no flooding high ceiling concrete structure big open space trailer trucks can access non peza
1,999 penthouses to rent in Calabarzon : 1,999 results
High Ceiling elevated loading dock no flooding trucks can access inside a guarded compound 568 sqm open area 601 sqm common area
Industrial property for rent in Santa Rosa, Laguna Warehouse and Vacant Lot for Logistics, Manufacturing, Storage, Parking, Cold Storage and Commissary available for lease available sizes starting at 300 sqm to 10000 sqm. W…
Industrial property for rent in Santa Rosa, Laguna Warehouse and Vacant Lot for Logistics, Manufacturing, Storage, Parking, Cold Storage an…
brand new with multiple parking slots high ceiling no flooding inside a guarded compound 3 months deposit 3 months advance 2 - 3 year minimum lease viewing is by appointment
brand new with multiple parking slots high ceiling no flooding inside a guarded compound 3 months deposit 3 months advance 2 - 3 y…
Elevated loading docks brand new peza registered high ceiling 8 meters shoulder height 10 meters center height with 1747 sqm open spaces
Elevated loading docks brand new peza registered high ceiling 8 meters shoulder height 10 meters center height with 1747 sqm open spac…
2 Storey Warehouse for Lease in Silang, Cavite Lot area : 6,375sqm Floor area : 6,500.70sqm Lease price: P975,105./month *Prices and availability subject to change without prior notice.
2 Storey Warehouse for Lease in Silang, Cavite Lot area : 6,375sqm Floor area : 6,500.70sqm Lease price: P975,105./month *Prices …
1149 sqm PEZA Warehouse For Rent in Dasmariñas, Cavite High ceiling With ofc mezzanine Inside a guarded compound Lot area: 1200 sqm Floor area: 1149 sqm Php 310,000 monthly rent Warehouse Propety For Rent in Da…
1149 sqm PEZA Warehouse For Rent in Dasmariñas, Cavite High ceiling With ofc mezzanine Inside a guarded compound Lot area: 1200 sqm …
high ceiling warehouse no flooding trucks can enter near nlex with toilets
High Ceiling Warehouse inside a guarded compound trucks can access with toilets roving guards
Location: Carmelray Park 1 Canlubang, Laguna P1.350M per month Lot area: 5,560 sqm Leasable covered area including the warehouse is 4,000 sqm It's a 2 storey PEZA registered facility with an elevator. Present…
Location: Carmelray Park 1 Canlubang, Laguna P1.350M per month Lot area: 5,560 sqm Leasable covered area including the warehouse is …
no flooding high ceiling inside a guarded compound with office trucks can enter Commercial property for rent in Silang, Cavite
high ceiling no flooding trucks can access inside a guarded compound roving guards
No flooding trucks can access 2 storey space with own frontage trucks can access big parking space
3000 SQM Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan, Laguna Area = 3000 sqm (2 adjacent warehouses) @ 280/sqm negotiable High ceiling With loading docks Accessible to 40 foot container vans With office space With parking
3000 SQM Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan, Laguna Area = 3000 sqm (2 adjacent warehouses) @ 280/sqm negotiable High ceiling With loadi…
JRE-2500 1,080 sqm Brand New Warehouse in Gen. Trias, Cavite City - ₱270,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor area: 1,080 sqm Brand New Flood free Corner property 9 meters shoulder height 14 meters apex height …
JRE-2500 1,080 sqm Brand New Warehouse in Gen. Trias, Cavite City - ₱270,000 per month or ₱250 per sqm Floor area: 1,080 sqm Bra…
high ceiling trucks can access inside a guarded compound 2 elevated loading docks with ofc space fdas
newly renovated no flooding with fire sprinkler system fire pump floor loading capable
high ceiling warehouse for rent no flooding trucks can access peza registered toilets
High Ceiling with office With Toilet With Insulation no flooding
1260 SQM Aguinaldo Hiway Silang Warehouse for Lease Silang Cavite Warehouse area = 1260 sqm @ 200/sqm negotiable plus VAT High ceiling, accessible to 40 foot container vans 2 months deposit, 2 months advance, PDCs
1260 SQM Aguinaldo Hiway Silang Warehouse for Lease Silang Cavite Warehouse area = 1260 sqm @ 200/sqm negotiable plus VAT High ceiling…
Warehouse for Lease in Laguna Technopark (LTI) Total Area: 3,747 sqm (2,698.21 sqm covered with 302.36 sqm mezzanine + 1,351.15 sqm open) Rate: ₱250 per sqm Monthly Lease: ₱936,750 Terms: 3 months advance, 3 months d…
Warehouse for Lease in Laguna Technopark (LTI) Total Area: 3,747 sqm (2,698.21 sqm covered with 302.36 sqm mezzanine + 1,351.15 sqm open)…
Warehouse for lease at National Road Sta. Rosa Laguna OLD WAREHOUSE PHASE 1 UNIT 9304 1,080 SQM UNIT 9324 940 SQM UNIT 9314 1,260 SQM UNIT 9315/16 1,260 SQM AND 1260 SQM UNIT 9317/18 1,260 SQM AND 1260 SQM Rate – P …
Warehouse for lease at National Road Sta. Rosa Laguna OLD WAREHOUSE PHASE 1 UNIT 9304 1,080 SQM UNIT 9324 940 SQM UNIT 9314 1,260 SQM…
400 SQM Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan, Laguna Lot Area = 900 sqm Warehouse Area = 400 sqm P150/sqm plus VAT With big Front parking
400 SQM Binan Warehouse for Lease Binan, Laguna Lot Area = 900 sqm Warehouse Area = 400 sqm P150/sqm plus VAT With big Front parking…
JRE-3101 10,739 sqm Lot with Huge office Warehouse in Malvar, Batangas ₱3,239,385 per month or ₱301 per sqm Lot area: 10,739 Office Warehouse Guardhouse Open area
JRE-3101 10,739 sqm Lot with Huge office Warehouse in Malvar, Batangas ₱3,239,385 per month or ₱301 per sqm Lot area: 10,739 Off…
high ceiling new roofing with overhead cranes with 2922 sqm open spaces 7.5 meters shoulder height
🏭 INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE 📍 SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA 🔖 LSL-WH-26-19BC FOR VIEWING SCHEDULE PROSPERLANDHOMES.COM DISCOVER MORE LISTINGS WWW.PROSPERLANDHOMEREALTY---- 📐 WAREHOUSE SPECIFICATIONS: ▪ TOTAL FLOOR AREA: 1,354…
🏭 INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR LEASE 📍 SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA 🔖 LSL-WH-26-19BC FOR VIEWING SCHEDULE PROSPERLANDHOMES.COM DISCOVER MORE LISTINGS …
JRE-2299-1A 2,448 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Ortigas ave. Extension, Cainta, Rizal - ₱734,400 per month or ₱300 per sqm Lot area: 2,448 Warehouse High ceiling
JRE-2299-1A 2,448 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Ortigas ave. Extension, Cainta, Rizal - ₱734,400 per month or ₱300 per sqm Lot area: 2,4…
JRE-2297-1A 629 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Ortigas ave. Extension, Cainta, Rizal - ₱188,700 per month or ₱300 per sqm Lot area: 629 Warehouse High ceiling
JRE-2297-1A 629 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Ortigas ave. Extension, Cainta, Rizal - ₱188,700 per month or ₱300 per sqm Lot area: 629 …
2160 SQM Cabuyao Warehouse for Lease Warehouse Area = 2160 sqm @ 180/sqm Accessible to 40 foot container vans 3 months advance, 3 months deposit Minimum 1 year renewable 5% escalation
2160 SQM Cabuyao Warehouse for Lease Warehouse Area = 2160 sqm @ 180/sqm Accessible to 40 foot container vans 3 months advance, 3 mont…
1,999 penthouses to rent in Calabarzon
Get notified when we have new listings available for calabarzon
You recently visited this ad...
Are you sure you want to visit it again?
Stay up-to-date on your email calabarzon
Get updates for your search on your favorite email account with Trovit email alerts.