Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,999 penthouses to rent in Calabarzon

1,999 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 300/month
Warehouse in Tejero, General Trias, Cavite

Warehouse For Lease PEZA Compound  20-25 kms away to airport  General Trias, Cavite City Lease rate: 300 pesos/sqm  CUSA: 15 pesos/sqm terms: 3 months advance + 3 months security minimum 3 years lease

  • 3,300 m²

Parking amenity_fire_alarm Security amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 300/month
Heathcare
At 590 m from General Trias Maternity Hospital
School
At 552 m from HTC ITDCI
Heathcare
At 364 m from Divine Grace Medical Center

Warehouse For Lease PEZA Compound  20-25 kms away to airport  General Trias, Cavite City Lease rate: 300 pesos/sqm  CUSA: 15 pesos/s…

See more details
info
₱ 808,500/month
Commercial Lot in Phase 1 Mabuhay City, Cabuyao, Laguna, Mamatid, Cabuyao, Laguna

Code : DR88-001518 Category : For Rent Project : Commercial Lot City : Laguna Size : 2,695 sqm Price Per sqm: Php 300 Rental Price : Php 808,500.00 Details of the Property: • Located in San Isidro Cabuyao Laguna •…

Parking Security
₱ 808,500/month
School
At 576 m from Baclaran Elementary School

Code : DR88-001518 Category : For Rent Project : Commercial Lot City : Laguna Size : 2,695 sqm Price Per sqm: Php 300 Rental Price : P…

See more details
info
₱ 263,750/month
Warehouse in General Malvar Street, San Vicente, Biñan, Laguna

1055 Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan Laguna Warehouse Area = 1055 sqm @ 250/sqm negotiable plus VAT New Warehouse Accessible to container vans

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 263,750/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Binan Doctor's Hospital
School
At 322 m from San Vicente Elementary School
Train station
At 96 m from Biñan

1055 Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan Laguna Warehouse Area = 1055 sqm @ 250/sqm negotiable plus VAT New Warehouse Accessible to con…

See more details
info
₱ 857,930/month
Warehouse in Rhb Lane, Sala, Sala, Cabuyao, Laguna

location is a major highlight, situated just minutes away from the Cabuyao SLEX Exit, providing direct access to Metro Manila, Batangas Port, and the entire CALABARZON

  • 2,970 m²

amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fully_fenced Security Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 857,930/month
Heathcare
At 726 m from Hospital ng Cabuyao
School
At 711 m from Westbridge
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Cabuyao Hospital and Medical Center

location is a major highlight, situated just minutes away from the Cabuyao SLEX Exit, providing direct access to Metro Manila, Batangas Port…

See more details
info
₱ 826,429/month
Warehouse in Rhb Lane, Sala, Sala, Cabuyao, Laguna

• 2,643 m²

₱ 826,429/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Cabuyao Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 767 m from Cabuyao Integrated National High School
Heathcare
At 512 m from Holy Rosary of Cabuyao Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 827,349/month
Warehouse in Rhb Lane, Sala, Sala, Cabuyao, Laguna

Access: The facility is located just minutes away from the Cabuyao SLEX Exit, providing direct access to Metro Manila, Batangas Port, and the entire CALABARZON

  • 2,776 m²

₱ 827,349/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Cabuyao Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 767 m from Cabuyao Integrated National High School
Heathcare
At 512 m from Holy Rosary of Cabuyao Hospital

Access: The facility is located just minutes away from the Cabuyao SLEX Exit, providing direct access to Metro Manila, Batangas Port, and th…

See more details
info
₱ 185,810/month
Warehouse in General Trias Drive, Prinza, General Trias, Cavite

rapidly developing industrial hub, ensuring excellent connectivity to major expressways and proximity to other industrial parks and commercial areas in the CALABARZON

  • 1,093 m²

₱ 185,810/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 424 m from St. Francis School
Heathcare
At 929 m from General Trias Medicare Hospital

rapidly developing industrial hub, ensuring excellent connectivity to major expressways and proximity to other industrial parks and commerci…

See more details
info
₱ 3,500,000
Residential Lot in F. Manalo Street, Navarro, General Trias, Cavite

For Sale 500sqm Lot 3.5 Million Pesos only Located at F. Manalo road Brgy. Navarro General Trias Cavite For Lease 35k per month minimum 1 year contract

₱ 3,500,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mama Rachel Hospital of Mercy Inc.
School
At 138 m from Navarro Elementary School
School
At 832 m from St. Edward School Hope Campus

For Sale 500sqm Lot 3.5 Million Pesos only Located at F. Manalo road Brgy. Navarro General Trias Cavite For Lease 35k per month minimum 1 ye…

See more details
info
₱ 750,000/month
Office in Jhudiel Street, St. Michael Village, Talaba I, Bacoor, Cavite

𝐏𝐄𝐙𝐀 𝐀𝐜𝐜𝐫𝐞𝐝𝐢𝐭𝐞𝐝 𝐎𝐟𝐟𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐒𝐩𝐚𝐜𝐞 𝐚𝐭 𝐂𝐁𝐂 𝐀𝐬𝐢𝐚 𝐓𝐞𝐜𝐡𝐧𝐨𝐳𝐨𝐧𝐞, 𝐁𝐚𝐜𝐨𝐨𝐫, 𝐂𝐚𝐯𝐢𝐭𝐞 CBC Asia Technozone is a two-tower, 10-storey complex along Emilio Aguinaldo Highway in Bacoor, Cavi…

  • 400 m²

Parking Internet Air conditioning Alarm amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Gym Lift amenity_basketball_court amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 750,000/month
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center
School
At 753 m from Casa de San Miguel Montessori School
Heathcare
At 1 km from MNS Ultrasound

𝐏𝐄𝐙𝐀 𝐀𝐜𝐜𝐫𝐞𝐝𝐢𝐭𝐞𝐝 𝐎𝐟𝐟𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐒𝐩𝐚𝐜𝐞 𝐚𝐭 𝐂𝐁𝐂 𝐀𝐬𝐢𝐚 𝐓𝐞𝐜𝐡𝐧𝐨𝐳𝐨𝐧𝐞, 𝐁𝐚𝐜𝐨𝐨𝐫, 𝐂𝐚𝐯𝐢𝐭𝐞 CBC Asia Techno…

See more details
info
₱ 210,995/month
Office in Jhudiel Street, St. Michael Village, Talaba I, Francel Town Homes, Bacoor, Cavite

𝐏𝐑𝐎𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐓𝐘 𝐅𝐄𝐀𝐓𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐒: • Office: 421.99 – 4,000 SQM • Grade A Building • PEZA Accredited • 100% Back-up Power • 8 High-Speed Elevators • Fitted Handover with Workstations • Ceiling Height: 3 meters • BPO R…

  • 421 m²

Parking Internet Air conditioning Alarm amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 210,995/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

𝐏𝐑𝐎𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐓𝐘 𝐅𝐄𝐀𝐓𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐒: • Office: 421.99 – 4,000 SQM • Grade A Building • PEZA Accredited • 100% Back-up Power • 8 High-Spee…

See more details
info
₱ 377,605/month

• 755 m²

₱ 377,605/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 204,000/month
Warehouse in South Luzon Expressway, Bagong Pag-asa, San Antonio, Sitio Maharlika, San Pedro, Laguna

Near SLEX San Pedro Exit Perfect for storage and logistics High Ceiling 1,200 sqm Lease rate: Php 170/sqm + VAT LOWEST IN THE MARKET!!!! Pickleball court not allowed

amenity_fully_fenced Security amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 204,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Jose Amante Hospital City of San Pedro
Nursery School
At 477 m from Levi Celerio Day Care Center
School
At 834 m from Adonai Christian Academy of Muntinlupa

Near SLEX San Pedro Exit Perfect for storage and logistics High Ceiling 1,200 sqm Lease rate: Php 170/sqm + VAT LOWEST IN THE MARKET!!!…

See more details
info
₱ 262,435/month

• 524 m²

₱ 262,435/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 321,690/month

𝐏𝐑𝐎𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐓𝐘 𝐅𝐄𝐀𝐓𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐒: • Office: 421.99 – 4,000 SQM • Grade A Building • PEZA Accredited • 100% Back-up Power • 8 High-Speed Elevators • Fitted Handover with Workstations • BPO Ready • Other unit also avai…

  • 524 m²

Parking Internet Air conditioning amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 321,690/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 120,790/month

• 241 m²

₱ 120,790/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 238,275/month

• 476 m²

₱ 238,275/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 267,415/month

₱ 267,415/month
Heathcare
At 434 m from Christ The King General Hospital
School
At 600 m from Niog Elementary School
Heathcare
At 149 m from St. Dominic Medical Center

See more details
info
₱ 1,450,000/month
Warehouse in Nicolasa Virata, General Mariano Alvarez, Cavite

Available: 5,154 SQM Warehouse in Secure Industrial Compound Fully secured and gated compound High ceiling, approx. 7 meters Comes with office space and private restroom Floor capacity: 1 ton per sqm Loading bay provide…

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,450,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Unihealth Southwoods Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 301 m from Shekinah Learning School
School
At 662 m from Upper Village Christian Academy

Available: 5,154 SQM Warehouse in Secure Industrial Compound Fully secured and gated compound High ceiling, approx. 7 meters Comes with …

See more details
info
₱ 1,450,000/month

For Lease: 5,154 SQM Warehouse | PEZA-Registered | Valued Industrial Location Located in a gated, secured industrial park PEZA-registered, ideal for export-oriented operations Includes office and restroom 7-meter clear h…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,450,000/month
Heathcare
School
At 301 m from Shekinah Learning School
School
At 662 m from Upper Village Christian Academy

For Lease: 5,154 SQM Warehouse | PEZA-Registered | Valued Industrial Location Located in a gated, secured industrial park PEZA-registered…

See more details
info
₱ 3,291,770/month
Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna

This warehouse offers six units available. Property Features: - Can accommodate 20-40 ft. trucks - Shoulder Height: 7.5 meters - APEX: 10.5 meters - With Office/Restrooms - With Gate Ideal Tenants: - Distributio…

Unfurnished Multipurpose room amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 3,291,770/month

This warehouse offers six units available. Property Features: - Can accommodate 20-40 ft. trucks - Shoulder Height: 7.5 meters - APEX…

See more details
info
₱ 3,458,447/month
Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna

This warehouse offers eight units available. Property Features: - Can accommodate 20-40 ft. trucks - Shoulder Height: 7.5 meters - APEX: 10.5 meters - With Office/Restrooms - With Gate - With Two (2) Loading Bays …

Unfurnished Multipurpose room amenity_function_area
₱ 3,458,447/month

This warehouse offers eight units available. Property Features: - Can accommodate 20-40 ft. trucks - Shoulder Height: 7.5 meters - AP…

See more details
info
₱ 460,000/month
Warehouse in Malinis Street, San Buena, Santo Domingo, Cainta, Rizal

JRE-604 2,300 sqm Warehouse for Rent in Cainta, Rizal - ₱460,000 per month or ₱200 per sqm Floor Area: 2,300 sqm Bare VAT Exclusive Located in Paramount Plaza compound, Km. 17 Ortigas Ave. Ext., Brgy. Sto. Do…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 460,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mission Hospital
Nursery School
At 910 m from Pathways to Creative Learning Child Development Center
School
At 629 m from Marick Elementary School

JRE-604 2,300 sqm Warehouse for Rent in Cainta, Rizal - ₱460,000 per month or ₱200 per sqm Floor Area: 2,300 sqm Bare VAT Exclu…

See more details
info
₱ 650,000/month
Warehouse in Los Baños, Laguna

high ceiling 11 meters center height with 2 elevated loading docks 1.3m  with 2 storey office mezzanine fdas with open space 777 sqm 9 meter shoulder height 4.4 meter gate height Commercial property for rent in Cal…

Parking Service room Unfurnished amenity_ensuite amenity_fire_alarm Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 650,000/month

high ceiling 11 meters center height with 2 elevated loading docks 1.3m  with 2 storey office mezzanine fdas with open space 777 sqm 9…

See more details
info
₱ 4,400,000/month
Warehouse in Santa Anastacia, Santo Tomas, Batangas

high ceiling warehouse 11.5 meters center height 8.5 meters shoulder height fdas 5 elevated loading docks no flooding big open area of 6732 sqm 4 dock levellers new wirings emergency lights smoke detectors fire ala…

Parking Internet Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 4,400,000/month

high ceiling warehouse 11.5 meters center height 8.5 meters shoulder height fdas 5 elevated loading docks no flooding big open area of…

See more details
info
₱ 413,400/month
Warehouse in Cabilang Baybay, Carmona, Cavite

1687 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona Cavite WAREHOUSE B Warehouse Area (Sqm) 1,337 Office Area (Sqm) 350 _______ 1,687 Rental Rate : P210/sqm plus VAT = P 354,270/month plus VAT Open Area : Loading d…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 413,400/month
Heathcare
School
At 763 m from Cabilang Baybay Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station

1687 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona Cavite WAREHOUSE B Warehouse Area (Sqm) 1,337 Office Area (Sqm) 350 _______ 1,687 …

See more details
info
₱ 672,420/month
Warehouse in Cabilang Baybay, Carmona, Cavite

2788 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona , Cavite WAREHOUSE A Warehouse Area (Sqm) 2,438 Office Area (Sqm) 350 _______ 2,788 Rental Rate : P210/sqm plus VAT = P 585,480 /month plus VAT Open Area : Lo…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 672,420/month
Heathcare
School
At 763 m from Cabilang Baybay Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from First Aid Station

2788 SQM Carmona Warehouse for Lease Carmona , Cavite WAREHOUSE A Warehouse Area (Sqm) 2,438 Office Area (Sqm) 350 _______ 2,…

See more details
info
₱ 2,500,000/month
Warehouse in Bulihan, Malvar, Batangas

Elevated loading docks brand new motorized roll up doors inside a guarded compound 3 months deposit based on last 3 months of lease term 3 months advance for last 3 months rent 8 meters shoulder height 12 meters center…

Parking Service room Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,500,000/month
School
At 330 m from Bulihan Elementary School

Elevated loading docks brand new motorized roll up doors inside a guarded compound 3 months deposit based on last 3 months of lease term…

See more details
info
₱ 1,429,400/month
Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna

JRE-933 4,084.08 sqm Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna - ₱1,429,400 or ₱350 per sqm Floor area: 4,084.08 Ground Floor area: 3,226 sqm Mezzanine: 858.08 Warehouse 10 With loading bay High ceiling Perfect f…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,429,400/month

JRE-933 4,084.08 sqm Warehouse in Cabuyao, Laguna - ₱1,429,400 or ₱350 per sqm Floor area: 4,084.08 Ground Floor area: 3,226 …

See more details
info
₱ 2,800,000/month
Warehouse in Modern Village, Paciano Rizal, Calamba, Laguna

with fire sprinkler system LED lighting big open space of 4728 sqm elevated loading docks motorized roll up door LED lighting 12 meters shoulder height 4000 psi 200 mm thick polished slab with floor hardener 400 V

Parking Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,800,000/month
Heathcare
At 911 m from Calamba Doctors Hospital
School
At 919 m from Mayapa Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Global Medical Center of Laguna

with fire sprinkler system LED lighting big open space of 4728 sqm elevated loading docks motorized roll up door LED lighting 12 meter…

See more details

1,999 penthouses to rent in Calabarzon

Search deeper
Nearby
Property types
Features