Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

113 homes subdivision for sale in Santa Rosa

113 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 22,069,000
Residential Lot in Aberdeen Avenue, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Rosa Laguna in Sta. *Very near UST *Surrounded by lush trees/Pine trees *Underground Wiring *Corner lot right across biggest park *Most popular “block” in the Promenade subdivision

₱ 22,069,000

Rosa Laguna in Sta. *Very near UST *Surrounded by lush trees/Pine trees *Underground Wiring *Corner lot right across biggest park *Most pop…

See more details
info
₱ 21,318,002
Commercial Lot in Grasslands Drive, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

1443 Westrow -located at The Sonoma, an exclusive residential subdivision located at Barangay Sto. Domingo, Sta. Rosa, Laguna Composed of nineteen (19) prime commercial lots with lot areas ranging from 652 to 687 square…

₱ 21,318,002
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
School
At 583 m from Brain Train Centre
Heathcare
At 630 m from FortMED - Santa Rosa

1443 Westrow -located at The Sonoma, an exclusive residential subdivision located at Barangay Sto. Domingo, Sta. Rosa, Laguna Composed…

See more details
info
₱ 20,999,120

1443 Westrow -located at The Sonoma an exclusive residential subdivision located at Barangay Sto. Domingo, Sta. Rosa, Laguna Travel Time & Access Roads * 5 minutes’ walk away from Greenbelt of the South (Solenad) * 2 min…

₱ 20,999,120
Heathcare
At 630 m from FortMED - Santa Rosa
School
At 583 m from Brain Train Centre
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa

1443 Westrow -located at The Sonoma an exclusive residential subdivision located at Barangay Sto. Domingo, Sta. Rosa, Laguna Travel Time…

See more details
info
₱ 7,680,000
Residential Lot in Georgia Club, Don Jose, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Rosa Laguna Lot area 240 sqm Price 32k per sqm Mode of Payment: Cash only, Clean Title Note: Seller account: Capital Gain tax of 6% Buyers Account:

Parking Security Swimming pool Children area Garden Grill Tennis court
₱ 7,680,000
Heathcare
At 449 m from FortMED - Santa Rosa
School
At 848 m from Kids On Board
School
At 327 m from Brain Train Centre

Rosa Laguna Lot area 240 sqm Price 32k per sqm Mode of Payment: Cash only, Clean Title Note: Seller account: Capital Gain tax of 6% Buyer…

See more details
info
₱ 4,500,000
Residential Lot in Aranjuez Street, Villa de Toledo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Rosa, Laguna FOR SALE - Property Code: FS116 - Lot Area: 300 sqm - Clean Title - Villa de Toledo is an exclusive residential subdivision located on San Rosa, Laguna. It is located right across ENCHANTED KINGDOM, near Dominic…

₱ 4,500,000
Heathcare
At 484 m from Santa Rosa Hospital & Medical Center
School
At 266 m from Dominican College Of Sta. Rosa
Heathcare
At 1 km from Balibago Polyclinic

Rosa, Laguna FOR SALE - Property Code: FS116 - Lot Area: 300 sqm - Clean Title - Villa de Toledo is an exclusive residential subdivision lo…

See more details
info
₱ 2,900,000

✨ This **180 sqm vacant lot** in the exclusive **Villa de Toledo Subdivision, Santa Rosa, Laguna** offers the ideal balance of comfort, convenience, and Subdivision Property is 400 meters away from Dominican College of Santa…

Security Swimming pool
₱ 2,900,000
Heathcare
At 484 m from Santa Rosa Hospital & Medical Center
School
At 266 m from Dominican College Of Sta. Rosa
Heathcare
At 1 km from Balibago Polyclinic

✨ This **180 sqm vacant lot** in the exclusive **Villa de Toledo Subdivision, Santa Rosa, Laguna** offers the ideal balance of comfort, conv…

See more details
info
₱ 12,518,547

₱ 12,518,547
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
School
At 583 m from Brain Train Centre
Heathcare
At 630 m from FortMED - Santa Rosa

See more details
info
₱ 2,920,000
Residential Lot in Rizal Boulevard, Malusak, Santa Rosa, Laguna

ROSA, LAGUNA 🔖 CODE: SB-RL-26-15BC FOR VIEWING SCHEDULE: PROSPERLANDHOMES.COM EXPLORE MORE PROPERTIES: WWW.PROSPERLANDHOMEREALTY.COM 📐 LOT AREA : 146 SQM 📜 TITLE: CLEAN TITLE 💰 SELLING PRICE: ₱2,920,000 ✨ PROPERTY…

₱ 2,920,000
Heathcare
At 510 m from City Medical Hospital
School
At 777 m from Colegio de Santa Rosa de Lima
Heathcare
At 485 m from Santa Rosa Community Hospital

ROSA, LAGUNA 🔖 CODE: SB-RL-26-15BC FOR VIEWING SCHEDULE: PROSPERLANDHOMES.COM EXPLORE MORE PROPERTIES: WWW.PROSPERLANDHOMEREALTY.COM…

See more details
info
₱ 1
Commercial Lot in The Bellecourt, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Rosa, Laguna Front Lot Area: 36,277 sqm Back Lot Area: 36,277 sqm Total Area: 72,554 sqm Road Access: 8-meter wide road Classification: Agricultural Rosa, Laguna offers a combined 72,554 sqm of land, divided into front and…

₱ 1
Heathcare
At 339 m from Santa Rosa Hospital & Medical Center
School
At 999 m from Pulong Santa Cruz Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Balibago Polyclinic

Rosa, Laguna Front Lot Area: 36,277 sqm Back Lot Area: 36,277 sqm Total Area: 72,554 sqm Road Access: 8-meter wide road Classification: Ag…

See more details
info
₱ 13,440,000
Residential Lot in Nuvali Boulevard, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

ERE Code: 9369 Property Details: LA: 339 sqm Property Features: Near a pocket park Located at an elevated part of the subdivision Walking distance to the main clubhouse and amenities through the pedestrian walkways Located i…

₱ 13,440,000
Heathcare
At 742 m from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 172 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 788 m from Little Georgia Academy

ERE Code: 9369 Property Details: LA: 339 sqm Property Features: Near a pocket park Located at an elevated part of the subdivision Walking d…

See more details
info
₱ 1,999,999
Residential Lot in Malitlit, Santa Rosa, Laguna

A subdivision in Barangay Malitlit, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna owned and operated by Hidalgo Land Development Corporation. It is primarily situated near key Santa Rosa-Tagaytay area landmarks such as Nuvali, Solenad Malls; Miriam…

Security
₱ 1,999,999
Heathcare
At 1 km from Hospital ng Cabuyao
School
At 950 m from Dita Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Saint James Hospital

A subdivision in Barangay Malitlit, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna owned and operated by Hidalgo Land Development Corporation. It is primarily situa…

See more details
info
₱ 19,680,000
Commercial lots in Nuvali Boulevard, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Rosa
▪️ Accessible to S&R Membership Shopping Santa Rosa and Landers Superstore Nuvali 🛒
▪️ Near hospitals and commercial centers 🏥
▪️ 5 minutes drive to Cavite–Laguna Expressway (CALAX) exit 🚗 ▪️ Very near the soon-to-ope…

₱ 19,680,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from FortMED - Santa Rosa
Nursery School
At 172 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 112 m from Mathemagis Singapore Maths

Rosa
▪️ Near hospitals and commercial centers 🏥
▪️ 5 m…

See more details
info
₱ 12,000,000
Land in Santa Rosa-Tagaytay Road, Don Jose, Santa Rosa, Laguna

It is envisioned to be a 40-hectare residential subdivision offering a distinct natural park playground environment that promotes outdoor family recreation

Parking Air conditioning Security Swimming pool Children area Garden Concierge Grill Access for people with disabilities Tennis court
₱ 12,000,000
Heathcare
At 714 m from FortMED - Santa Rosa
School
At 434 m from Don Jose Integrated High School
School
At 828 m from Brain Train Centre

It is envisioned to be a 40-hectare residential subdivision offering a distinct natural park playground environment that promotes outdoor fa…

See more details
info
₱ 5,697,712
Land in Nuvali Boulevard, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

286sqm Lot for Sale beside Club house Very nice Location near DLSU Broad Field Nuvali Paseo De Sta Rosa Medical City Qualimed Sta Rosa Tagaytay road near Rosa, Wakeboard Park, Canlubang Golf and Country Club, Landers You ca…

Parking Security Swimming pool Children area Garden Access for people with disabilities Tennis court
₱ 5,697,712
Heathcare
At 1 km from FortMED - Santa Rosa
Nursery School
At 221 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 618 m from Little Georgia Academy

286sqm Lot for Sale beside Club house Very nice Location near DLSU Broad Field Nuvali Paseo De Sta Rosa Medical City Qualimed Sta Rosa Tagay…

See more details
info
₱ 3,841,312
Land in Nuvali Boulevard, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Rosa, Wakeboard park, Canlubang Golf and Country Club, Landers You can avail Greenfield sticker if you are resident of this subdivision.

₱ 3,841,312
Heathcare
At 932 m from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 221 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 618 m from Little Georgia Academy

Rosa, Wakeboard park, Canlubang Golf and Country Club, Landers You can avail Greenfield sticker if you are resident of this subdivision.…

See more details
info
₱ 4,549,600
Land in Nuvali Boulevard, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

200 sqm Prime Lot for Sale in Biñan Laguna near DLSU, Don Bosco, St. Rosa, Wakeboard park, Canlubang Golf and Country Club, Landers You can avail Greenfield sticker if you are resident of this subdivision.…

Security Swimming pool Children area Garden Access for people with disabilities Tennis court
₱ 4,549,600
Heathcare
At 1 km from FortMED - Santa Rosa
Nursery School
At 221 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 618 m from Little Georgia Academy

200 sqm Prime Lot for Sale in Biñan Laguna near DLSU, Don Bosco, St. Rosa, Wakeboard park, Canlubang Golf and Country Club, Landers You c…

See more details
info
₱ 35,000,000
Land in Dintano Street, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

COMMERCIAL LOT FOR SALE 📍 Nuvali, The Sonoma Santa Rosa,Laguna 550 Sqm to 670 Sqm Reservation Fee:100,000 ✅️No need for bank financing ✅️up to 48

Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Tennis court
₱ 35,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from FortMED - Santa Rosa
Nursery School
At 885 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 768 m from Mathemagis Singapore Maths

COMMERCIAL LOT FOR SALE 📍 Nuvali, The Sonoma Santa Rosa,Laguna 550 Sqm to 670 Sqm Reservation Fee:100,000 ✅️No need for bank financing…

See more details
info
₱ 16,905,000
Land in Georgia Club, Don Jose, Santa Rosa, Laguna

- 45 minutes away from The Medical City South Luzon - 26 minutes away from Canossa School of Santa Rosa, Laguna - 25 minutes away from Our Lady of Fatima Rosa Campus Leisure Facilities: - City of Santa Rosa People’s Park - N…

Gym Swimming pool Children area Grill Tennis court
₱ 16,905,000
Heathcare
At 426 m from FortMED - Santa Rosa
School
At 761 m from Everest Academy Laguna Preschool
School
At 980 m from Plica Learning Center

- 45 minutes away from The Medical City South Luzon - 26 minutes away from Canossa School of Santa Rosa, Laguna - 25 minutes away from Our L…

See more details
info
₱ 7,000,000
Land in Georgia Club, Don Jose, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Located in an exclusive American lifestyle subdivision situated in the heart of Sta Rosa near shopping malls, retail outlets, schools, banks and churches

Security Swimming pool
₱ 7,000,000
Heathcare
At 433 m from FortMED - Santa Rosa
School
At 311 m from Brain Train Centre
School
At 839 m from Kids On Board

Located in an exclusive American lifestyle subdivision situated in the heart of Sta Rosa near shopping malls, retail outlets, schools, banks…

See more details
info
₱ 3,142,544
Land in Nuvali Boulevard, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

151 sqm Lot for Sale in Biñan Laguna near DLSU Don Bosco St. Rosa, Wakeboard park, Canlubang Golf and Country Club, Landers You can avail Greenfield sticker if you are resident of this subdivision.…

₱ 3,142,544
Heathcare
At 932 m from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 221 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 618 m from Little Georgia Academy

151 sqm Lot for Sale in Biñan Laguna near DLSU Don Bosco St. Rosa, Wakeboard park, Canlubang Golf and Country Club, Landers You can avail…

See more details
info
₱ 7,200,000
Land in 1 Timothy Street, Centro de San Lorenzo Phase 1C, Malitlit, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Rosa, Laguna About the Property: Pramana Residential Park was developed by Greenfield Development Corporation, one of the country's internationally acclaimed It is less than a 2-minute drive from Shell, Petron, McDonald's,…

Security Swimming pool Children area Garden
₱ 7,200,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Holy Rosary of Cabuyao Hospital
School
At 567 m from Emmanuel Christian School - Santa Rosa Branch
Heathcare
At 1 km from Saint James Hospital

Rosa, Laguna About the Property: Pramana Residential Park was developed by Greenfield Development Corporation, one of the country's intern…

See more details
info
₱ 13,000,000
Land in Nuvali Boulevard, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Security Swimming pool Garden
₱ 13,000,000
Heathcare
At 915 m from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 165 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 575 m from Little Georgia Academy

See more details
info
₱ 17,621,680
Land in Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Corner Lot for sale very near Nuvali Belle Reve Subdivision by Brittany Sta. Rosa Laguna Lot area 610 sqm Price 28,888.00 per sqm below market price Facing east Mode of Payment: Cash only Non Negotiable Note: Seller account…

₱ 17,621,680
Heathcare
At 1 km from FortMED - Santa Rosa

Corner Lot for sale very near Nuvali Belle Reve Subdivision by Brittany Sta. Rosa Laguna Lot area 610 sqm Price 28,888.00 per sqm below mar…

See more details
info
₱ 8,400,000
Land in Georgia Club, Don Jose, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Rosa City, Laguna Upscale Subdivision Nearby Establishment: Laguna Techno Park Nuvali Ayala Malls Vista Mall SM Premier SLEX & CALAX Paseo de Sta. Rosa UST Sta.…

Parking Security Swimming pool Garden
₱ 8,400,000
Heathcare
At 627 m from FortMED - Santa Rosa
School
At 501 m from Brain Train Centre
School
At 994 m from Everest Academy Laguna Preschool

Rosa City, Laguna Upscale Subdivision Nearby Establishment: Laguna Techno Park Nuvali Ayala Malls Vista Mall SM Premier SLEX & CALAX Paseo…

See more details
info
₱ 8,950,000
Land in Florence Street, Fontamara, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Category: Residential lot Location: Fontamara Subdivision, Santa Rosa, Laguna Titled or Tax Dec: Titled Lot Area: 358 sqm Right of Way: Yes Electricity ROSA LAGUNA Geographic Location and Topography Santa Rosa is a component…

₱ 8,950,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa
Nursery School
At 758 m from Montessori Di Maria Bambinelle
School
At 579 m from Little Georgia Academy

Category: Residential lot Location: Fontamara Subdivision, Santa Rosa, Laguna Titled or Tax Dec: Titled Lot Area: 358 sqm Right of Way: Yes…

See more details
info
₱ 7,800,000
Land in Nuvali Boulevard, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

CRESCELA NUVALI Our newest residential project is a high affordable subdivision on a 13.5ha property to be developed by Avida. • The project is located at the South of Nuvali, under two barangays, Laguerta and Hornalan, in C…