Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

2,139 homes prc to rent in Makati

2,139 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 376,670/month
Office in Edades Street, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DR88-001846 Category : For Rent Project : Office Space City : San Lorenzo, Makati City Size : 538.10 sqm Price per sqm : Php 700.00 Monthly If you’re interested in this property or wish to LEASE a property, don't…

  • 538 m²

Security amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 376,670/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 997 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 985 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I

Code : DR88-001846 Category : For Rent Project : Office Space City : San Lorenzo, Makati City Size : 538.10 sqm Price per sqm : Php 700…

See more details
info
Request Details
Office in A. Arnaiz Avenue, Legazpi Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

FOR RENT: RFO Semi-fitted Whole Floor Office Space, Modern Industrial Design, in Low-Density Building in Legazpi Village, MAKATI -  FLOOR AREA: 1,062.50 Sacho Lacson RE/MAX Unlimited PRC 016282…

Parking Alarm Partly furnished amenity_ensuite amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Lift Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
Request Details
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 992 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 877 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I

FOR RENT: RFO Semi-fitted Whole Floor Office Space, Modern Industrial Design, in Low-Density Building in Legazpi Village, MAKATI -  FLOO…

See more details
info
₱ 572,500/month
Office in Hercules Street, Bel-Air 2, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

: ₱572,500.00 (Negotiable) Details of the Unit: • Located along the main road in Makati Ave you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us: **Bien Singson-Lim Licensed…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 572,500/month
Nursery School
At 678 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 859 m from St. Michael Playhouse
School
At 775 m from General Pio del Pilar National High School

: ₱572,500.00 (Negotiable) Details of the Unit: • Located along the main road in Makati Ave you’re interested in BUYING this property or…

See more details
info
₱ 643,752/month
Office in H. V. de la Costa Street, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-001957 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 715.28 sqm Parking: TBA Price per sqm: Php. 900 Rental Price: Php. you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don…

Air conditioning Partly furnished Lift
₱ 643,752/month
Nursery School
At 281 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 865 m from F. Benitez Elementary School
School
At 247 m from iAcademy

Code: DR88-001957 Category : For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 715.28 sqm Parking: TBA Price per sqm: Php. 900 Rental…

See more details
info
₱ 535,580/month
Office in Chino Roces Avenue, Kayamanan A, Pio del Pilar, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN MAKATI CITY. GOOD FOR YOUR EXPANSION! FOR BPO OFFICE ETC. - REB PRC License No.3377

Alarm Security
₱ 535,580/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 981 m from Jose D. Villena Elementary School
Train station
At 367 m from Pasay Road Railway Station,Pasay Road-PNR

OFFICE SPACE FOR LEASE IN MAKATI CITY. GOOD FOR YOUR EXPANSION! FOR BPO OFFICE ETC. - REB PRC License No.3377…

See more details
info
₱ 396,140/month

Security
₱ 396,140/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 981 m from Jose D. Villena Elementary School
Train station
At 367 m from Pasay Road Railway Station,Pasay Road-PNR

See more details
info
₱ 458,250/month
Office in Amorsolo Street, Legazpi Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-001770 Category: For Rent Project: Office Space City: Legazpi Village, Makati City Size: 705 SQM Parking: 4 Slots Price per sqm: ₱650 ’re interested in LEASING this property or wish to LEASE a property, don't…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 705 m²

Parking Security Lift amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 458,250/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
School
At 994 m from iAcademy
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pasay City General Hospital

Code: DR88-001770 Category: For Rent Project: Office Space City: Legazpi Village, Makati City Size: 705 SQM Parking: 4 Slots Price per…

See more details
info
₱ 97,253/month
Commercial lots in General Luna Street, Century City Neighbourhood, Poblacion, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

FOR RENT: 72.41 sqm Office Unit in Century Spire, Makati - Php 97,253/month 🏢 Secure this spacious 72.41 sqm office unit at Century Spire, located in ____________________ Marion Funtila Broker-Owner | RE/MAX Portfolio PAREB…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
₱ 97,253/month
Nursery School
At 992 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 973 m from Spurgeon School Foundation
School
At 825 m from Nicanor C. Garcia, Sr. Elementary School

FOR RENT: 72.41 sqm Office Unit in Century Spire, Makati - Php 97,253/month 🏢 Secure this spacious 72.41 sqm office unit at Century Spire,…

See more details
info
₱ 155,000/month
Commercial lots in H. V. de la Costa Street, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

For Lease: Ground Floor Commercial Unit at Elizabeth Place, H.V. de la Costa, Salcedo Village Makati Size: 82 sqm With Parking Slot Best for a cafe, mini grocery, salon, barber shop, etc Price: P155,000.00 ⓒ Broker CARLA C…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 82 m²

Parking Internet Water tank Unfurnished Security Cctv Lift Concierge Access for people with disabilities
₱ 155,000/month
Nursery School
At 257 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 206 m from iAcademy
School
At 91 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

For Lease: Ground Floor Commercial Unit at Elizabeth Place, H.V. de la Costa, Salcedo Village Makati Size: 82 sqm With Parking Slot Best f…

See more details
info
₱ 871,515/month
Office in Legazpi Street, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

FOR LEASE – Premium Office Space in Arnaiz Building, Makati PP CODE L1596 📍 Location: Arnaiz Building, Makati City 📐 Floor Area: 463.43 sqm 🚗 Parking #0035814 / PRC #0006191…

  • 463 m²

₱ 871,515/month
Nursery School
At 639 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 813 m from Microcadd Institute Makati
School
At 926 m from iAcademy

FOR LEASE – Premium Office Space in Arnaiz Building, Makati PP CODE L1596 📍 Location: Arnaiz Building, Makati City 📐 Floor Area: 463.43 s…

See more details
info
₱ 335,000/month
Commercial lots in Aguirre Street, Legazpi Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Ground floor commercial/office space for lease at Gloria Building, 109 Aguirre St., Legaspi Vill., Makati. 350 sqm. Bare unit. For viewing schedule and inquiry, please contact: 0915 460 6908 Regina Gaces Real Estate Broke…

Parking Air conditioning Unfurnished Security
₱ 335,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 928 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 711 m from Heneral Pio del Pilar Elementary School I

Ground floor commercial/office space for lease at Gloria Building, 109 Aguirre St., Legaspi Vill., Makati. 350 sqm. Bare unit. For viewing…

See more details
info
₱ 104,000/month
Office in Pablo Ocampo Street, La Paz, San Antonio, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Stiles Office Unit For Lease 2 units available 1st unit - 131 sqm 2nd unit - 129 sqm Bare shell Brand new View of amenity deck Makati skyline or Manila For PRC REBL 30163

  • 131 m²

Unfurnished Swimming pool Children area Grill
₱ 104,000/month
Nursery School
At 553 m from Think & Try Learning Center
School
At 417 m from REACH International School
Nursery School
At 300 m from Kids Playlab Preschool

Stiles Office Unit For Lease 2 units available 1st unit - 131 sqm 2nd unit - 129 sqm Bare shell Brand new View of amenity deck Makati sky…

See more details
info
₱ 643,725/month

Code : DR88-001867 Category : For Rent Project : Office Space City : Bel-Air, Makati City Size : 715.25 sqm Parking : 5 Slot Price per sqm : Php 900.00 floor) If you’re interested in this property or wish to LEASE a property…

  • 715 m²

Security Lift
₱ 643,725/month
Nursery School
At 678 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 786 m from iAcademy
School
At 476 m from Playworks School

Code : DR88-001867 Category : For Rent Project : Office Space City : Bel-Air, Makati City Size : 715.25 sqm Parking : 5 Slot Price per sqm :…

See more details
info
₱ 57,807/month

, Poblacion, Makati. __________________ Marion Funtila Broker-Owner | RE/MAX Portfolio PAREB-MVRB | PRC REB 27693

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
₱ 57,807/month
Nursery School
At 992 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 973 m from Spurgeon School Foundation
School
At 825 m from Nicanor C. Garcia, Sr. Elementary School

, Poblacion, Makati. __________________ Marion Funtila Broker-Owner | RE/MAX Portfolio PAREB-MVRB | PRC REB 27693…

See more details
info
₱ 3,211,200/month
Warehouse in Ayala Avenue, Urdaneta, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

WAREHOUSE for LEASE Location: Makati City - Lot Area: 4,014 sq.m - Floor Area:4,000 sq.m - Well maintained property with Office Space - Semi Fitted - PRC License #0034968

₱ 3,211,200/month
Nursery School
At 541 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 903 m from iAcademy
School
At 675 m from Playworks School

WAREHOUSE for LEASE Location: Makati City - Lot Area: 4,014 sq.m - Floor Area:4,000 sq.m - Well maintained property with Office Space - Se…

See more details
info
₱ 446,000/month
Commercial lots in General S. Estrella Street, Bangkal, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DR88-002172 Category : For Rent Project : Commercial Space Location : Bangkal, Makati City Size : 223 sqm Price per sqm: ₱ 2,000.00 Monthly Rental If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property…

Unfurnished Security Cctv Lift Access for people with disabilities
₱ 446,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pasay City General Hospital
Nursery School
At 859 m from Everlasting Day Care Center
School
At 296 m from Jose D. Villena Elementary School

Code : DR88-002172 Category : For Rent Project : Commercial Space Location : Bangkal, Makati City Size : 223 sqm Price per sqm: ₱ 2,000.00 M…

See more details
info
₱ 540,672/month
Commercial lots in Hercules Street, Bel-Air 2, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-002266 Category: For Rent Project: Commercial Space City: Bel-Air, Makati City Size: 450.56 sqm. **If you’re interested in this property or wish to LEASE a property, don't hesitate to contact us: **Bien Singson…

Air conditioning Alarm Partly furnished Security Cctv Lift
₱ 540,672/month
Nursery School
At 678 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 786 m from iAcademy
School
At 476 m from Playworks School

Code: DR88-002266 Category: For Rent Project: Commercial Space City: Bel-Air, Makati City Size: 450.56 sqm. **If you’re interested in thi…

See more details
info
₱ 919,917/month

, located in the prestigious Century City, Poblacion, Makati. _________________ Marion Funtila Broker-Owner | RE/MAX Portfolio PAREB-MVRB | PRC REB 27693

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
₱ 919,917/month
Nursery School
At 992 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 788 m from Playworks School
School
At 973 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

, located in the prestigious Century City, Poblacion, Makati. _________________ Marion Funtila Broker-Owner | RE/MAX Portfolio PAREB-MVRB |…

See more details
info
₱ 446,860/month
Office in Chino Roces Avenue, Bangkal, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DR88-002173 Category : For Rent Project : Office Space Location : Makati City Size : 446.86 sqm Price per sqm: ₱ 1,000.00 Rental Price: ₱ 446,860.00 If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a proper…

Parking Air conditioning Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Swimming pool Lift Concierge Access for people with disabilities amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 446,860/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Metro Pasay Hospital and Medical Center
Nursery School
At 864 m from Everlasting Day Care Center
School
At 626 m from Jose D. Villena Elementary School

Code : DR88-002173 Category : For Rent Project : Office Space Location : Makati City Size : 446.86 sqm Price per sqm: ₱ 1,000.00 Rental Pric…

See more details
info
₱ 100,000/month
Commercial lots in Pililia Street, Rizal Village, Valenzuela, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Valenzuela, Makati City Lot Area: 107 sqm Floor Area: 280 sqm No. Of Bedroom: 3 No. Of T&B: 3 No. duration: 1 year ‼DIRECT CLIENTS ONLY‼ ———————————————————————— For inquiries (call/text/viber/whatsapp): Paulo Roan - (…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 100,000/month
Nursery School
At 970 m from San Jose Sitio Day Care Center
School
At 398 m from Nicanor C. Garcia, Sr. Elementary School
School
At 975 m from Maximo Elementary Estrella Elementary School

Valenzuela, Makati City Lot Area: 107 sqm Floor Area: 280 sqm No. Of Bedroom: 3 No. Of T&B: 3 No. duration: 1 year ‼DIRECT CLIENTS ONLY‼…

See more details
info
₱ 200,000/month
Commercial lots in Orense Street, Guadalupe Nuevo, District II, Makati, Southern Manila District

Property ID: RM84 FOR RENT Commercial Property Ideal for Warehouse/Staff House/Office in Guadalupe Nuevo, Makati City Lot Area: 300 sqm Floor Area: 500 PDCs Minimum lease duration: 2 years ———————————————————————— For inq…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 200,000/month
School
At 140 m from Pineslight School of Makati
School
At 120 m from Guadalupe Catholic School

Property ID: RM84 FOR RENT Commercial Property Ideal for Warehouse/Staff House/Office in Guadalupe Nuevo, Makati City Lot Area: 300 sqm Fl…

See more details
info
₱ 700/month
Office in V. A. Rufino Street, Legazpi Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DR88-002083 Category: For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 755 sqm Parking: 32 total parking slots (Add 6,500 per slot) Price per If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 700/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Pasay City General Hospital
Nursery School
At 838 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 780 m from iAcademy

Code: DR88-002083 Category: For Rent Project: Office Space City: Makati City Size: 755 sqm Parking: 32 total parking slots (Add 6,500 per sl…

See more details
info
₱ 170,000/month
Office in Ayala Avenue, Urdaneta, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

FOR LEASE: OFFICE SPACE IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY CODE: LNL-OS-25-56MA RENTAL RATE: PHP 850/SQM + 12% VAT TOTAL MONTHLY RENT: PHP 170,000 TOTAL FLOOR AREA FOR INQUIRIES, SITE VIEWINGS, OR TO RESERVE THIS SPACE, PLEASE CONTACT:…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 200 m²

Parking Internet Air conditioning Alarm Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi amenity_shower_rooms Security Cctv Lift amenity_function_area amenity_jogging_path amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 170,000/month
Nursery School
At 540 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 901 m from iAcademy
School
At 673 m from Playworks School

FOR LEASE: OFFICE SPACE IN MAKATI CITY PROPERTY CODE: LNL-OS-25-56MA RENTAL RATE: PHP 850/SQM + 12% VAT TOTAL MONTHLY RENT: PHP 170,000 TOT…

See more details
info
₱ 194,640/month
Commercial lots in Ayala Avenue, Urdaneta, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Commercial Space for Lease in Pasong Tamo, Makati PP CODE #L1533 Location: Pasong Tamo, Makati Floor Area: 162.20 sqm Frontage: 6 meters Rental Price: PRC #0035814 PRC #0006191…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 162 m²

₱ 194,640/month
Nursery School
At 540 m from Apple Seed Montessori
School
At 901 m from iAcademy
School
At 810 m from Spurgeon School Foundation

Commercial Space for Lease in Pasong Tamo, Makati PP CODE #L1533 Location: Pasong Tamo, Makati Floor Area: 162.20 sqm Frontage: 6 meters Re…

See more details
info
₱ 16,590,000
Commercial lots in Riverfront Drive, Circuit Makati, Carmona, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Property ID: SM57 FOR SALE/RENT Office Space in Stiles Enterprise Plaza, Circuit Makati *Two Units Available* Floor No.: 15 Floor Area: Unit A - 79 ‼DIRECT CLIENTS ONLY‼ ———————————————————————— For inquiries (call/text…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 208 m²

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Lift
₱ 16,590,000
Nursery School
At 960 m from San Jose Sitio Day Care Center
School
At 808 m from Nicanor C. Garcia, Sr. Elementary School
School
At 898 m from Lope K. Santos School

Property ID: SM57 FOR SALE/RENT Office Space in Stiles Enterprise Plaza, Circuit Makati *Two Units Available* Floor No.: 15 Floor Area:…

See more details
info
₱ 700/month