate • Prime Corner Lot About Chateaux De Paris Step into timeless European grandeur at South Forbes Chateaux de Paris, a community designed for th…

₱ 10,360,000
Heathcare
At 838 m from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 922 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 631 m from South Forbes City College

Corner Lot for Sale in Chateaux de Paris Lot area: 296 sqm • Near the Main Gate • Prime Corner Lot About Chateaux De Paris Step into time…

See more details
info
₱ 15,920,000
Land in Chateaux de Paris, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

🔆 Vacant Lot For Sale - Chateaux de Paris 📌Property Details LA: 398 sqm 📌Features 3 sides of lot unobstructed - clock tower/rotunda in front - ⁠side easement - ⁠cul-de-sac on the back Nearby Places: South Forbes Villas,…

Security
₱ 15,920,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 631 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 394 m from South Forbes City College

🔆 Vacant Lot For Sale - Chateaux de Paris 📌Property Details LA: 398 sqm 📌Features 3 sides of lot unobstructed - clock tower/rotunda in…

See more details
info
₱ 10,820,250
Residential Lot in Provence Drive, Chateaux de Paris, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

Property Code: AI26-029 🏢 Chateaux de Paris Residential Lot for Sale in South Forbes Silang Cavite Lot Area: 229 sqm 💰 Price: PHP 10,820,250 Remarks Adjacent to another for sale property Chateaux de Paris is located in…

₱ 10,820,250
Heathcare
At 838 m from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 922 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 631 m from South Forbes City College

Property Code: AI26-029 🏢 Chateaux de Paris Residential Lot for Sale in South Forbes Silang Cavite Lot Area: 229 sqm 💰 Price: PHP 10,820…

See more details
info
₱ 12,363,750

Guard House - Landscape Features - Pocket Parks - Clubhouse/Multi-Purpose Halls - Swimming Pool - Basketball Court 225 Sqm Residential Lot for Sale at Chateaux de Paris, South Forbes Lot Area: 225 Sqm Total Contract Price:…

Parking Security Swimming pool
₱ 12,363,750
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 848 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 605 m from South Forbes City College

Guard House - Landscape Features - Pocket Parks - Clubhouse/Multi-Purpose Halls - Swimming Pool - Basketball Court 225 Sqm Residential Lot

See more details
info
₱ 8,400,000
Land in Andalucia Drive, South Forbes Villas, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

🔆 Residential Lot For Sale - Chateaux De Paris 📌Property Details LA: 225 sqm 📌Features Regular shaped lot Located beside a pedestrian alley Lot is facing general direction of East Nearby Places: South Forbes Villas, B…

Security Children area
₱ 8,400,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 848 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 605 m from South Forbes City College

🔆 Residential Lot For Sale - Chateaux De Paris 📌Property Details LA: 225 sqm 📌Features Regular shaped lot Located beside a pedestrian…

See more details
info
₱ 12,663,000

Property Code: AI26-030 🏢 Chateaux de Paris Residential Lot for Sale in South Forbes Silang Cavite Lot Area: 268 sqm 💰 Price: PHP 12,663,000 Remarks Adjacent to another for sale property Chateaux de Paris is located in…

₱ 12,663,000
Heathcare
At 838 m from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 922 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 631 m from South Forbes City College

Property Code: AI26-030 🏢 Chateaux de Paris Residential Lot for Sale in South Forbes Silang Cavite Lot Area: 268 sqm 💰 Price: PHP 12,663…

See more details
info
₱ 32,200,000

₱ 32,200,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 131 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 536 m from South Forbes City College

See more details
info
₱ 8,400,000

Children area
₱ 8,400,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 848 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 605 m from South Forbes City College

See more details
info
₱ 25,000,000

For Sale: Prime Vacant Lot in Ayala Westgrove Heights, Silang, Cavite Near South Forbes Villas, SM Nuvali, Vista Mall Sta. Rosa, Santarosa Village, Chateaux de Paris, and Cardiac Hill View Lot Area: 390 sqm Near Kids Grove…

₱ 25,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 131 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 536 m from South Forbes City College

For Sale: Prime Vacant Lot in Ayala Westgrove Heights, Silang, Cavite Near South Forbes Villas, SM Nuvali, Vista Mall Sta. Rosa, Santarosa…

See more details
info
₱ 23,217,900
Residential Lot in Santa Rosa-Tagaytay Road, Purok 5, Hoyo, Silang, Cavite

Discover refined suburban living in one of the South’s most sought-after communities—South Forbes, Silang. forbes tokyo mansion bali chateaux de paris silang cavite lot near golf clubs residential lot lot with premi…

₱ 23,217,900
School
At 662 m from Lumil Elementary School

Discover refined suburban living in one of the South’s most sought-after communities—South Forbes, Silang. forbes tokyo mansion bali chat…

See more details
info
₱ 19,912,500
Residential Lot in Poblacion V, Banaba, Lucsuhin, Silang, Cavite

₱ 19,912,500
Heathcare
At 655 m from Estrella Hospital
School
At 610 m from Munting Ilog National High School – Silang West Annex
Heathcare
At 1 km from Silang Specialists Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 12,138,750
Land in Kasoy Road, Ayala Westgrove Heights, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

South Forbes CHATEAUX DE PARIS Prime Lot for Sale. South Forbes is located in Silang, Cavite, but is just beside the growing city of Sta. Rosa, Laguna.…

Security Swimming pool Children area Garden
₱ 12,138,750
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 408 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 847 m from South Forbes City College

South Forbes CHATEAUX DE PARIS Prime Lot for Sale. South Forbes is located in Silang, Cavite, but is just beside the growing city of Sta. Ro…

See more details
info
₱ 9,932,650
Land in South Boulevard, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

CHATEAUX DE PARIS Block 11 Lot 9 Lot Area: 259 sqm Lot Type: High End Residential Orientation: Facing Southwest Total Contract Price: 9,932,650.00 Improve your game at the 18-hole golf course with free membership for…

₱ 9,932,650
Heathcare
At 1 km from FortMED - Santa Rosa
School
At 202 m from Inchican Elementary School
School
At 961 m from Little Georgia Academy

CHATEAUX DE PARIS Block 11 Lot 9 Lot Area: 259 sqm Lot Type: High End Residential Orientation: Facing Southwest Total Contract Pric…

See more details
info
₱ 11,205,000
Residential Lot in Kasoy Road, Ayala Westgrove Heights, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

The property is walking distance to the clubhouse Advantageous for using the amenities and parking for house guests Lot is facing general direction of South

₱ 11,205,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 408 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 847 m from South Forbes City College

The property is walking distance to the clubhouse Advantageous for using the amenities and parking for house guests Lot is facing general di…

See more details
info
₱ 8,550,000
Land in Toulouse Street, Chateaux de Paris, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

📍Block 01 Lot 22 🔹Lot Area: 225 Sqm 🔹Perimeter Lot 🔹Price: Php 8,550,000 Gross 🔹Price per Sqm: Php 38,000/Sqm For Inquiries & Viewings, please contact me. Your Partner in Real Estate, Jeff Poon Assistant Sales Manager…

Security Swimming pool Garden
₱ 8,550,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 601 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 218 m from South Forbes City College

📍Block 01 Lot 22 🔹Lot Area: 225 Sqm 🔹Perimeter Lot 🔹Price: Php 8,550,000 Gross 🔹Price per Sqm: Php 38,000/Sqm For Inquiries & Viewings…

See more details
info
₱ 8,403,750
Land in Chateaux de Paris, Inchican, Silang, Cavite

Lot For Sale in Chateaux de Paris South Forbes Developer: Cathay Land Inc Accessible via Skyway/SLEX/CALAX - near Ayala Mall, Vista Mall, S&R and Paseo de Sta.…

Security Swimming pool Children area Garden Access for people with disabilities Tennis court
₱ 8,403,750
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 631 m from Kids Discovery Corner
School
At 394 m from South Forbes City College

Lot For Sale in Chateaux de Paris South Forbes Developer: Cathay Land Inc Accessible via Skyway/SLEX/CALAX - near Ayala Mall, Vista Mall, S&…

See more details
info
₱ 7,600,000

South Forbes' Chateaux de Paris 📍Silang, Cavite ➡️ accessible to CALAX (exit at Laguna Boulevard) and SLEX ➡️ nearest landmark Laguna Technopark, Paseo de Sta.Rosa and Medical City South Luzon LOT ONLY with sizes of 225…

Parking Security Swimming pool Children area Garden Access for people with disabilities
₱ 7,600,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 848 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 605 m from South Forbes City College

South Forbes' Chateaux de Paris 📍Silang, Cavite ➡️ accessible to CALAX (exit at Laguna Boulevard) and SLEX ➡️ nearest landmark Laguna Tec…

See more details
info
₱ 8,100,000
Land in Pili Road, Ayala Westgrove Heights, Inchican, Silang, Cavite