Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

2,139 homes prc to rent in Makati

2,139 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 1,002,456/month
Office in Ayala Avenue, Legazpi Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

PBCOM TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 835.38sqm (46th Flr. - REB PRC License No.3377

Air conditioning Alarm Security Concierge
₱ 1,002,456/month
Nursery School
At 302 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 973 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I
School
At 727 m from Microcadd Institute Makati

PBCOM TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 835.38sqm (46th Flr. - REB PRC License No.3377…

See more details
info
₱ 178,380/month
Office in Ecology Village Avenue, Ecology Village EDSA Sector, Bangkal, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN MAKATI CITY. GOOD FOR YOUR EXPANSION! FOR BPO OFFICE ETC. - REB PRC License No.3377

Air conditioning Security Concierge
₱ 178,380/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 980 m from Everlasting Day Care Center
School
At 717 m from Jose D. Villena Elementary School

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN MAKATI CITY. GOOD FOR YOUR EXPANSION! FOR BPO OFFICE ETC. - REB PRC License No.3377…

See more details
info
₱ 176,904/month
Office in Salcedo Street, Legazpi Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

OFFICE SPACE for LEASE at THE PEAK TOWER in SALCEDO VILLAGE MAKATI. – REB PRC License No.3377

Air conditioning Security Concierge
₱ 176,904/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pasay City General Hospital
Nursery School
At 801 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 972 m from St. Mary of The Woods School

See more details
info
Request Details
Office in L. P. Leviste Street, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Location: Salcedo Village, Makati Leasable Area: 500 sqm - 2,000 sqm. Rate:  Rent: P1,300/sqm Cusa: P215/sqm Parking Lot: P6,500/slot Gil Alegado Real Estate Salesperon OR No. 18553651 Under REB PRC License No.:…

  • 500 m²

Request Details
Nursery School
At 199 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 216 m from iAcademy
School
At 153 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Location: Salcedo Village, Makati Leasable Area: 500 sqm - 2,000 sqm. Rate:  Rent: P1,300/sqm Cusa: P215/sqm Parking Lot: P6,500/slot…

See more details
info
₱ 2,239,640/month
Office in Senator Gil J. Puyat Avenue, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DR88-001712 Category : For Rent Project : RCBC Plaza City : Makati City Size : 1722.80 SQM Parking : 17 Slots Price per sqm : ₱1,300 Monthly ’re interested in LEASING this property or wish to LEASE a property, d…

  • 1,722 m²

Parking Partly furnished Lift Multipurpose room amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,239,640/month
Nursery School
At 679 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 799 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I
Nursery School
At 954 m from Kids Playlab Preschool

Code : DR88-001712 Category : For Rent Project : RCBC Plaza City : Makati City Size : 1722.80 SQM Parking : 17 Slots Price per sqm : ₱…

See more details
info
₱ 1,941,420/month
Office in Ayala Avenue, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN INSULAR BUILDING MAKATI CITY! Note: DIRECT CLIENT ONLY. PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,617.85 SQM - Lease Rate: P1,200/sqm or P1,941,420 + VAT - CUSA: P200/SQM - 3 Months Advance / 3 Month…

Air conditioning Alarm Security Concierge
₱ 1,941,420/month
Nursery School
At 649 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 941 m from Carsoncrest International School
School
At 368 m from iAcademy

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN INSULAR BUILDING MAKATI CITY! Note: DIRECT CLIENT ONLY. PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,617.85 SQM - Lease…

See more details
info
₱ 2,031,756/month

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN INSULAR BUILDING MAKATI CITY! Note: DIRECT CLIENT ONLY. PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,693.13 SQM - Lease Rate: P1,200/sqm or P2,031,756 + VAT - CUSA: P200/SQM - 3 Months Advance / 3 Month…

Air conditioning Alarm Security Concierge
₱ 2,031,756/month
Nursery School
At 649 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 941 m from Carsoncrest International School
School
At 368 m from iAcademy

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN INSULAR BUILDING MAKATI CITY! Note: DIRECT CLIENT ONLY. PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,693.13 SQM - Lease…

See more details
info
₱ 2,105,460/month

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN INSULAR BUILDING MAKATI CITY! Note: DIRECT CLIENT ONLY. PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,754.55 SQM - Lease Rate: P1,200/sqm or P2,105,460 + VAT - CUSA: P200/SQM - 3 Months Advance / 3 Month…

Air conditioning Security Concierge
₱ 2,105,460/month
Nursery School
At 649 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 941 m from Carsoncrest International School
School
At 368 m from iAcademy

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN INSULAR BUILDING MAKATI CITY! Note: DIRECT CLIENT ONLY. PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 1,754.55 SQM - Lease…

See more details
info
₱ 1,240,029/month
Office in Ayala Avenue, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-001753 Category: For Rent Project: PBCOM Tower City: Ayala Avenue, Makati City Size: 1,377.81 SQM Parking: TBA Price per sqm: ₱900 Monthly ’re interested in LEASING this property or wish to LEASE a property,…

  • 1,377 m²

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,240,029/month
Nursery School
At 294 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 579 m from iAcademy
School
At 510 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Code: DR88-001753 Category: For Rent Project: PBCOM Tower City: Ayala Avenue, Makati City Size: 1,377.81 SQM Parking: TBA Price per sq…

See more details
info
₱ 2,235,207/month

Code: DR88-001794 Category: For Rent Project: RCBC Plaza City: Makati City Size: 1719.39 SQM Parking: 17 Slots Price per sqm: ₱1,300 Monthly Rental ’re interested in LEASING this property or wish to LEASE a property, d…

  • 1,719 m²

Parking Security Lift amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,235,207/month
Nursery School
At 463 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 989 m from Microcadd Institute Makati
School
At 940 m from The School of Academics and Arts

Code: DR88-001794 Category: For Rent Project: RCBC Plaza City: Makati City Size: 1719.39 SQM Parking: 17 Slots Price per sqm: ₱1,300…

See more details
info
₱ 2,322,177/month

Code: DR88-001783 Category: For Rent Project: RCBC Plaza City: Makati City Size: 1786.29 SQM Parking: 17 Slots Price per sqm: ₱1,300 Monthly Rental ’re interested in LEASING this property or wish to LEASE a property, d…

  • 1,786 m²

Security Lift amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,322,177/month
Nursery School
At 710 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 733 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I
Nursery School
At 983 m from Think & Try Learning Center

Code: DR88-001783 Category: For Rent Project: RCBC Plaza City: Makati City Size: 1786.29 SQM Parking: 17 Slots Price per sqm: ₱1,300…

See more details
info
₱ 2,279,407/month

Code: DR88-001782 Category: For Rent Project: RCBC Plaza City: Makati City Size: 1753.39 SQM Parking: 17 Slots Price per sqm: ₱1,300 Monthly Rental ’re interested in LEASING this property or wish to LEASE a property, d…

  • 1,753 m²

Security Lift amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 2,279,407/month
Nursery School
At 679 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 799 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I
Nursery School
At 954 m from Kids Playlab Preschool

Code: DR88-001782 Category: For Rent Project: RCBC Plaza City: Makati City Size: 1753.39 SQM Parking: 17 Slots Price per sqm: ₱1,300…

See more details
info
₱ 1,125,552/month
Office in Hercules Street, Bel-Air 2, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-001953 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 1,406.94 Parking: TBA Price per sqm: Php. 800 Rental Price: Php. you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don'…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Partly furnished Lift
₱ 1,125,552/month
Nursery School
At 678 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 786 m from iAcademy
School
At 690 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Code: DR88-001953 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 1,406.94 Parking: TBA Price per sqm: Php. 800 Rental P…

See more details
info
₱ 60,000,000
Office in San Agustin Street, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Makati? No. 0000294 💼 PRC Lecturer No. 0346 | DHSUD Reg. No.

Parking Air conditioning Alarm Fully furnished Security Access for people with disabilities
₱ 60,000,000
Nursery School
At 326 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 142 m from iAcademy
School
At 168 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

See more details
info
₱ 522,000/month

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 580 sqm (48th Flr. - For more information, viewing & reservation, please contact us. - You may also call/text us to enlist your properties, thank you. - RE…

Unfurnished Security
₱ 522,000/month
Nursery School
At 310 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 595 m from iAcademy
School
At 527 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 580 sqm (48th Flr. - For more information, viewing & reservation, plea…

See more details
info
₱ 523,800/month

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 582 sqm (48th Flr. - For more information, viewing & reservation, please contact us. - You may also call/text us to enlist your properties, thank you. - RE…

Unfurnished Security
₱ 523,800/month
Nursery School
At 310 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 595 m from iAcademy
School
At 527 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

ALVEO FINANCIAL TOWER IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY DETAILS: - Floor Area: 582 sqm (48th Flr. - For more information, viewing & reservation, plea…

See more details
info
₱ 276,107/month

Makati City Size : 212.39 sqm Parking : TBA Price per sqm: ₱ 1,300 Monthly Rental Price: ₱ 276,107.00 Details of the Unit: • Warm shell • Facing Ayala If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property,…

Parking Air conditioning amenity_fire_alarm Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 276,107/month
Nursery School
At 289 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 771 m from Microcadd Institute Makati
School
At 530 m from iAcademy

Makati City Size : 212.39 sqm Parking : TBA Price per sqm: ₱ 1,300 Monthly Rental Price: ₱ 276,107.00 Details of the Unit: • Warm shell • F…

See more details
info
₱ 275,067/month

Makati City Size : 211.59 sqm Parking : TBA Price per sqm: ₱ 1,300 Monthly Rental Price: ₱ 275,067.00 Details of the Unit: • Warm shell • Whole floor If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, d…

Security Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 275,067/month
Nursery School
At 289 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 530 m from iAcademy
School
At 472 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Makati City Size : 211.59 sqm Parking : TBA Price per sqm: ₱ 1,300 Monthly Rental Price: ₱ 275,067.00 Details of the Unit: • Warm shell • W…

See more details
info
₱ 463,200/month
Office in Ayala Avenue, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Alveo - Prestigious address along Ayala Avenue, Makati - Floor Area: 579 sqm. - Lease Rate: PHP 463,200/mo. or around PHP 800/sqm. Edward Dayog, REB PRC License No. 20489 of RE/MAX Portfolio Brokerage.…

₱ 463,200/month
Nursery School
At 585 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 362 m from iAcademy
School
At 447 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Alveo - Prestigious address along Ayala Avenue, Makati - Floor Area: 579 sqm. - Lease Rate: PHP 463,200/mo. or around PHP 800/sqm. Edward Da…

See more details
info
₱ 1,337,778/month

Code : DR88-001836 Category : For Rent Project : PBCom Tower City : Bel-Air, Makati City Unit : Office Space + 2T&B Size : 1,486.42 sqm Parking : you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,486 m²

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Lift amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,337,778/month
Nursery School
At 678 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 786 m from iAcademy
School
At 689 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Code : DR88-001836 Category : For Rent Project : PBCom Tower City : Bel-Air, Makati City Unit : Office Space + 2T&B Size : 1,486.42 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 413,000/month

Code: DR88-002165 Category: For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 590 sqm. Parking: TBA (Add PHP 6,000/mo.) If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact u…

Parking Air conditioning Alarm amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Lift Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 413,000/month
Nursery School
At 163 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 506 m from iAcademy
School
At 142 m from Playworks School

Code: DR88-002165 Category: For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 590 sqm. Parking: TBA (Add PHP 6,000/mo.) If you’re inter…