Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

3 homes to rent in San Juan Poblacion, Nueva Ecija

3 results
Filters
Sort by
info
₱ 740,500/month
Beach Lot in Champaca, San Juan Poblacion, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

Property Details: Located along the main road of Emilio Vergara Hwy Wide frontage of about approximately 85 meters offering maximum visibility Prime commercial and industrial area High foot and vehicle traffic Ideal for…

₱ 740,500/month
Heathcare
At 887 m from Immaculate Concepcion Medical Center
Nursery School
At 327 m from San Roque Sur Day Care Center
School
At 504 m from D. S. Garcia Elementary School

Property Details: Located along the main road of Emilio Vergara Hwy Wide frontage of about approximately 85 meters offering maximum visib…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month
Retail in Champaca, San Juan Poblacion, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

273 sqm commercial/retail space is located on the GF and Mezzanine of the Hotel Sogo Cabanatuan branch, along Maharlika Highway, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija.

₱ 350,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nueva Ecija Doctors Hospital
Nursery School
At 327 m from San Roque Sur Day Care Center
School
At 955 m from St. Bernadette Montessori Academy

273 sqm commercial/retail space is located on the GF and Mezzanine of the Hotel Sogo Cabanatuan branch, along Maharlika Highway, Cabanatuan

See more details
info
₱ 740,500/month
Commercial Lot in Champaca, San Juan Poblacion, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

₱ 740,500/month
Heathcare
At 887 m from Immaculate Concepcion Medical Center
Nursery School
At 327 m from San Roque Sur Day Care Center
School
At 504 m from D. S. Garcia Elementary School

See more details

We've found this homes you might be interested in

info
₱ 60,000/month
Condominium in Rizal Street, Lamarville Subdivision, Cojuangco, La Fuente, Santa Rosa, Nueva Ecija

TG-RA144-MKT 3-Bedroom Condo for Rent in Makati *Brgy. Valenzuela Floor area: 150 sqm 3 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Living area Dining area maid's room w/ own T&B 1 parking slot 24 hours security Not pet friendly Unfurnished Low-r…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Unfurnished
₱ 60,000/month
School
At 767 m from Saint Rose of Lima Catholic School
School
At 977 m from Santa Rosa Integrated School

TG-RA144-MKT 3-Bedroom Condo for Rent in Makati *Brgy. Valenzuela Floor area: 150 sqm 3 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Living area Dining area maid'…

See more details
info
₱ 5,500,000
House in Maharlika Highway, Kapitan Pepe Subdivision, Bernardo District, Isla, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

Fully Furnished Newly Renovated House and Lot for Sale 🏡 📍Location: Camella Mabini Homesite Cabanatuan City 📍Lot area : 110sqm 📍3 Bedrooms 📍2 Toilet and bath 📍1 car garage 📍Open for bank financing DM me for more info…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

₱ 5,500,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Immaculate Concepcion Medical Center
Nursery School
At 562 m from Day Care Center
School
At 526 m from M.S. Garcia Elementary School

Fully Furnished Newly Renovated House and Lot for Sale 🏡 📍Location: Camella Mabini Homesite Cabanatuan City 📍Lot area : 110sqm 📍3 Bedro…

See more details
info
₱ 2,472,525/month
Retail in Felipe Vergara Highway, Hilltop Subdivision, Hermogenes C. Concepcion Sr., Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

Property Details: With option for Lot Lease Wide frontage of about approximately 53 meters offering maximum visibility Prime commercial and residential area High foot and vehicle traffic Ideal Occupiers: Shopp…

₱ 2,472,525/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Immaculate Concepcion Medical Center
School
At 706 m from college of the immaculate conception
Heathcare
At 1 km from M.V. Gallego Cabanatuan City General Hospital

Property Details: With option for Lot Lease Wide frontage of about approximately 53 meters offering maximum visibility Prime comme…

See more details
info
₱ 2,472,525/month

₱ 2,472,525/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Immaculate Concepcion Medical Center
School
At 706 m from college of the immaculate conception
Heathcare
At 1 km from M.V. Gallego Cabanatuan City General Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 42,800/month
Building in Valdefuente-Fortaleza Road, Valdefuente, Pagas, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

Property Code: CS0055-CK Direct Commercial Space for Rent at Maharlika Hiway, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija Prime Location High foot traffic Several

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 42,800/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Eduardo Joson Hospital
School
At 192 m from Valdefuente Elementary School
Heathcare
At 551 m from Premiere Medical Center

Property Code: CS0055-CK Direct Commercial Space for Rent at Maharlika Hiway, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija Prime Location High foot…

See more details
info
₱ 50,840/month

Property Details: Size Range: 40 - 114 sqm Prime commercial and residential area High foot and vehicle traffic Ideal for banks, restaurants, Cafes, Beauty Care and Aesthetic Shop To know more about this prop…

₱ 50,840/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Immaculate Concepcion Medical Center
School
At 706 m from college of the immaculate conception
Heathcare
At 1 km from M.V. Gallego Cabanatuan City General Hospital

Property Details: Size Range: 40 - 114 sqm Prime commercial and residential area High foot and vehicle traffic Ideal for banks,…

See more details
info
₱ 775,000/month
Commercial Lot in Maharlika Highway, Villa Benita Subdivision, San Juan Poblacion, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

Ideal for Supermarket, Medical Clinics, Pet Hospital, Car show room/repair shops, Retail Shops

₱ 775,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Immaculate Concepcion Medical Center
School
At 864 m from college of the immaculate conception
Heathcare
At 1 km from M.V. Gallego Cabanatuan City General Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 220,000/month
Warehouse in San Miguel, Guimba, Nueva Ecija

Warehouse with office for Lease Cabalantian Bacolor Pampanga Three minutes drive from Capitol of San Fernando Pampanga. Lot size: 2,500sqm Price: P220k/month 2 months advance 2 Month s security deposit P50k utility de…

  • 600 m²

Unfurnished Multipurpose room
₱ 220,000/month
School
At 654 m from Macamias Elementary School

Warehouse with office for Lease Cabalantian Bacolor Pampanga Three minutes drive from Capitol of San Fernando Pampanga. Lot size: 2,500s…

See more details
info
₱ 6,006,000/month
Warehouse in Alemania, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija

*READY FOR OCCUPANCY* Loacted near NLEX and Metro Manila, this 2-hectares industrial space offers prime accessibility and sustainable warehouse features. Property Details: Secured gated access with driver’s lounge a…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm
₱ 6,006,000/month

*READY FOR OCCUPANCY* Loacted near NLEX and Metro Manila, this 2-hectares industrial space offers prime accessibility and sustainable wa…

See more details
info
₱ 504,000/month
Warehouse in Panabingan, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 504,000/month

See more details
info
₱ 419,000/month
Warehouse in Maybubon, Guimba, Nueva Ecija

For Rent Warehouse in San Fernando Pampanga BUILDING A WAREHOUSE GROUND FLOOR AREA (SQ. METER) Minimum of 2 warehouse units to lease OFFICE MEZZANINE FLOOR (SQ. METER) NOTE: Ready for occupancy by February 01, …

₱ 419,000/month

For Rent Warehouse in San Fernando Pampanga BUILDING A WAREHOUSE GROUND FLOOR AREA (SQ. METER) Minimum of 2 warehouse units to leas…

See more details
info
₱ 150,000/month
Commercial lots in Nueva Ecija-Aurora Road, Malate, Caimito, Palayan, Nueva Ecija

Location: CPDC Building 2, Barangay Singalat, Palayan City, Nueva Ecija This property is strategically situated near key landmarks, including Palayan

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,500 m²

Internet Air conditioning Partly furnished Cctv Concierge
₱ 150,000/month
Heathcare
At 239 m from Palayan City Hospital
School
At 333 m from Malate Elementary School
School
At 57 m from Caimito Elementary School

Location: CPDC Building 2, Barangay Singalat, Palayan City, Nueva Ecija This property is strategically situated near key landmarks, includi…

See more details
info
₱ 50,000/month
Warehouse in Mambangnan, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija

JRE-177 500 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Diversion, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija – ₱50,000 per month or ₱100 per sqm Floor Area: 500 sqm Lot Area: 500

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 50,000/month
Heathcare
At 900 m from Nueva Ecija Medical Center
School
At 889 m from NEUST - San Leonardo
Heathcare
At 908 m from Gonzales General Hospital

JRE-177 500 sqm Warehouse for Rent at Diversion, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija – ₱50,000 per month or ₱100 per sqm Floor Area: 500 sqm…

See more details
info
₱ 145,320/month
Warehouse in Poblacion, San Roque, Guimba, Nueva Ecija

JRE-406-1A 1,211 sqm Warehouse for Rent in San Isidro, San Simon, Pampanga - ₱145,320 per month or ₱120 per sqm Floor Area: 1,211 sqm Lot Area: 1,211 sqm Partially Fitted Parking Space 2+ Guarded Industrial Com…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 145,320/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Guimba District Hospital
School
At 410 m from San Roque Elementary School
Heathcare
At 848 m from Guimba Community Hospital

JRE-406-1A 1,211 sqm Warehouse for Rent in San Isidro, San Simon, Pampanga - ₱145,320 per month or ₱120 per sqm Floor Area: 1,211 sq…

See more details
info
₱ 635,000/month
Warehouse in Panabingan, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija

High ceiling 10 meters center height with 1444 sqm open space near nlex inside a guarded compound with ofc

Parking Internet Service room Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 635,000/month

See more details
info
₱ 650,000/month
Warehouse in Panabingan, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija

With Big Open Spaces No Flooding Inside An Industrial Compound With Insulation To Reduce Heat With Toilet 10 Meters Ceiling Height Center 8 Meters Shoulder Height

Parking Internet Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Cctv amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 650,000/month

With Big Open Spaces No Flooding Inside An Industrial Compound With Insulation To Reduce Heat With Toilet 10 Meters Ceiling Height Cent…

See more details
info
₱ 38,000/month
Agricultural Lot in Tikiw, Santa Cruz, San Mariano, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija

Maugat, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija 📐 Approx. 5,500 SQM Land Area 💰 Asking Rental: ₱38,000/month (Negotiable) A well-positioned 5,500 sqm agricultural Maugat, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija, ideal for farming operations, solar farm…

₱ 38,000/month
School
At 889 m from Maugat Elementary School

Maugat, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija 📐 Approx. 5,500 SQM Land Area 💰 Asking Rental: ₱38,000/month (Negotiable) A well-positioned 5,500 sqm ag…