Located at c5 brgy ususan taguig city 3 bedroom with maids room 2 toilet and bath with balcony 96sqm 6.M
4 apartments for sale in Ususan, Taguig : 4 results
along c5 brgy ususan taguig city 2br 1 toilet and bath 48 sqm 4M
Unit 910, 9th Floor, Altiva Building, Cypress Towers Condominium, C5 Ususan, Taguig City Property Classification : Green Tag (in possession, with complete
Unit 910, 9th Floor, Altiva Building, Cypress Towers Condominium, C5 Ususan, Taguig City Property Classification : Green Tag (in possession…
Condominium units * Sale shall be on "as is where is" basis. * All offers are subject to Management approval. * Availability of units and prices are subject to change without prior notice. * Misprints should not be construed …
Condominium units * Sale shall be on "as is where is" basis. * All offers are subject to Management approval. * Availability of units and pr…
Western Bicutan, Taguig City Apartment Building 10 units currently leased out Lot Area: 446 sqm Price: Php45,000,000 (P100,897/sqm) gross Disclaimer:
Western Bicutan, Taguig City Apartment Building 10 units currently leased out Lot Area: 446 sqm Price: Php45,000,000 (P100,897/sqm) gross D…
Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City Newly Renovated Condo Unit with Balcony Floor Area: 38.50 sqm 1 bedroom with T&B Price: P13,500,000 gross
Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City Newly Renovated Condo Unit with Balcony Floor Area: 38.50 sqm 1 bedroom with T&B Price: P13,500,000 gross…
VERVE RESIDENCES Tower 1: Prime location in High Street South and a few steps to Bonifacio High Street: 3BR FOR SALE: 16th floor 128 sqm Semi-Furnished 1 parking: Basement 1, beside elevator Vacant and ready for occupancy FOR…
VERVE RESIDENCES Tower 1: Prime location in High Street South and a few steps to Bonifacio High Street: 3BR FOR SALE: 16th floor 128 sqm Sem…
VENICE LUXURY RESIDENCES in Mckinley Hill: GREAT BUY 3BR For Sale: 119 sqm Plus 1 parking NOW REDUCED TO P19.9M! Unit price is only P146,218/sqm! (parking is valued at P2.5M) Below Zonal Value of P200,000/sqm or P25.15M! C…
VENICE LUXURY RESIDENCES in Mckinley Hill: GREAT BUY 3BR For Sale: 119 sqm Plus 1 parking NOW REDUCED TO P19.9M! Unit price is only P146,21…
This modern Mediterranean-style house and lot is located within the private gated community of AFPOVAI Phase 4 in Taguig City.
This modern Mediterranean-style house and lot is located within the private gated community of AFPOVAI Phase 4 in Taguig City.…
VERVE RESIDENCE Tower 1: 2BR Penthouse for Sale: 45th Floor 129 sqm High Ceiling With balcony Facing BGC Skyline, North direction To be sold Semi-furnished with 2 bathrooms, 1 powder room, helper's room with own bathroom Pl…
VERVE RESIDENCE Tower 1: 2BR Penthouse for Sale: 45th Floor 129 sqm High Ceiling With balcony Facing BGC Skyline, North direction To be so…
EAST GALLERY PLACE: 4BR FOR SALE: 245 sqm Semi-Furnished Plus 3 parking Tenanted till Dec 5, 2026 at P218,000/month FOR SALE at P109M WITH CLEAN TITLE Direct Listing
EAST GALLERY PLACE: 4BR FOR SALE: 245 sqm Semi-Furnished Plus 3 parking Tenanted till Dec 5, 2026 at P218,000/month FOR SALE at P109M WITH …
Property Code: DL-T-RC-001S - Floor Area: 35 square meters - 1-bedroom unit - 1 t&b - Brand new unit - For turnover Dec. 2025 For Sale at ₱13,000,000.00 Book your viewing now! Transact with licensed real estate practitio…
Property Code: DL-T-RC-001S - Floor Area: 35 square meters - 1-bedroom unit - 1 t&b - Brand new unit - For turnover Dec. 2025 For Sale a…
For Sale: Income-Generating Apartment in Pembo, Taguig A great investment opportunity with steady rental potential, located near BGC and major establishments
For Sale: Income-Generating Apartment in Pembo, Taguig A great investment opportunity with steady rental potential, located near BGC and ma…
AFPOVAI, 3-Storey Apartment Building for Sale, Taguig City Property Details: Lot Area (SQM): 400.00 Floor Area/Unit Area (SQM): 897.00 Parking Slot/Car
AFPOVAI, 3-Storey Apartment Building for Sale, Taguig City Property Details: Lot Area (SQM): 400.00 Floor Area/Unit Area (SQM): 897.00 Park…
Trion Towers (The Trion) Tower 2 BGC, Taguig City 30th floor Special 2-Bedroom Condominium for Sale Size: 80 sqm Layout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Toilets & Baths , Maid's Room with Toilet & Bath, Balcony Discover a well-sized urban…
Trion Towers (The Trion) Tower 2 BGC, Taguig City 30th floor Special 2-Bedroom Condominium for Sale Size: 80 sqm Layout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 To…
For Sale: Spacious 3-Bedroom Unit at Pacific Plaza Towers, BGC 📍 Pacific Plaza Towers, Bonifacio Global City Welcome to one of BGC’s most prestigious addresses. This expansive 305 sqm unit in Pacific Plaza Towers offers lux…
For Sale: Spacious 3-Bedroom Unit at Pacific Plaza Towers, BGC 📍 Pacific Plaza Towers, Bonifacio Global City Welcome to one of BGC’s most …
A well-designed 3-storey residential apartment building in Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City — 20 fully equipped units built for long-term residential leasing
A well-designed 3-storey residential apartment building in Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City — 20 fully equipped units built for long-term residen…
Bonifacio St., AFPOVAI Phase 4, Western Bicutan, Taguig City Property Details: 🏗️ 3-Storey House & Lot 📐 Lot Area: 400 sqm | Floor Area: 525 sqm 🛏️ 💰 Selling Price: ₱70,000,000 (Cash Basis) Don't miss this rare chance t…
Bonifacio St., AFPOVAI Phase 4, Western Bicutan, Taguig City Property Details: 🏗️ 3-Storey House & Lot 📐 Lot Area: 400 sqm | Floor Area:…
The Trion Towers 8th Avenue Corner Mckinley Parkway, Fort Bonifacio, Global City, Taguig City, Trion Tower 1 Bedroom with balcony Area: 43 Semi Furnished
The Trion Towers 8th Avenue Corner Mckinley Parkway, Fort Bonifacio, Global City, Taguig City, Trion Tower 1 Bedroom with balcony Area: 4…
This property presents an exceptional investment opportunity for those seeking stable and substantial rental returns. Located in a community with numerous factories and offices, tenant demand for affordable studio units remai…
This property presents an exceptional investment opportunity for those seeking stable and substantial rental returns. Located in a community…
Own a property developed by the most prestigious developer of the country, Ayala Premier, in the newest township in Taguig, Arca South.
Own a property developed by the most prestigious developer of the country, Ayala Premier, in the newest township in Taguig, Arca South.…
FOR SALE/LEASE 2Bedroom 2 Toilet and Bath 1 stock room/maids room furnished 1 parking 15,000,000 Sellimg price 55,000.00 Lease price For faster transaction, please call or message (WhatsApp) Ms. Cg
FOR SALE/LEASE 2Bedroom 2 Toilet and Bath 1 stock room/maids room furnished 1 parking 15,000,000 Sellimg price 55,000.00 Lease price Fo…
For Lease or Sale Vireo studio Unfurnished 24sqm 12K Can semi furnish at 15K For Sale at 5M View now Irah Morgan PRC 019666 0917319---- Irah.mre----@gmail.com
For Lease or Sale Vireo studio Unfurnished 24sqm 12K Can semi furnish at 15K For Sale at 5M View now Irah Morgan PRC 019666 0917319----…
4-Storey Apartment for Sale in Prime Makati (Now Taguig) Lot Area: 70 sqm Floor Area: 260 sqm Units: 7 rooms, each with its own toilet & bath building in a prime Taguig location offers a great investment opportun…
4-Storey Apartment for Sale in Prime Makati (Now Taguig) Lot Area: 70 sqm Floor Area: 260 sqm Units: 7 rooms, each with its own…
📍Phase 4 🔹Lot Area: 446 Sqm 🔹Regular Lot 🔹Apartment Complex with 10 units and parking slots 🔹Price: Php 50,000,000 Net 🔹Price per Sqm: Php 112,000
📍Phase 4 🔹Lot Area: 446 Sqm 🔹Regular Lot 🔹Apartment Complex with 10 units and parking slots 🔹Price: Php 50,000,000 Net 🔹Price per Sqm:…
Listing Code: 8S_0464 Property Details: Lot Area (SQM): 227.00 Floor Area (SQM): 1,488.50 Bedrooms: 30 Toilet and Bath: 6 Parking Slot/Car Garage: 10 Furnishings: Fully Furnished Selling Price: ₱ 200,000,000.00 Property De…
Listing Code: 8S_0464 Property Details: Lot Area (SQM): 227.00 Floor Area (SQM): 1,488.50 Bedrooms: 30 Toilet and Bath: 6 Parking Slot/Car …
Pinagsama, Taguig City Size: *LA - 100 sqm *FA - 400 sqm Unit/s: *Bedroom/s - 10 *Toilet & Bath/s - 6 Parking: 2 Slots Selling Price: Php 25,000,000.00 GROSS Details of the Property: • Clean Title • Bare/Unfurnished • 4 floo…
Pinagsama, Taguig City Size: *LA - 100 sqm *FA - 400 sqm Unit/s: *Bedroom/s - 10 *Toilet & Bath/s - 6 Parking: 2 Slots Selling Price: Php 25…
Arca South Ayala Development Veranda West tower 2BR 2T&B with Utility room 87 sqm with Balcony With installed 3 inverter aircons in each room and living room 1 parking slot
Arca South Ayala Development Veranda West tower 2BR 2T&B with Utility room 87 sqm with Balcony With installed 3 inverter aircons in ea…
SALE: 2BR in East Gallery Place, BGC, Taguig City PROPERTY CODE: DS88-004068 🏙️ Property Information: ✅ 161 sqm ✅ 2 Bedrooms ✅ With Maid’s Room ✅ With
SALE: 2BR in East Gallery Place, BGC, Taguig City PROPERTY CODE: DS88-004068 🏙️ Property Information: ✅ 161 sqm ✅ 2 Bedrooms ✅ With Maid…
4 apartments for sale in Ususan, Taguig