Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,894 studios to rent in Central Luzon

1,894 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 150,000/month
Warehouse in Balingcanaway, Tarlac City, Tarlac

high ceiling trucks can enter with insulation to reduce heat inside a guarded compound big open spaces

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 150,000/month
School
At 822 m from Balingcanaway Corba Elementary School
School
At 523 m from Balingcanaway Centro Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 450,000/month
Commercial Lot in Sabang, Baliwag, Bulacan

Vacant Lot for Lease in Baliuag, Bulacan Category: For Lease Lot area: 3,000sqm Lease rate: Php150/sqm +VAT *Prices and availability subject to change without prior notice. Land property for rent in Baliuag, Bul…

₱ 450,000/month
Heathcare
At 886 m from Marcelo Hospital
School
At 479 m from The Little Campus Northbend School
Heathcare
At 1 km from De Jesus General Hospital

Vacant Lot for Lease in Baliuag, Bulacan Category: For Lease Lot area: 3,000sqm Lease rate: Php150/sqm +VAT *Prices and availabili…

See more details
info
₱ 350,000/month
Office in Encarnacion Street, Essel Park Subdivision, Telabastagan, San Fernando, Pampanga

Commercial Property for lease along Fil-Am friendship Hiway Angeles City, Pampanga 1,117 sqm lot approx 500sqm bldg 5 units Huge parking space gated Ideal for retail stores, restaurants, various stalls, bar and restaur…

  • 500 m²

₱ 350,000/month
Heathcare
At 521 m from Sacred Heart Medical Center
School
At 618 m from Telabastagan Integrated School
School
At 904 m from Faith Builders Integrated School

Commercial Property for lease along Fil-Am friendship Hiway Angeles City, Pampanga 1,117 sqm lot approx 500sqm bldg 5 units Huge parkin…

See more details
info
₱ 52,000/month
Warehouse in Sunflower Street, Timog Park, Amsic, Angeles

JRE-4484 400 sqm Warehouse for Rent near Friendship, Angeles City, Pampanga - ₱52,000 per month or ₱130 per sqm Floor Area: 400 sqm Available for short term and long term lease Located along Fil-Am Friendship …

₱ 52,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from PRI Medical Center
School
At 871 m from Apung Guidang Nepo Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Rafael Lazatin Memorial Medical Center

JRE-4484 400 sqm Warehouse for Rent near Friendship, Angeles City, Pampanga - ₱52,000 per month or ₱130 per sqm Floor Area: 400 sqm …

See more details
info
₱ 1,055,334/month
Commercial Lot in Pamplona Street, Primavera Homes, Sumacab Este, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

Location: Cabanatuan City Size: 3,105.24 sqm. Frontage: 54 meters Rate: P350/sqm. Lease term: 10 to 15 years Advance Rent: 3 months Security Deposit: 5 months Rent Escalation: 5% starting year 3 Util…

₱ 1,055,334/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nueva Ecija Doctors Hospital
School
At 668 m from college of the immaculate conception

Location: Cabanatuan City Size: 3,105.24 sqm. Frontage: 54 meters Rate: P350/sqm. Lease term: 10 to 15 years Advance Rent: …

See more details
info
₱ 523,000/month
Commercial Lot in Atlantic Drive, The Infinity, Pulung Maragul, Ninoy Aquino, Pulung Cacutud, Angeles

For rent Commercial Lot near Marquee Mall Angeles City Located at Pulung Maragul, Angeles City AVAILABLE UNITS: 700 sqm-2000 sqm TERMS: - 6 Months Security Deposit - 1 month Reservation - Minimum Lease : 10 Years…

₱ 523,000/month
School
At 938 m from Enrica Sandico Elementary School

For rent Commercial Lot near Marquee Mall Angeles City Located at Pulung Maragul, Angeles City AVAILABLE UNITS: 700 sqm-2000 sqm T…

See more details
info
₱ 1,357,180/month
Commercial Lot in Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

prime lot commercial lot corner lot 160 x 60 meters frontage beside San Miguel Corporation, SMDC, AVIDA beside PETRON gas station Land property for Rent in Santa Arcadia, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

₱ 1,357,180/month
School
At 418 m from Santa Romana Memorial Elementary School

prime lot commercial lot corner lot 160 x 60 meters frontage beside San Miguel Corporation, SMDC, AVIDA beside PETRON gas sta…

See more details
info
₱ 148,335/month
Warehouse in Ayala – Santo Niño Road, Purok 1, Santo Niño, Magalang, Pampanga

Warehouse unit in Magalang, Pampanga - ₱150 / sqm WH Unit  # 7 - 957 sqm  Rate : From ₱150 / sqm Negotiable CUSA : Php    ₱5 / sq

₱ 148,335/month
School
At 342 m from Ayala Elementary School
School
At 613 m from Ayala High School

See more details
info
₱ 185,100/month
Warehouse in Bulak Road, Villa Benita Subdivision, Malhacan, Meycauayan, Bulacan

JRE-4118 1,234 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱185,100 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,234 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound

₱ 185,100/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from The Lord's Hospital
School
At 142 m from Core Potentials
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nazarenus Hospital

JRE-4118 1,234 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱185,100 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,234 sqm Warehouse Inside Sec…

See more details
info
₱ 158,400/month

JRE-4116 1,056 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱158,400 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,056 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound

₱ 158,400/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from The Lord's Hospital
School
At 142 m from Core Potentials
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nazarenus Hospital

JRE-4116 1,056 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱158,400 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,056 sqm Warehouse Inside Sec…

See more details
info
₱ 141,600/month

JRE-4115 944 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱141,600 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 944 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound

₱ 141,600/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from The Lord's Hospital
School
At 142 m from Core Potentials
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nazarenus Hospital

JRE-4115 944 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱141,600 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 944 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured…

See more details
info
₱ 185,100/month

₱ 185,100/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from The Lord's Hospital
School
At 142 m from Core Potentials
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nazarenus Hospital

JRE-4118 1,234 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan, Bulacan - ₱185,100 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,234 sqm Warehouse Inside…

See more details
info
₱ 185,100/month

₱ 185,100/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from The Lord's Hospital
School
At 142 m from Core Potentials
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nazarenus Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 800,000/month
Warehouse in Real de Cacarong, Pandi, Bulacan

This warehouse offers the following property features: - Three Phase Ready - Can accommodate 20 to 40 ft. trucks - Shoulder Height: 14 meters - APEX: 15 meters - Under Construction Ideal Tenants: - Manufacturing - …

amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 800,000/month
School
At 826 m from Paltok Elementary School

This warehouse offers the following property features: - Three Phase Ready - Can accommodate 20 to 40 ft. trucks - Shoulder Height: 14 me…

See more details
info
₱ 138,840/month
Warehouse in Guiguinto Homes, Tiaong, Guiguinto, Bulacan

Warehouse for Lease in Guiguinto, Bulacan Available warehouses: Covered floor area: 1,068 sqm Office area: 36-300sqm Lease rate: P130.00/sqm+VAT Other details: - High ceiling - with cr - with office - can ac…

  • 1,068 m²

Unfurnished Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 138,840/month
Heathcare
At 286 m from Ospital Ng Guiguinto
Nursery School
At 960 m from Tuktukan Day Care Center
School
At 673 m from Tabe Elementary School

Warehouse for Lease in Guiguinto, Bulacan Available warehouses: Covered floor area: 1,068 sqm Office area: 36-300sqm Lease rate: P…

See more details
info
₱ 550,000/month
Warehouse in Panabingan, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija

High ceiling elevated loading docks with covered canopy no flooding near nlex big open area  3 months deposit 2 year minimum lease

Internet amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 550,000/month

High ceiling elevated loading docks with covered canopy no flooding near nlex big open area  3 months deposit 2 year minimum le…

See more details
info
₱ 375,000/month
Commercial Lot in Brighton, Santa Barbara, Baliwag, Bulacan

Commercial Property for Lease Baliuag, Bulacan Property Details: Floor area: 2,500sqm Selling price: P150/sqm+VAT ✅ Ideal for commercial, residential, or industrial use Let us assist you with your real estate r…

₱ 375,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Alied Care Experts Medical Center Baliuag
School
At 913 m from Tiaong Elementary School
School
At 569 m from Santa Barbara Elementary School

Commercial Property for Lease Baliuag, Bulacan Property Details: Floor area: 2,500sqm Selling price: P150/sqm+VAT ✅ Ideal for com…

See more details
info
₱ 74,250/month
Commercial Lot in Sabang, Baliwag, Bulacan

JRE-1790 495 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Baliuag, Bulacan - ₱74,250 or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 495 sqm 3-phase electricity Apex height 13 meters Side wall 10 meters With free 500 sqm Parking

₱ 74,250/month
Heathcare
At 886 m from Marcelo Hospital
School
At 479 m from The Little Campus Northbend School
Heathcare
At 1 km from De Jesus General Hospital

JRE-1790 495 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Baliuag, Bulacan - ₱74,250 or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 495 sqm 3-phase electricity Apex he…

See more details
info
₱ 702,000/month
Warehouse in Villa Paulina, Panipuan, San Fernando, Pampanga

For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 5,400sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 years Warehouse Specs - Secured: Inside gated compound - Cleared height: 9m - Insu…

  • 5,400 m²

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 702,000/month
School
At 118 m from Panipuan Elementary School

For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 5,400sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 year…

See more details
info
₱ 202,800/month
Warehouse in Banga II, Plaridel, Bulacan

Warehouse Property for Lease Plaridel, Bulacan Property Details: Lease area : 1,560 sqm Lease rates: P130/sqm+VAT CUSA: P5.00/sqm+VAT Key Features: ✅ Accessible to 40 ft containers ✅ Ideal for Storage, warehousi…

  • 1,560 m²

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 202,800/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from La Consolacion University General Hospital
School
At 828 m from Banga Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from La Consolacion University General Hospital

Warehouse Property for Lease Plaridel, Bulacan Property Details: Lease area : 1,560 sqm Lease rates: P130/sqm+VAT CUSA: P5.00/sqm+VA…

See more details
info
₱ 540,000/month
Warehouse in Balanoy, La Paz, Tarlac

Property Highlights: - High Load Capacity - Flexible - Ample Parking Spaces - Easy Access to Public Transportation - 24/7 Building Operations Listing Features: - Accessible Location - Efficient Design Layout …

Internet Air conditioning Service room Alarm amenity_ensuite amenity_fire_alarm Cctv Gym Lift Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 540,000/month
School
At 799 m from Paludpud Elementary School

Property Highlights: - High Load Capacity - Flexible - Ample Parking Spaces - Easy Access to Public Transportation - 24/7 Building Opera…

See more details
info
₱ 315,000/month
Commercial lots in New Balibago, Balibago, Angeles

For rent Commercial unit Located in Dau Mabalacat City Pampanga. Proximity: 18 minutes away from NLEX Dau Exit 18 minutes away from NLEX Angeles Exit 14 minutes away from Marquee Mall Available Commercial Units: 2nd Flo…