Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

23 homes for sale in Bagbag 1, Rosario

23 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 15,000,000
House in Cordoba Street, Costa Verde Estates, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

2 Storey House and Lot for Sale at Costa Verde Subdivision, Rosario Cavite Lot Area: 328 square meters Price: 15M Net to Seller 4 bedrooms 5 CR With maids room With Guest room Near SM Mall Rosario Call or text for inquiry…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7.5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 328 m²

Partly furnished Garden amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 15,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 670 m from Saint Augustine School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center

2 Storey House and Lot for Sale at Costa Verde Subdivision, Rosario Cavite Lot Area: 328 square meters Price: 15M Net to Seller 4 bedrooms…

See more details
info
₱ 4,598,000
House in Bagbag I, Rosario, Cavite

All properties are offered on “As-is, Where-is” basis. Titles of properties are either under Seller’s name or under various stages of consolidation in the Seller’s name. Interested parties are therefore advised to check the t…

  • 258 m²

Parking Children area amenity_basketball_court amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 4,598,000
Heathcare
At 503 m from St. Martin Maternity and Pediatrics Hospital
School
At 993 m from Silangan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital

All properties are offered on “As-is, Where-is” basis. Titles of properties are either under Seller’s name or under various stages of consol…

See more details
info
₱ 2,125,000
House in Bagbag I, Rosario, Cavite

Location : Cavite Province Address: Lot 13 Block 8 Josephine Street Greenfields Subdivision Rosario Cavite Lot Area (sqm) : 216.00 Floor Area (sqm) :

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 2,125,000
Heathcare
At 745 m from St. Martin Maternity and Pediatrics Hospital
School
At 726 m from Silangan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital

Location : Cavite Province Address: Lot 13 Block 8 Josephine Street Greenfields Subdivision Rosario Cavite Lot Area (sqm) : 216.00 Floor A…

See more details
info
₱ 2,125,000
House in Bagbag I, Rosario, Cavite

3 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 2,125,000
Heathcare
At 745 m from St. Martin Maternity and Pediatrics Hospital
School
At 726 m from Silangan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 4,598,000
House in Bagbag I, Rosario, Cavite

Bagbag, Rosario, Cavite Code:MSG-17-1190 Type: One Storey Residential Building With Basement Lot Area: 240 sqm Floor Area: 258 sqm Selling Price: Php 4,598,000.00

  • 258 m²

₱ 4,598,000
Heathcare
At 503 m from St. Martin Maternity and Pediatrics Hospital
School
At 992 m from Silangan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital

Bagbag, Rosario, Cavite Code:MSG-17-1190 Type: One Storey Residential Building With Basement Lot Area: 240 sqm Floor Area: 258 sqm Selling P…

See more details
info
₱ 2,125,000
House in Bagbag I, Rosario, Cavite

Location : Cavite Province Address: Greenfields Subdivision Rosario Cavite Lot Area (sqm) : 216.00 Floor Area (sqm) : 145.00 Price (Php) : 2,125,000.00

₱ 2,125,000
Heathcare
At 717 m from St. Martin Maternity and Pediatrics Hospital
School
At 760 m from Silangan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital

Location : Cavite Province Address: Greenfields Subdivision Rosario Cavite Lot Area (sqm) : 216.00 Floor Area (sqm) : 145.00 Price (Php) :…

See more details
info
₱ 8,520,000
Commercial Lot in Viloria Street, Costa Verde Estates, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

Lot for Sale ideal for Commercial use at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 240 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Stones throw away, walking distance to SM Rosario, Very near EPZA, Comme…

Parking Garden
₱ 8,520,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 998 m from Julugan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center

Lot for Sale ideal for Commercial use at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 240 square meters Price: 35,500 per…

See more details
info
₱ 9,159,000
Commercial Lot in Cordoba Street, Costa Verde Estates, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

Commercial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 258 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Property near National Stones throw away to SM Rosario, Very near EPZA, Commercial establis…

Parking Access for people with disabilities
₱ 9,159,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 697 m from Saint Augustine School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center

Commercial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 258 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Proper…

See more details
info
₱ 18,318,000
Commercial Lot in General Trias Drive, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

Lot for Sale ideal for Commercial use at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 516 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Property Stones throw away, walking distance to SM Rosario, Very near EPZA,…

Parking Garden Access for people with disabilities
₱ 18,318,000
Heathcare
At 489 m from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital
School
At 687 m from Tejeros Convention Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital

Lot for Sale ideal for Commercial use at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 516 square meters Price: 35,500 per squar…

See more details
info
₱ 1,400,000,000
Commercial Lot in PNOC Drive, Costa Verde Estates, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

Commercial Industrial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite Lot area: 56,000 square meters Price: 25,000 per square meter Commercial Lot near EPZA Economic

Garden
₱ 1,400,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 861 m from Saint Augustine School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center

Commercial Industrial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite Lot area: 56,000 square meters Price: 25,000 per square meter Commercial Lot n…

See more details
info
₱ 7,680,000

Commercial Lot for Sale near EPZA & SM Mall Rosario Cavite Lot Area: 240 square meters Price: 32,000 per square meter Property near National road, Stones throw away, walking distance to SM Rosario, Very near EPZA, Commer…

Parking Children area Garden Access for people with disabilities
₱ 7,680,000
Heathcare
At 513 m from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital
School
At 665 m from Tejeros Convention Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital

Commercial Lot for Sale near EPZA & SM Mall Rosario Cavite Lot Area: 240 square meters Price: 32,000 per square meter Property near Nat…

See more details
info
₱ 16,827,000

Commercial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 474 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Property near National Stones throw away to SM Rosario, Very near EPZA, Commercial establis…

Parking Garden Access for people with disabilities
₱ 16,827,000
Heathcare
At 324 m from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital
School
At 852 m from Tejeros Convention Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital

Commercial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 474 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Proper…

See more details
info
₱ 22,010,000

Commercial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 620 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Property near National Stones walking disctance to SM Rosario, Very near EPZA, Commercial e…

Parking Garden Access for people with disabilities
₱ 22,010,000
Heathcare
At 514 m from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital
School
At 664 m from Tejeros Convention Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital

Commercial Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 620 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Proper…

See more details
info
₱ 8,520,000
Residential Lot in Cordoba Street, Costa Verde Estates, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 240 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Property near National road Stones throw away to SM Rosario, Very near EPZA, Commercial establishme…

Parking Access for people with disabilities
₱ 8,520,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 590 m from Tejeros Convention Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center

Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 240 square meters Price: 35,500 per square meter Property near…

See more details
info
₱ 7,680,000

Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 240 square meters Price: 32,000 per square meter Property near National road Stones throw away to SM Rosario, Very near EPZA, Commercial establishment…

Parking Access for people with disabilities
₱ 7,680,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 707 m from Saint Augustine School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center

Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 240 square meters Price: 32,000 per square meter Property near Na…

See more details
info
₱ 7,307,500

Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near Commercial area, SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 395 square meters Price: 18,500 per square meter Walking distance to SM Mall Rosario, Very near EPZA, Commercial establishments,…

Children area Access for people with disabilities
₱ 7,307,500
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 973 m from David P. Jimenez Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center

Lot for Sale at Rosario Cavite near Commercial area, SM Mall and EPZA Cavite Lot Area: 395 square meters Price: 18,500 per square met…

See more details
info
₱ 20,000,000
Land in PNOC Drive, Costa Verde Estates, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

Commercial Lot for across SM Rosario, Cavite 500 sqm, clean title Good for clinic, commercial building, restaurant etc. Pls.

₱ 20,000,000
Heathcare
At 456 m from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital
School
At 747 m from Tejeros Convention Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital

Commercial Lot for across SM Rosario, Cavite 500 sqm, clean title Good for clinic, commercial building, restaurant etc. Pls.…

See more details
info
₱ 1,580,000
Residential Lot in Hacienda Street, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

Tejero Rosario Cavite Code: MSG-35-0840 Type: Residential Lot Lot Area: 278 sqm Floor Area: Selling Price: Php 1,580,000.00 Ready to make it yours?

₱ 1,580,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital
School
At 776 m from Felipe Calderon Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Tanza General Hospital

Tejero Rosario Cavite Code: MSG-35-0840 Type: Residential Lot Lot Area: 278 sqm Floor Area: Selling Price: Php 1,580,000.00 Ready to make i…

See more details
info
₱ 11,303,400
Commercial Lot in Marseilla Street, Bagbag II, Rosario, Cavite

Lots * Sale shall be on "as is where is" basis. * All offers are subject to Management approval. * Availability of units and prices are subject to change without prior notice. * Misprints should not be construed as misreprese…

₱ 11,303,400
Heathcare
At 486 m from St. Martin Maternity and Pediatrics Hospital
School
At 987 m from Silangan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital

Lots * Sale shall be on "as is where is" basis. * All offers are subject to Management approval. * Availability of units and prices are subj…

See more details
info
₱ 1,800,000
Land in Nawasa Road, Silangan II, Rosario, Cavite

Costa Verde Rosario Cavite Residential Lots Limited number of lots only selling on a first come first serve basis Lots areas - 120 sqm Price - 15,000 per sqm (inclusive of VAT) * walking distance to SM City Rosario * near…

₱ 1,800,000
Heathcare
At 82 m from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital
School
At 823 m from Silangan Elementary School
School
At 316 m from Escuela Secondaria Señor de Salinas

Costa Verde Rosario Cavite Residential Lots Limited number of lots only selling on a first come first serve basis Lots areas - 120 sqm Pr…

See more details
info
₱ 2,040,000
Land in General Trias Drive, Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite

Residential Lot Costa Verde Rosario Cavite Costa Verde Residential & Commercial Estates Located at-Gen. Trias Drive Brgy, Tejero Rosario Cavite LTS.

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Garden Tennis court
₱ 2,040,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 684 m from Tejeros Convention Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Grace Medical Center

Residential Lot Costa Verde Rosario Cavite Costa Verde Residential & Commercial Estates Located at-Gen. Trias Drive Brgy, Tejero Rosario Cav…

See more details
info
₱ 2,125,000
Land in Ligtong I, Rosario, Cavite

VACANT LOT FOR SALE IN CAVITE BANK Foreclosed Property Lots 1, 5,14 and 15 Block 3 and Lots 8, 9 and 10 Block 2 Glorfina Court Barangay Ligtong Rosario

₱ 2,125,000
Heathcare
At 763 m from St. Martin Maternity and Pediatrics Hospital
School
At 784 m from Bagbag II Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Contreras Medical Clinic and Hospital

VACANT LOT FOR SALE IN CAVITE BANK Foreclosed Property Lots 1, 5,14 and 15 Block 3 and Lots 8, 9 and 10 Block 2 Glorfina Court Barangay L…