Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,999 penthouses to rent in Calabarzon

1,999 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 1,482,358/month
Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna

JRE-931 4,235.31 sqm Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna - ₱1,482,358 or ₱350 per sqm Floor area: 4,235.31 Ground Floor area: 3,377.23 sqm Mezzanine: 858.08 Warehouse 8 With loading bay High ceiling Perfect fo…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 1,482,358/month

JRE-931 4,235.31 sqm Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna - ₱1,482,358 or ₱350 per sqm Floor area: 4,235.31 Ground Floor area: 3,377.23 …

See more details
info
₱ 180,000/month
Warehouse in Mapandan Road, San Isidro, Taytay, Rizal

JRE-637 528 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Rizal Tech, Taytay Rizal - ₱180,000 per month or 225 per sqm ONLY Located at Rizal Tech Taytay Rizal Lot Area: 528 sqm Floor Area: 800 sqm ₱180,000 per month or 225 per s…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 180,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from manila east medical center
School
At 352 m from Janssenville Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Taytay Emergency Hospital

JRE-637 528 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Rizal Tech, Taytay Rizal - ₱180,000 per month or 225 per sqm ONLY Located at Rizal Tech Taytay…

See more details
info
₱ 670,000/month
Warehouse in South Luzon Expressway, Malitlit, Santa Rosa, Laguna

High Ceiling elevated loading dock no flooding trucks can access inside a guarded compound 568 sqm open area 601 sqm common area

Parking Internet Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 670,000/month
School
At 423 m from malayan colleges laguna

See more details
info
₱ 790,000/month
Warehouse in Bancal, Carmona, Cavite

10 meters center height 7 meters shoulder height with 2 storey office with 1125 sqm open area no flooding trucks can access high ceiling

Parking Internet Service room Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 790,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Jose Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 798 m from Grace Baptist Christian School
Heathcare
At 1 km from General Mariano Alvarez (GMA) Hospital

10 meters center height 7 meters shoulder height with 2 storey office with 1125 sqm open area no flooding trucks can access high ceili…

See more details
info
₱ 650,000/month
Warehouse in Market Road, Maduya, Carmona, Cavite

High ceiling warehouse no flooding with office mezzanine center height of 16 meters shoulder height of 11 meters trucks and trailers can access with elevated loading docks wide roads

Parking Internet Service room Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 650,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station
School
At 717 m from Biñan Secondary School of Applied Academics (Main Campus)
Heathcare
At 1 km from Carmona Hospital and Medical Center

High ceiling warehouse no flooding with office mezzanine center height of 16 meters shoulder height of 11 meters trucks and trailers ca…

See more details
info
₱ 4,153,500/month
Warehouse in Batino, Calamba, Laguna

This Warehouse for Lease in Calamba Laguna is located in Calamba one of the fastest-growing industrial corridors in Laguna. Ideal for companies searching for a logistics warehouse or distribution center in the Philippines, th…

Alarm Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 4,153,500/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calamba Medical Center
School
At 904 m from Mayapa Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Calamba Doctors Hospital

This Warehouse for Lease in Calamba Laguna is located in Calamba one of the fastest-growing industrial corridors in Laguna. Ideal for compan…

See more details
info
₱ 470,000/month
Warehouse in San Roque, San Pedro, Laguna

high ceiling no flooding with 680 sqm open space near slex trucks can enter

Parking Service room Unfurnished Cctv Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 470,000/month
Heathcare
At 834 m from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 962 m from San Pedro Evangelical Church Learning Center
School
At 971 m from St.Jaime's Learning Center

See more details
info
₱ 264,000/month
Warehouse in South Luzon Expressway, Eton City, Malitlit, Santa Rosa, Laguna

Location: Malilit Warehouse, Sta. Rosa Laguna Available Units: 1832 Covered floor: 1,200 sqm Commercial Terms Rental 220/sqm + VAT Lease Term 3 years minimum CUSA: TBD Specs Shoulder height: 8.0 meters Ref. Code: FEH …

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 264,000/month
School
At 871 m from San Geronimo Emilliani School

Location: Malilit Warehouse, Sta. Rosa Laguna Available Units: 1832 Covered floor: 1,200 sqm Commercial Terms Rental 220/sqm + VAT Leas…

See more details
info
₱ 370,000/month
Warehouse in LIIP Avenue, Laguna International Industrial Park, Mamplasan, Biñan, Laguna

Warehouse for Lease PEZA Registered situated in Laguna Technopark Available sizes: 1,491 sqm RENTAL RATE: 250 pesos/sqm CUSA: PHP 20 / sqm / mo. + VAT TERMS: 3+3 PERIOD: Min. of 2 yrs ESCALATION: 5% annually

₱ 370,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Santa Rosa Hospital & Medical Center
School
At 810 m from Ganado Elementary School
School
At 323 m from Mampalasan Elementary School

Warehouse for Lease PEZA Registered situated in Laguna Technopark Available sizes: 1,491 sqm RENTAL RATE: 250 pesos/sqm CUSA: PHP 20…

See more details
info
₱ 137,500/month
Warehouse in Del Rosario Compound, Buenmar 1, San Juan, Taytay, Rizal

OB188.6 Warehouse for Rent in Taytay Rizal 500 sqm. Free parking (first come first served) Accessible by 40 footer trucks 24-hour security 137,500/month inclusive of dues - Two Months Advance - Two Months Se…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 137,500/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Crossroads Treatment and Rehabilitation Center
Nursery School
At 774 m from Purok1 Day Care Center
School
At 898 m from Dolores Elementary School

OB188.6 Warehouse for Rent in Taytay Rizal 500 sqm. Free parking (first come first served) Accessible by 40 footer trucks 24-hour…

See more details
info
₱ 195,250/month

Warehouse For Rent Taytay Rizal bordering Pasig City 710 sqm Floor Area Monthly Rent: 195,250   250/sqm Rent   25/sqm CUSA Min 1 year lease 2 months advance 2 months sec. dep. Remarks:  - available on Jan. 1…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 195,250/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Crossroads Treatment and Rehabilitation Center
Nursery School
At 774 m from Purok1 Day Care Center
School
At 898 m from Dolores Elementary School

Warehouse For Rent Taytay Rizal bordering Pasig City 710 sqm Floor Area Monthly Rent: 195,250   250/sqm Rent   25/sqm CUSA Min 1 …

See more details
info
₱ 1,000,000/month
Warehouse in Cabilang Baybay, Carmona, Cavite

4000 SQM NEW Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse Area = 4000 sqm @ 250/sqm plus vat CUSA = 1.1/sqm plus VAT High Ceiling, with loading dock Accessible to 40 foot container vans

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 1,000,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Carmona Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 763 m from Cabilang Baybay Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Unihealth Southwoods Hospital and Medical Center

4000 SQM NEW Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse Area = 4000 sqm @ 250/sqm plus vat CUSA = 1.1/sqm plus VAT High Ce…

See more details
info
₱ 625,000/month
Warehouse in Soliento, Canlubang, Calamba, Laguna

For Lease: Logistics Type Warehouses Location: Calamba, Laguna Warehouses (Various): Average Lot Area: 3,500 sqm Floor Area: 2,000 sqm Asking: 180/sqm + VAT or 625K +VAT per month - Inside a PEZA Industrial Park -…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 625,000/month
School
At 637 m from Buntog Elementary School
School
At 687 m from Buntog National High School

For Lease: Logistics Type Warehouses Location: Calamba, Laguna Warehouses (Various): Average Lot Area: 3,500 sqm Floor Area: 2,000 sqm …

See more details
info
₱ 840,000/month
Warehouse in Muñoz Compound, Casile, Biñan, Laguna

3000 SQM Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan, Laguna Area = 3000 sqm (2 adjacent warehouses) @ 280/sqm negotiable High ceiling With loading docks Accessible to 40 foot container vans With office space With parking

₱ 840,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Binan Doctor's Hospital
Nursery School
At 957 m from Cranberry Child Study Center
School
At 978 m from Lake Shore Educational Intitution

3000 SQM Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan, Laguna Area = 3000 sqm (2 adjacent warehouses) @ 280/sqm negotiable High ceiling With loadi…

See more details
info
₱ 270,000/month
Warehouse in Daang Hari Extension, Pasong Camachile II, General Trias, Cavite

JRE-2500 1,080 sqm Brand New Warehouse in Gen. Trias, Cavite City - ₱270,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor area: 1,080 sqm Brand New Flood free Corner property 9 meters shoulder height 14 meters apex height …

₱ 270,000/month

JRE-2500 1,080 sqm Brand New Warehouse in Gen. Trias, Cavite City - ₱270,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor area: 1,080 sqm Bra…

See more details
info
₱ 7,500,000/month
Warehouse in Grasslands Drive, Santo Domingo, Santa Rosa, Laguna

high ceiling unit 14 meter high on the shoulder loading docks secure compound roving guards helipad available with big open spaces 3 months deposit

Parking Internet Service room Alarm Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 7,500,000/month
Heathcare
At 630 m from FortMED - Santa Rosa
School
At 583 m from Brain Train Centre
Heathcare
At 1 km from Healthway QualiMed Hospital - Sta. Rosa

high ceiling unit 14 meter high on the shoulder loading docks secure compound roving guards helipad available with big open spaces 3 …

See more details
info
₱ 500,000/month
Warehouse in Market Road, Maduya, Carmona, Cavite

high ceiling 2 storey office elevated loading dock near slex trucks can easily access

Parking Service room Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area
₱ 500,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station
School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Carmona Hospital and Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 167,796/month
Warehouse in Salawag, Salawag, Dasmariñas, Cavite

Warehouse For Lease Dasmarinas Cavite Warehouse Rent: 310/per sqm: 250 rent + 60 CUSA charges 2-year lease (min.) Warehouse Complex 1 Molino - Paliparan Rd. Brgy. Salawag, Dasmarinas Cavite  - 541.28 sqm.

₱ 167,796/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dasmariñas City Medical Center

Warehouse For Lease Dasmarinas Cavite Warehouse Rent: 310/per sqm: 250 rent + 60 CUSA charges 2-year lease (min.) Warehouse Compl…

See more details
info
₱ 400,000/month
Warehouse in Marinig, Cabuyao, Laguna

2000 SQM Cabuyao Warehouse along National Road for Lease National Road, Cabuyao, Laguna Warehouse Area = 2000 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT Along the main road in Cabuyao High Ceiling, accessible to 40 foot container vans

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 400,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Cabuyao City Hospital
School
At 989 m from Southville I Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Lying-In

2000 SQM Cabuyao Warehouse along National Road for Lease National Road, Cabuyao, Laguna Warehouse Area = 2000 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT A…

See more details
info
₱ 41,000/month
Warehouse in South Luzon Expressway, Bagong Pag-asa, San Antonio, Sitio Maharlika, San Pedro, Laguna

JRE-1155 205 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱41,000 or ₱200 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 205 sqm High ceiling With restroom 900m away to San Pedro Exit Good for canteen/storage…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 41,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

JRE-1155 205 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱41,000 or ₱200 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 205 sqm …

See more details
info
₱ 668,067/month

JRE-1151 1,023 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱668,067.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 1,023 sqm WH15 High ceiling With restroom With Mezannine Office With loading d…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 668,067/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

JRE-1151 1,023 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱668,067.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 1,02…

See more details
info
₱ 668,067/month

JRE-1150 3,036.67 sqm  Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱668,067.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 3,036.67 sqm WH15 High ceiling With restroom With Office 500m away to San …

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 668,067/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 548 m from Divine Gift Kiddie School

JRE-1150 3,036.67 sqm  Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱668,067.4 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: …

See more details
info
₱ 506,000/month

JRE-1148 2,300 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱506,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,300 sqm WH7 High ceiling With restroom 500m away to San Pedro Exit

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 506,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

JRE-1148 2,300 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱506,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,300 …

See more details
info
₱ 594,000/month

JRE-1147 2,700 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱594,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,700 sqm WH7 High ceiling With restroom 500m away to San Pedro Exit

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 594,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 548 m from Divine Gift Kiddie School

JRE-1147 2,700 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱594,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,700 …

See more details
info
₱ 528,000/month

JRE-1146 2,400 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱528,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,400 sqm WH17 High ceiling With restroom 500m away to San Pedro Exit

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 528,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

JRE-1146 2,400 sqm Lot with Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna - ₱528,000 or ₱220 per sqm + VAT Lot area: 2,400 …

See more details
info
₱ 931,850/month
Warehouse in Cabilang Baybay, Carmona, Cavite

4353 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse area = 4353 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT Open Area = 1225 sqm @ 50/sqm plus VAT High Ceiling Accessible to 40 foot container vans With office & CR

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 931,850/month
Heathcare
School
At 763 m from Cabilang Baybay Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station

4353 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona, Cavite Warehouse area = 4353 sqm @ 200/sqm plus VAT Open Area = 1225 sqm @ 50/sqm plus V…

See more details
info
₱ 154,612/month
Warehouse in Salawag, Salawag, Dasmariñas, Cavite

Warehouse For Lease Dasmarinas Cavite Warehouse Rent: 310/per sqm: 250 rent + 60 CUSA charges 2-year lease (min.) Warehouse Complex 1 Molino - Paliparan Rd. Brgy. Salawag, Dasmarinas Cavite  - 498.75 sqm.

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 154,612/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dasmariñas City Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 150,226/month
Warehouse in Salawag, Salawag, Dasmariñas, Cavite

Warehouse For Lease Dasmarinas Cavite Warehouse Rent: 310/per sqm: 250 rent + 60 CUSA charges 2-year lease (min.) Warehouse Complex 1 Molino - Paliparan Rd. Brgy. Salawag, Dasmarinas Cavite  - 484.60 sqm.

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits
₱ 150,226/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dasmariñas City Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 135,000/month
Warehouse in San Roque, San Pedro, Laguna

900 SQM San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse Lease San Pedro, Laguna Floor Area = 900 sqm @ 150/sqm, avail Jan 2023 Available parking infront of the warehouse High Ceiling Accessible to 40 foot container vans

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 135,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital
Nursery School
At 962 m from San Pedro Evangelical Church Learning Center
School
At 413 m from Montessori De Casa Blanca Elementary School

900 SQM San Pedro, Laguna Warehouse Lease San Pedro, Laguna Floor Area = 900 sqm @ 150/sqm, avail Jan 2023 Available parking infront o…

See more details
info
₱ 225,590/month
Warehouse in Zenia Street, Elvinda, Fatima, San Pedro, Laguna

JRE-3047 1,327 sqm Warehouse in San Pedro, Laguna ₱225,590 per month or ₱170 per sqm Lot area: 1,327 sqm Warehouse

₱ 225,590/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
School
At 972 m from Pacita Complex National High School
Heathcare
At 1 km from San Pedro Doctor's Hospital

See more details

1,999 penthouses to rent in Calabarzon

Search deeper
Nearby
Property types
Features