Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

2,139 homes prc to rent in Makati

2,139 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 108,632/month
Office in Magallanes Street, Guadalupe Nuevo, District II, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-001945 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 146.80 sqm. Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478 Top Realty Corporation 📱 0917---300-71--78 🌐Website: www.toprealty.com.ph ▶️ www.you…

Air conditioning Alarm Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Lift Concierge Access for people with disabilities amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 108,632/month
School
At 985 m from Kelly Academy International
School
At 63 m from Maranatha Christian School

Code: DR88-001945 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 146.80 sqm. Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478 T…

See more details
info
₱ 102,960/month
Commercial lots in Chino Roces Avenue, Kayamanan A, Pio del Pilar, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

The Beacon Makati Commercial Space for Rent with 1 Parking Slot in Makati Elevate your brand with this premium commercial space at The Beacon Makati 4888 Email: info@27crealty.ph Facebook, YouTube, & TikTok: 27C Realty Ins…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 79 m²

₱ 102,960/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 909 m from Jose D. Villena Elementary School
Train station
At 310 m from Pasay Road Railway Station,Pasay Road-PNR

The Beacon Makati Commercial Space for Rent with 1 Parking Slot in Makati Elevate your brand with this premium commercial space at The Be…

See more details
info
₱ 65,100,000
Commercial Lot in Orense Street, Guadalupe Nuevo, District II, Makati, Southern Manila District

Discover a rare chance to own a strategically located property in the heart of Makati City, just minutes away from the dynamic Bonifacio Global City (BGC Contact 27C Realty: Lower Ground, Robinsons Galleria Mall, Ortigas Cen…

₱ 65,100,000
School
At 891 m from Kelly Academy International
School
At 109 m from Maranatha Christian School

Discover a rare chance to own a strategically located property in the heart of Makati City, just minutes away from the dynamic Bonifacio Glo…

See more details
info
₱ 65,100,000
Land in Makati Avenue, Poblacion, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Discover a rare chance to own a strategically located property in the heart of Makati City, just minutes away from the dynamic Bonifacio Global City (BGC 27crealty.ph Facebook, YouTube, & TikTok: 27C Realty Instagram: 27creal…

₱ 65,100,000
Nursery School
At 962 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 533 m from St. Michael Playhouse
School
At 724 m from TESDA Automotive Accredited School

See more details
info
₱ 150,000/month
Residential Lot in Constellation Street, Bel-Air 2, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

5BR HOUSE & LOT; BEL AIR 2 - MAKATI CITY - FOR RENT FOR RENT: Php 150,000 ROPERTY DETAILS: Property Type: Residential House Lot Area: 645 sqm FOR INQUIRIES : Kristine 📞: 0917 794 7180 PRC No. 17861…

₱ 150,000/month
Nursery School
At 838 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 632 m from St. Michael Playhouse
School
At 766 m from General Pio del Pilar National High School

5BR HOUSE & LOT; BEL AIR 2 - MAKATI CITY - FOR RENT FOR RENT: Php 150,000 ROPERTY DETAILS: Property Type: Residential House Lot Area: 645…

See more details
info
₱ 180,000/month
Warehouse in Sedeño Street, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

POST: 📱 0917-891-2228 📲 https://bit.ly/Propertypost 📧 propertypost.info@gmail.com 🌐 www.propertypost.ph 👤 Johann Paolo Garcia / Kristina Garcia 📜 PRC #0035814 / PRC #0006191

  • 678 m²

₱ 180,000/month
Nursery School
At 203 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 945 m from Microcadd Institute Makati
School
At 557 m from iAcademy

POST: 📱 0917-891-2228 📲 https://bit.ly/Propertypost 📧 propertypost.info@gmail.com 🌐 www.propertypost.ph 👤 Johann Paolo Garcia / Kristin…

See more details
info
₱ 1,248,000/month
Land in Metropolitan Avenue, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

It is steps away from Ayala Avenue, close to Makati Medical Center, near Jupiter Street, accessible to Buendia Avenue, and in the heart of Makati CBD. REB PRC License No. 16645 and 19929 valid until 07-29-2025 and 11-11-2026…

₱ 1,248,000/month
Nursery School
At 838 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 683 m from Carsoncrest International School
Nursery School
At 876 m from Kids Playlab Preschool

It is steps away from Ayala Avenue, close to Makati Medical Center, near Jupiter Street, accessible to Buendia Avenue, and in the heart of M…

See more details
info
₱ 190,960,000
Commercial Lot in General S. Estrella Street, Bangkal, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Bangkal, Makati City Bounded by three (3) streets 16.04 meters frontage facing Osmeña Highway Lot area: 868 sqm Selling Price: Php 190,960,000.00 (Php 220,000.00/sqm) Also for Rent at Php 500,000.00/month For more details,…

₱ 190,960,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 859 m from Everlasting Day Care Center
School
At 296 m from Jose D. Villena Elementary School

Bangkal, Makati City Bounded by three (3) streets 16.04 meters frontage facing Osmeña Highway Lot area: 868 sqm Selling Price: Php 190,960…

See more details
info
₱ 1,200/month
Warehouse in Paseo de Roxas, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Location: Paseo Avenue, Makati City Office Space for Rent Size: 405 sq.m. Rental Rate: P1,200/sq.m./mo. + VAT CUSA: P230/sq.m. PRC License No.: 0022035

  • 405 m²

₱ 1,200/month
Nursery School
At 313 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 698 m from iAcademy
School
At 354 m from Playworks School

Location: Paseo Avenue, Makati City Office Space for Rent Size: 405 sq.m. Rental Rate: P1,200/sq.m./mo. + VAT CUSA: P230/sq.m. PRC Licens…

See more details
info
₱ 1,100/month
Office in Edades Street, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Location: Rada St., Legazpi Village, Makati Size: 862.59 sq.m. 11th Floor Rate: P1,100/sq.m. . + VAT Condition: As is where is (excluding office furniture) Gil Alegado Real Estate Salesperson PRC Accreditation No: 2…

  • 862 m²

₱ 1,100/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 997 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 985 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I

Location: Rada St., Legazpi Village, Makati Size: 862.59 sq.m. 11th Floor Rate: P1,100/sq.m. . + VAT Condition: As is where is (excludin…

See more details
info
₱ 1,100/month
Office in Ayala Avenue, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Brand New Whole Floor Office Space For Lease in Alveo Financial Tower Makati City Alveo Financial Tower Makati Total Floor Area: 1,271 sqm 48th floor turnover Features: Bare finished Price: Php 1,100 per sqm Net For Inquir…

₱ 1,100/month
Nursery School
At 607 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 370 m from iAcademy
School
At 460 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Brand New Whole Floor Office Space For Lease in Alveo Financial Tower Makati City Alveo Financial Tower Makati Total Floor Area: 1,271 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 300,000,000
Land in Estrella Avenue, San Antonio, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

San Antonio, Makati City Suitable for commercial, warehouse, townhouses Under Corporation Lot Area: 600 sqm Lease Rate: Php600,000/month (P1k/sqm) plus VAT Sale Price: Php300,000,000 (P500k/sqm) gross ID: NCB3596 Under PR…

₱ 300,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pasay City General Hospital
Nursery School
At 223 m from Think & Try Learning Center
School
At 322 m from Carsoncrest International School

San Antonio, Makati City Suitable for commercial, warehouse, townhouses Under Corporation Lot Area: 600 sqm Lease Rate: Php600,000/month (…

See more details
info
₱ 300,000,000
Land in Caong Street, San Antonio, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

San Antonio, Makati City Suitable for commercial, warehouse, townhouses Under Corporation Lot Area: 600 sqm Lease Rate: Php600,000/month (P1k/sqm) plus VAT Sale Price: Php300,000,000 (P500k/sqm) gross ID: NCB3596 Under PRC…

₱ 300,000,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pasay City General Hospital
Nursery School
At 170 m from Think & Try Learning Center
School
At 905 m from Primers' Knowledge Learning Academy

See more details
info
₱ 1,356,000/month
Office in Hercules Street, Bel-Air 2, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

🌟 Prime BPO Office Space for Lease in Makati - Robinsons Summit Center 🌟 🏢 Location: Robinsons Summit Center, Ayala Ave, Bel-Air, Makati City, NCR No. 0000294 PRC Lecturer No. 0346 | DHSUD Reg. No.…

Parking Air conditioning Alarm Partly furnished Security Concierge Access for people with disabilities
₱ 1,356,000/month
Nursery School
At 678 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 786 m from iAcademy
School
At 476 m from Playworks School

🌟 Prime BPO Office Space for Lease in Makati - Robinsons Summit Center 🌟 🏢 Location: Robinsons Summit Center, Ayala Ave, Bel-Air, Makati…

See more details
info
₱ 152,900/month
Office in Ayala Avenue, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 139 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P152,900/month + VAT - CUSA per - For more information, viewing & reservation, please contact us. - You ma…

Unfurnished Security
₱ 152,900/month
Nursery School
At 310 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 595 m from iAcademy
School
At 527 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 139 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P152,900/month + VAT…

See more details
info
₱ 161,700/month

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 147 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P161,700/month + VAT - CUSA per - For more information, viewing & reservation, please contact us. - You ma…

Unfurnished Security
₱ 161,700/month
Nursery School
At 310 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 595 m from iAcademy
School
At 527 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 147 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P161,700/month + VAT…

See more details
info
₱ 174,900/month

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 159 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P174,900/month + VAT - CUSA per - For more information, viewing & reservation, please contact us. - You ma…

Unfurnished Concierge
₱ 174,900/month
Nursery School
At 310 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 595 m from iAcademy
School
At 527 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 159 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P174,900/month + VAT…

See more details
info
₱ 181,500/month

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 165 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P181,500/month + VAT - CUSA per - For more information, viewing & reservation, please contact us. - You ma…

Unfurnished Security
₱ 181,500/month
Nursery School
At 310 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 815 m from Microcadd Institute Makati
School
At 595 m from iAcademy

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 165 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P181,500/month + VAT…

See more details
info
₱ 160,600/month

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 146 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P160,600/month + VAT - CUSA per prior notice. - For more information, viewing & reservation, please contac…

Unfurnished Security
₱ 160,600/month
Nursery School
At 310 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 595 m from iAcademy
School
At 527 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 146 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P160,600/month + VAT…

See more details
info
₱ 179,300/month

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 163 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P179,300/month + VAT - CUSA per - For more information, viewing & reservation, please contact us. - You ma…

Unfurnished Security
₱ 179,300/month
Nursery School
At 310 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 595 m from iAcademy
School
At 527 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 163 sqm (48th Flr.) - Rental Rate: P1,100/sqm or P179,300/month + VAT…

See more details
info
₱ 1,271,127/month
Office in Ayala Avenue, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-001928 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 977.79 sqm. you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us: **Bien Singson-Lim License…

Air conditioning Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm Lift
₱ 1,271,127/month
Nursery School
At 983 m from Think & Try Learning Center
School
At 733 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I
Nursery School
At 710 m from Apple Seed Montessori

Code: DR88-001928 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 977.79 sqm. you’re interested in BUYING this property…

See more details
info
₱ 1,030,588/month

Makati City Size : 792.76 sqm Price per sqm: ₱ 1,300 Monthly Rental Price: ₱ ₱1,030,588.00 Details of the Unit: • Warm shell • Facing Gil Puyat and Ayala If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a propert…

Air conditioning amenity_fire_alarm Lift
₱ 1,030,588/month
Nursery School
At 289 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 530 m from iAcademy
School
At 472 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Makati City Size : 792.76 sqm Price per sqm: ₱ 1,300 Monthly Rental Price: ₱ ₱1,030,588.00 Details of the Unit: • Warm shell • Facing Gil P…

See more details
info
₱ 1,199,471/month

Code: DR88-001927 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 922.67 sqm. you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us: **Bien Singson-Lim License…

Air conditioning Partly furnished Security
₱ 1,199,471/month
Nursery School
At 983 m from Think & Try Learning Center
School
At 839 m from Carsoncrest International School
Nursery School
At 710 m from Apple Seed Montessori

Code: DR88-001927 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 922.67 sqm. you’re interested in BUYING this property…

See more details
info
₱ 1,024,764/month

Makati City Size : 788.28 sqm Parking : TBA Price per sqm: ₱ 1,300 Monthly Rental Price: ₱ 1,024,764.00 Details of the Unit: • Fitted • Whole floor 360 If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property,…

Air conditioning Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,024,764/month
Nursery School
At 289 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 771 m from Microcadd Institute Makati
School
At 530 m from iAcademy

Makati City Size : 788.28 sqm Parking : TBA Price per sqm: ₱ 1,300 Monthly Rental Price: ₱ 1,024,764.00 Details of the Unit: • Fitted • Who…

See more details
info
₱ 1,653,372/month
Office in Ayala Avenue, Legazpi Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

PBCOM TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,377.81sqm (17th Flr. - CUSA per sqm per month: P225/sqm - PARKING RENT: P6,250/slot per month - Advance Rental and Security Deposit of Three (3) Months (Non-V…

Air conditioning Alarm Security Concierge
₱ 1,653,372/month
Nursery School
At 302 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 489 m from iAcademy
School
At 444 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

PBCOM TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,377.81sqm (17th Flr. - CUSA per sqm per month: P225/sqm - PARKING RENT: P6…

See more details
info
₱ 1,653,372/month

PBCOM TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,377.81sqm (10th Flr. - REB PRC License No.3377

Air conditioning Alarm Security Concierge
₱ 1,653,372/month
Nursery School
At 302 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 973 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I
School
At 727 m from Microcadd Institute Makati

PBCOM TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,377.81sqm (10th Flr. - REB PRC License No.3377…

See more details
info
₱ 1,117,692/month

PBCOM TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 931.41sqm (4th Flr. - REB PRC License No.3377